Welcome to Rocky Mountain School of Baseball!
ScheduleGamesActivitiesCalendar 
Schedule for 'Rocky Mountain School of Baseball'
DateDescription (Vistor vs. Home)Location 
 4/28/2012 09:00 AM  St. George Gators vs. Desert Hills Thunder 11s  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 09:00 AM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Lehi Bombers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 09:15 AM  Kanab Border Boyz vs. Rebel Sports Rebels  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Utah County Thunder vs. Spanish Fork Razors  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Shock Baseball  North Ogden Park    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Salt Lake Aztecs vs. Utah County Red Sox  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. Spanish Fork Kraz  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Brigham City Bees vs. Utah Lightning  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Springville Slash vs. Spanish Fork Crushers  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Taylorsville vs. Shredders  Glenmoor Park    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Rose Park  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Brighton Bengals Blue  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Cache Wolverines  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel 15 vs. Crush  Wahlquist Jr. High School    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Brawlers vs. West Haven Renegades  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Madison Mad Cats  Smith Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Bash Baseball  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Cedar Valley Outlaws vs. Wasatch Stingers  Old Complex (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Team Xtreme vs. Layton Dingers  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Orem Storm vs. Westlake Rattlers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Black Ice vs. Stansbury Blue Devils  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Wasatch Sting  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Bear River Bears  Garland City Park (South Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Salt City Sox vs. DC Sox  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  T-Ville vs. Lone Peak Knights  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Race Rx vs. Northern Utah BullDawgs  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Sharks Baseball vs. Trappers  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Trojanz vs. Riverton Accel 16  West Ridge Academy    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel vs. TC Force  Elton Park    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Vipers vs. Bear River Cubs  Bear River City Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Spanish Fork Predators vs. Iron Hawks  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Tooele County Dirtbags vs. Oly Titans  St. Vincent's School    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Black Sox vs. Thunderbolts  Murray City Park    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Utah County Hitmen vs. Northern Knights  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Lehi Tigers vs. Knights  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Elite Baseball vs. Utah Shockers  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Royals Team Stark vs. Cache Valley Bees  Hyrum Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Devils vs. Park City Avalanche  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Race Rx vs. Cache Beavers  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Sluggers vs. Box Elder Bobcats  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Madison MadCats vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Park City Avalanche  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Bandits 11's vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  BlueDevils vs. Canyon View Buzz  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Cache Valley Bees Black vs. Bear River Bears  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Caesars Baseball vs. Dixie Indians  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Springville Inferno vs. SF True Players 11's  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Race Rx vs. Cache Riverdogs  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Davis Dawgs vs. Kaysville Blue Sox  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  South County Power vs. Springville Red Devils  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Farmington Fire vs. Utah Vipers  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 09:30 AM  Layton Elite vs. Royals Team Smith  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Wolfpack Baseball vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Angels  Poplar Grove Park    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Oly Titans vs. Salt Lake Sluggers  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Westlake Thunder vs. UC Heat  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Desert Hills Thunder 10s vs. Snow Canyon Sliderzz 10's  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Riverton Accel II vs. Murray Spartans  Ken Price Park    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Black Knights  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Springville Red Devils  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Lehi Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Heber Olson Park    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Team Krush vs. Farmington Fire  Shepard Park    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Richfield vs. Caesars Baseball  Elks Field    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Race Rx vs. Cache Knights  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Riverton Accel I vs. Taylorsville  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Mapleton Eagles vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  VooDoo vs. Red Devils Baseball  Springville High School    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Ultimate Sports  Lehi High School    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Batzz vs. Titans Baseball  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 10:00 AM  Madison Madcats vs. Idaho Thunder  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 4/28/2012 10:15 AM  Syracuse Storm vs. Utah Stix  Uintah Town Park    
 4/28/2012 11:00 AM  DC Thunder vs. Utah Wildcats  Country Park (Field #1)    
 4/28/2012 11:00 AM  Moapa Valley Pirates vs. St. George Gators  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 11:00 AM  Utah X-Treme vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 11:00 AM  Sawtooth Baseball vs. Pocatello Pirates  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:00 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Franklin Middle School    
 4/28/2012 11:00 AM  South County Blackhawks vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 11:00 AM  Dixie Storm vs. Southern Utah Rox  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 11:00 AM  Wasatch Bees vs. Park City Avalanche  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:00 AM  Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders vs. Idaho Chukars  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:15 AM  Canyon View Falcons vs. Kanab Border Boyz  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Farmington Fire vs. Utah Devils  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Syracuse Titans vs. Race Rx  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Warriors vs. Sluggers  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  South Fremont Cougars vs. Madison MadCats  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Holladay Rangers vs. South Summit Wildcats  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Tuff Country Predators vs. Utah Bandits 11's  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  The Irish vs. BlueDevils  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  PawSox Baseball vs. Cache Valley Bees Black  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Clutch Performance 11's vs. Springville Inferno  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Garland Bears vs. Race Rx  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Surge Baseball vs. Davis Dawgs  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Delta Diamond Dawgs vs. South County Power  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  DC GENERALS vs. Farmington Fire  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Layton Elite  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Juab Sting vs. Batzz  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Uintah Baseball vs. Utah County Thunder  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Bees Baseball  North Ogden Park    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Provo Dawgs vs. Salt Lake Aztecs  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  South County Power vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Blast vs. Brigham City Bees  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Strike vs. Springville Slash  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Utah Bandits  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Oly Titans vs. Taylorsville  Glenmoor Park    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Stansbury Scrappers vs. Park City Avalanche  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Davis Crushers vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Northern Utah Yankees vs. South Cache Orangemen  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Clearfield Falcons vs. Riverton Accel 15  Wahlquist Jr. High School    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Vikings vs. Brawlers  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Sandlot Idaho Thunder vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Smith Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  St. Anthony Cougars vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  American Fork Ambush vs. Cedar Valley Outlaws  Old Complex (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Rage vs. Team Xtreme  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Dixie Indians vs. Snow Canyon Warriors  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Payson Baseball vs. Orem Storm  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Riverton Razorbacks Red vs. Black Ice  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Clutch Performance vs. Park City Avalanche  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Box Elder Bees vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Garland City Park (South Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Rampage vs. Salt City Sox  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Spanish Fork Surge vs. Clutch Performance  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. T-Ville  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Bombers Baseball vs. Race Rx  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Weber Baseball vs. Sharks Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Riverton Accel 16 vs. T-Wolves  West Ridge Academy    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Curve Baseball vs. Riverton Accel  Elton Park    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Grizzlies vs. Utah Vipers  Bear River City Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  River Bottom Boys vs. Box Elder Bandits  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Spanish Fork Predators  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  North Summit Braves vs. Tooele County Dirtbags  St. Vincent's School    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Olympus Titans vs. Utah Black Sox  Murray City Park    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Smash vs. Utah County Hitmen  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  UC Venom vs. Lehi Tigers  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Kaysville Bombers vs. Elite Baseball  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Warriors vs. American Fork Cavemen  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Rebels vs. Royals Team Stark  Hyrum Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 11:45 AM  Lincoln County vs. Desert Hills Thunder  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze 11U vs. Race Rx  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Las Vegas Coyotes vs. Moapa Valley  Lyon Middle School    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Brighton Bengals Orange vs. Riverton Accel I  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Valley Baseball vs. Mapleton Eagles  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  North Sevier vs. VooDoo  Springville High School    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Orem Tigers vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Lehi High School    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Diamond Edge Baseball vs. Madison Madcats  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Sting vs. Wolfpack Baseball  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  DC Legends vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Poplar Grove Park    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Oly Titans  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Westlake Thunder  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Richfield Voodoo vs. Snow Canyon Warriors  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Elko Gold Rush (NV) vs. Riverton Accel II  Ken Price Park    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  TC Predators vs. Ultimate Sports  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Wasatch Creepers vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Rocks Baseball Club vs. Salem Sky Sox  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Bees Baseball  Heber Olson Park    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Reds vs. Team Krush  Shepard Park    
 4/28/2012 12:00 PM  Page Desert Dawgs vs. Richfield  Elks Field    
 4/28/2012 12:15 PM  Outlaws Baseball vs. Syracuse Storm  Uintah Town Park    
 4/28/2012 12:30 PM  Utah Elite vs. Renegades  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 01:00 PM  Ammon Red Sox vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Franklin Middle School    
 4/28/2012 01:00 PM  Alta Canyon Baseball vs. Wasatch Bees  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:00 PM  Madison MadCats vs. Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:00 PM  Utah Valley Vipers vs. South County Blackhawks  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 01:00 PM  Utah Monarchs vs. DC Thunder  Country Park (Field #1)    
 4/28/2012 01:00 PM  Snow Canyon Sliderzz 9's vs. Hurricane Crushers  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 01:00 PM  Richfield Dingers vs. Moapa Valley Pirates  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 01:00 PM  The Catch vs. Utah X-Treme  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 01:00 PM  Preston Magpies vs. Sawtooth Baseball  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Sliders vs. Trojanz  West Ridge Academy    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  TC Force vs. Curve Baseball  Elton Park    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Scrappers vs. Grizzlies  Bear River City Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Race Rx vs. River Bottom Boys  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Ultimate Sports Black vs. Lone Peak Knights  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Salt Lake Blast 11's vs. North Summit Braves  St. Vincent's School    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Olympus Titans  Murray City Park    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Utah Smash  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Spanish Fork Angels vs. UC Venom  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Madison vs. Kaysville Bombers  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Utah Warriors  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Logan Grizz vs. Idaho Rebels  Hyrum Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Summit Academy Bears vs. Davis Crushers  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Salt Lake Storm vs. Farmington Fire  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Crush vs. Davis Baseball  Wahlquist Jr. High School    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Team Rock vs. Syracuse Titans  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Sluggers vs. Warriors  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Crush vs. South Fremont Cougars  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Ripp vs. Holladay Rangers  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Tooele Blast vs. Tuff Country Predators  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. The Irish  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Bandits 12's vs. PawSox Baseball  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Snow Canyon Warriors vs. Dixie Heat  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Clutch Performance 11's  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Garland Bears  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Falcons Baseball vs. Surge Baseball  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Valley Raptors vs. Delta Diamond Dawgs  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Bandits vs. DC GENERALS  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Mojo Baseball vs. Uintah Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  West Point Titans vs. Bear River Bears  North Ogden Park    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue vs. Provo Dawgs  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. South County Power  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  White Tigers vs. Utah Blast  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Delta Rage vs. Utah Strike  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Krew Baseball vs. Cache Valley Titans  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Salt Lake Legends vs. Oly Titans  Glenmoor Park    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Wildcat Baseball Club vs. Stansbury Scrappers  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Northern Utah Yankees  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Layton Young Guns vs. Vikings  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Blackfoot Bulldogs vs. Sandlot Idaho Thunder  Smith Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Madison Cats vs. St. Anthony Cougars  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. American Fork Ambush  Old Complex (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Rockhounds vs. Utah Rage  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Red Knights vs. Payson Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Cyprus Pirates vs. Riverton Razorbacks Red  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Clutch Performance  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Box Elder Bees  Garland City Park (South Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Olympus Titans I vs. Rampage  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Spanish Fork Surge  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Ultimate Sports  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Blue Devils vs. Bombers Baseball  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/28/2012 01:30 PM  Fillmore vs. Juab Sting  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  TC Eagles vs. Utah Reds  Shepard Park    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Caesars Baseball vs. Page Desert Dawgs  Elks Field    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Thunder Hawks vs. Idaho Falls Blaze 11U  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Richfield vs. Canyon View Falcons  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Moapa Valley vs. Las Vegas Coyotes  Lyon Middle School    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Bad Boys vs. Brighton Bengals Orange  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  West Jordan Jags vs. Utah Valley Baseball  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Tabiona vs. North Sevier  Springville High School    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Delta Jacks vs. Orem Tigers  Lehi High School    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Idaho Sun Devils vs. Diamond Edge Baseball  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Utah Sting  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Hornets vs. DC Legends  Poplar Grove Park    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  UC Heat vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Sox vs. Elko Gold Rush (NV)  Ken Price Park    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Eastern Utah vs. TC Predators  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Blaze vs. Wasatch Creepers  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Southern Utah Rox vs. Richfield Voodoo  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Sage Creek Devils vs. Rocks Baseball Club  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/28/2012 02:00 PM  Chukars vs. South Cache Orangemen  Heber Olson Park    
 4/28/2012 02:15 PM  Team Force vs. Outlaws Baseball  Uintah Town Park    
 4/28/2012 02:30 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Utah Elite  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 03:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. The Catch  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 03:00 PM  Ducks vs. Preston Magpies  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:00 PM  Hurricane Crushers vs. Snow Canyon Whiptails  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 03:00 PM  Idaho Falls Americans vs. Ammon Red Sox  Franklin Middle School    
 4/28/2012 03:00 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Alta Canyon Baseball  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:00 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Madison MadCats  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:00 PM  Juab Sting vs. Utah Valley Vipers  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 03:00 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Utah Monarchs  Country Park (Field #1)    
 4/28/2012 03:00 PM  Extreme Rebels vs. Cedar Stix  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Bear River Rebels vs. Bear River Bears  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  South Davis Braves vs. Layton Young Guns  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Brewers vs. Blackfoot Bulldogs  Smith Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Owls vs. Madison Cats  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Uintah Baseball  Old Complex (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Centerville Vikings vs. Utah Rockhounds  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Dixie Heat vs. Caesars Baseball  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Red Knights  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Cyprus Pirates  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Utah MM Venom vs. Uintah Baseball  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Silverbacks vs. Race Rx  Garland City Park (South Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Olympus Titans I  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Irish vs. Uintah Baseball  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Kearns Express vs. Summit Academy Bears  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Blue Sox vs. Davis Bulldogs  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  T-Wolves vs. DC Baseball  West Ridge Academy    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Box Elder vs. Idaho Scrappers  Bear River City Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Warriors vs. Race Rx  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Black Knights vs. Ultimate Sports Black  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Oly Titans vs. Salt Lake Blast 11's  St. Vincent's School    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Devils vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Murray City Park    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Spanish Fork Elite vs. American Fork Cavemen  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Utah County Aces vs. Spanish Fork Angels  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Madison  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Wasatch Wolves vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Northern Utah BullDawgs vs. Bear River Blue Devils  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Vikings Baseball vs. Logan Grizz  Hyrum Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Wasatch Knox vs. Fillmore  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Salt Lake Storm  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Beavers vs. Team Rock  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Centerville Storm vs. Bear River Sluggers  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Idaho Crush  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Utah Ripp  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Stealth vs. Tooele Blast  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Ultimate Sports Orange vs. Springville Red Devils  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Militia vs. Utah Bandits 12's  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Fillmore vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Fremont Baseball vs. Cache Valley Bees  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Edge Baseball vs. Falcons Baseball  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Emery vs. Utah Valley Raptors  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Dirt Dawgs vs. Utah Bandits  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  High Desert Storm vs. Bear River Bears  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Provo Mutts vs. Mojo Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Cardinals vs. Clearfield Falcons  Wahlquist Jr. High School    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. West Point Titans  North Ogden Park    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Toros vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  North Sevier vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Weber Yellow Jackets vs. White Tigers  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  North Sevier vs. Delta Rage  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Krew Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Bombers vs. Salt Lake Legends  Glenmoor Park    
 4/28/2012 03:30 PM  Olympus Titans II vs. Wildcat Baseball Club  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. Sage Creek Devils  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Black Knights vs. Eastern Utah  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Blaze  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Chukars  Heber Olson Park    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Farmington Fire vs. TC Eagles  Shepard Park    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Kanab Border Boyz vs. Lincoln County  Elks Field    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Farmington Fire Orange vs. Thunder Hawks  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Snow Canyon Sliderzz 10's vs. Dixie Storm  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Cedar Hillsports vs. Richfield  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Taylorsville vs. Utah Bad Boys  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. West Jordan Jags  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Red Devils Baseball vs. Tabiona  Springville High School    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Delta Jacks  Lehi High School    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Idaho Thunder vs. Idaho Sun Devils  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Bear River Bears  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Angels vs. Utah Hornets  Poplar Grove Park    
 4/28/2012 04:00 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Sox  Ken Price Park    
 4/28/2012 04:15 PM  Stealth Bombers vs. Team Force  Uintah Town Park    
 4/28/2012 04:30 PM  Renegades vs. Olympus Titans  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 05:00 PM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Juab Sting  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 05:00 PM  Dixie Sun Devils vs. Richfield Dingers  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 05:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Ultimate Sports  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 05:00 PM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Ducks  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:00 PM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Idaho Falls Americans  Franklin Middle School    
 4/28/2012 05:00 PM  Kanab vs. Snow Canyon Sliderzz 9's  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 05:00 PM  Idaho Chukars vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:00 PM  Utah Wildcats vs. Bees Baseball  Country Park (Field #1)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Razors vs. Provo Mutts  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Davis Baseball vs. Utah Cardinals  Wahlquist Jr. High School    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Shock Baseball vs. Smithfield Black Sox  North Ogden Park    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Utah County Red Sox vs. Utah Toros  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Kraz vs. North Sevier  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Lightning vs. Weber Yellow Jackets  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Crushers vs. North Sevier  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Bear River Bears  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Shredders vs. Bombers  Glenmoor Park    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Rose Park vs. Olympus Titans II  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines vs. Bear River Rebels  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  West Haven Renegades vs. South Davis Braves  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Madison Mad Cats vs. Idaho Brewers  Smith Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Bash Baseball vs. Idaho Owls  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Wasatch Stingers vs. Lehi Scorchers  Old Complex (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Layton Dingers vs. Centerville Vikings  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Stansbury Blue Devils vs. Murray Spartans  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Wasatch Sting vs. Utah MM Venom  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Silverbacks  Garland City Park (South Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  DC Sox vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Voodoo Baseball  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Trappers vs. Blue Sox  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  DC Baseball vs. Utah Sliders  West Ridge Academy    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Bear River Cubs vs. Box Elder  Bear River City Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Warriors  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Iron Hawks vs. Black Knights  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Desert Hills Thunder 11s vs. Canyon View Falcons  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Thunderbolts vs. Utah Devils  Murray City Park    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Northern Knights vs. Spanish Fork Elite  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Knights vs. Utah County Aces  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Shockers vs. Team Xtreme  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Wasatch Wolves  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Vikings Baseball  Hyrum Park (North Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Brighton Bengals Blue vs. Kearns Express  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Titans Baseball vs. Wasatch Knox  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Westlake Rattlers vs. Wildcats Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. South Summit Wildcats  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Box Elder Bobcats vs. Centerville Storm  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Stealth  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Canyon View Buzz vs. Ultimate Sports Orange  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Utah Militia  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  SF True Players 11's vs. Fillmore  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Riverdogs vs. Fremont Baseball  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Kaysville Blue Sox vs. Edge Baseball  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Emery  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Dirt Dawgs  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 05:30 PM  Royals Team Smith vs. High Desert Storm  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 4/28/2012 06:00 PM  Desert Hills Thunder vs. Kanab Border Boyz  Elks Field    
 4/28/2012 06:00 PM  Cache Knights vs. Farmington Fire Orange  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 4/28/2012 06:00 PM  Snow Canyon Warriors vs. Desert Hills Thunder 10s  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 06:00 PM  Rebel Sports Rebels vs. Cedar Hillsports  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 4/28/2012 06:15 PM  Utah Stix vs. Stealth Bombers  Uintah Town Park    
 4/28/2012 07:00 PM  Snow Canyon Whiptails vs. Kanab  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 4/28/2012 07:00 PM  Cedar Stix vs. Dixie Sun Devils  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 4/28/2012 07:00 PM  Lehi Bombers vs. Lone Peak Knights  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/28/2012 07:30 PM  Canyon View Falcons vs. Extreme Rebels  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 09:00 AM  UC Heat vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:00 AM  Mojo Baseball vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/5/2012 09:00 AM  Visitor vs. Home  Wendover Utah High School    
 5/5/2012 09:00 AM  Utah Monarchs vs. Tooele Blast  LaCombe Park West (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 09:00 AM  Visitor vs. Utah Black Sox  LaCombe Park East (Lower Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:00 AM  Desert Hills Thunder 10s vs. Dixie Storm  Little Valley Complex (Field #4)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Holladay Rangers vs. Utah Stix  Murray City Park    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Nebo Bombers vs. Spanish Fork Predators  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Shock Baseball  North Ogden Park    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Team Rock vs. West Jordan Jaguars Black  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Idaho Brewers vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Community Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Dirt Dawgs vs. Rose Park  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Bandits 12's vs. Warriors  Country Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Springville Inferno vs. Salem Sky Sox  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Valley Titans  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Riverton Razorbacks Red vs. Clutch Performance  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Taylorsville vs. Sox  Wendover Nevada High School    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Dixie Sun Devils vs. Desert Hills Thunder 11s  Bloomington Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Davis Crushers vs. Bear River Bears  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Titans Baseball vs. VooDoo  Salem Hills High School    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Hornets vs. Utah Elite  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Box Elder Bobcats vs. Warriors  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  TC Eagles vs. TC Force  Elton Park    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Utah County Red Sox vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Race Rx  Lundstrom Park    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Olympus Titans II vs. T-Ville  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Demons Baseball 11's vs. Alta Canyon Baseball  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Springville Slash vs. Payson Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Team Force vs. Surge Baseball  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  UC Venom vs. Bucks  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Race Rx vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Heber Olson Park    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Hurricane Halos vs. Canyon View Falcons  Fields at the Hills (#1)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Snow Canyon Whiptails vs. Snow Canyon Sliderzz 9's  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Layton Elite vs. Royals Team Stark  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel II vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Cedar Valley Outlaws vs. Westlake Thunder  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Team Krush vs. Vikings  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Utah Valley Vipers  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Blaze vs. Sugar Kings  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Box Elder  Pioneer Park (New Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  DC GENERALS vs. Utah Shockers  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Clutch Performance  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Madison Cats vs. Pocatello Pirates  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Oly Titans vs. Utah Hornets  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Devils vs. Olympus Titans  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Salt Lake Legends vs. Park City Avalanche  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Utah MM Venom vs. Spanish Fork Angels  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Kearns Express vs. Mount Olympus Titans  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  DC Legends vs. DC Thunder  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Oly Titans vs. Tuff Country Predators  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  American Fork Ambush vs. BlueDevils  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Cache Beavers vs. Smithfield Black Sox  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Brawlers vs. Bees Baseball  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Renegades vs. Farmington Fire  Shepard Park    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Sliders vs. Riverton Accel 16  West Ridge Academy    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Wildcat Baseball Club vs. Team Xtreme  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Race Rx vs. Cache Valley Bees Black  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Orem Storm vs. Wasatch Bees  Old Complex (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  South County Power vs. Utah County Thunder  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Shredders vs. Murray Spartans  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Bombers Baseball vs. Cache Valley Bees  Bridgerland Park    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel I vs. Utah Horns 13's  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Visitor vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  LaCombe Park West (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 09:30 AM  Visitor vs. PawSox Baseball  LaCombe Park East (Upper Field)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Bear River Cubs vs. Thunder Hawks  Country Park (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Ultimate Sports  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Sluggers vs. Race Rx  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Riverton Accel vs. Kearns Cougars  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Blast vs. Weber Yellow Jackets  Bonneville Park (Central Field)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Davis Baseball vs. Clearfield Falcons  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Strike vs. Westlake Rattlers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Northern Knights vs. South County Lynx  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Park City Avalanche  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Canyon View Falcons vs. Cedar Stix  Fields at the Hills (#2)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Rebel Sports Rebels vs. Dixie Indians  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  SU Select vs. Desert Hills Thunder  Desert Hills H.S.    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Salem Skyhawks vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Salt Lake Blast 11's vs. Utah Elite  Jordan Park    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Davis Dawgs vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Fremont Baseball vs. Utah Stix  Uintah Town Park    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Madison vs. Chukars  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/5/2012 10:00 AM  Olympus Titans vs. West Jordan Jags  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 10:30 AM  Riverton Accel 15 vs. T-Wolves  Timpanogos High School    
 5/5/2012 11:00 AM  Idaho Rebels vs. High Desert Storm  Sunnyside Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 11:00 AM  Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. UC Heat  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:00 AM  Utah Devils vs. Mojo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/5/2012 11:00 AM  Elko Gold Rush (NV) vs. Home  Wendover Utah High School    
 5/5/2012 11:00 AM  Richfield Voodoo vs. Snow Canyon Sliderzz 10's  Little Valley Complex (Field #4)    
 5/5/2012 11:00 AM  Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders vs. Cache Valley Bees  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:00 AM  Visitor vs. Utah Monarchs  LaCombe Park West (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 11:00 AM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Home  LaCombe Park East (Lower Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Wildcats vs. DC Legends  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Oly Titans  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Weber Baseball vs. Bear River Bears  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Iron Hawks vs. American Fork Ambush  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Crush vs. Cache Beavers  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  South Fremont Cougars vs. Brawlers  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Centerville Storm vs. Renegades  Shepard Park    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Riverton Accel 16 vs. Crush  West Ridge Academy    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Wildcat Baseball Club  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Brigham City Bees vs. Race Rx  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Utah County Hitmen vs. Orem Storm  Old Complex (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Spanish Fork Razors vs. South County Power  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Kaysville Blue Sox vs. Shredders  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Monarchs vs. Home  LaCombe Park East (Upper Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Home  LaCombe Park West (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Snow Canyon Warriors vs. Southern Utah Rox  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Sun Devils vs. Bombers Baseball  Bridgerland Park    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Batzz vs. Riverton Accel I  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Holladay Rangers  Murray City Park    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  South County Power vs. Nebo Bombers  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Bear River Bears  North Ogden Park    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Team Rock  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Scrappers vs. Idaho Brewers  Community Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Dirt Dawgs  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Bash Baseball vs. Bear River Bears  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Centerville Vikings vs. Utah Bandits 12's  Country Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Rocks Baseball Club vs. Springville Inferno  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Bear River Bears  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Valley Raptors vs. Riverton Razorbacks Red  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Taylorsville  Wendover Nevada High School    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Moapa Valley Pirates vs. Dixie Sun Devils  Bloomington Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Davis Crushers  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Wayne vs. Titans Baseball  Salem Hills High School    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Utah Hornets  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  West Point Titans vs. Box Elder Bobcats  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Elite vs. TC Eagles  Elton Park    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Provo Dawgs vs. Utah County Red Sox  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Black Knights vs. Wasatch Creepers  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Cache Knights vs. Bees Baseball  Lundstrom Park    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Race Rx  Heber Olson Park    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Olympus Titans II  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Havoc vs. Salt City Sox  Glenmoor Park    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  White Tigers vs. Demons Baseball 11's  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Lehi Tigers vs. Springville Slash  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Falcons Baseball vs. Team Force  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Springville Red Devils vs. UC Venom  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Cedar Hillsports vs. Hurricane Halos  Fields at the Hills (#1)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Vikings Baseball vs. Layton Elite  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Juab Sting vs. Riverton Accel II  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Mapleton Eagles  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Cedar Valley Outlaws  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Layton Young Guns vs. Team Krush  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Ultimate Sports  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Blaze  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Grizzlies vs. Bear River Bears  Pioneer Park (New Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Elite Baseball vs. DC GENERALS  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Spanish Fork Surge vs. American Fork Cavemen  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Ducks vs. Madison Cats  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Thunderbolts vs. Oly Titans  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Spanish Fork Crushers vs. Utah Devils  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Davis Bulldogs  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Stansbury Blue Devils vs. Salt Lake Legends  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Utah County Aces vs. Utah MM Venom  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/5/2012 11:30 AM  Murray Spartans vs. Kearns Express  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Spanish Fork Kraz vs. Canyon View Buzz  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Salem Skyhawks  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Mountain West Renegades vs. Salt Lake Blast 11's  Jordan Park    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Krew Baseball vs. Davis Dawgs  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Syracuse Storm vs. Fremont Baseball  Uintah Town Park    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Madison  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Devils vs. Olympus Titans  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Wolfpack Baseball vs. Bear River Cubs  Country Park (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Sluggers  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Riverton Accel  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Preston Magpies vs. Utah Blast  Bonneville Park (Central Field)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Salt Lake Storm  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Trojanz vs. Davis Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Red Knights vs. Utah Strike  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Smash vs. Northern Knights  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Rampage vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Richfield Dingers vs. Canyon View Falcons  Fields at the Hills (#2)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Desert Hills Thunder vs. Rebel Sports Rebels  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 12:00 PM  Page Desert Dawgs vs. Lincoln County  Desert Hills H.S.    
 5/5/2012 12:30 PM  DC Baseball vs. Riverton Accel 15  Timpanogos High School    
 5/5/2012 01:00 PM  Tooele Blast vs. Rose Park Panthers  LaCombe Park West (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 01:00 PM  Utah Black Sox vs. Utah Lightning  LaCombe Park East (Lower Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:00 PM  Madison Madcats vs. Idaho Rebels  Sunnyside Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 01:00 PM  The Irish vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:00 PM  Utah X-Treme vs. Utah Devils  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/5/2012 01:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Wendover Utah High School    
 5/5/2012 01:00 PM  Dixie Storm vs. Richfield Voodoo  Little Valley Complex (Field #4)    
 5/5/2012 01:00 PM  Garland Bears vs. Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Sting vs. Grizzlies  Pioneer Park (New Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Black Knights vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Madison MadCats vs. Layton Young Guns  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Timp Harley Sliders vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Toros vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Silverbacks vs. Elite Baseball  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Irish vs. Spanish Fork Surge  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Sawtooth Baseball vs. Ducks  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Thunderbolts  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Salt Lake Sidewinders 11's vs. Spanish Fork Crushers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Blue Sox vs. South Cache Orangemen  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Oly Titans vs. Stansbury Blue Devils  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Wasatch Sting vs. Utah County Aces  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Summit Academy Bears vs. Murray Spartans  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Home  LaCombe Park West (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze 11U vs. Utah Wildcats  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Draper Hornets vs. Taylorsville Warriors  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Iron Hawks  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Syracuse Titans vs. Idaho Crush  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Sluggers vs. South Fremont Cougars  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  South Davis Braves vs. Centerville Storm  Shepard Park    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Crush vs. Utah Cardinals  West Ridge Academy    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Bees Baseball  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Brigham City Bees  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Utah County Hitmen  Old Complex (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  The Catch vs. Spanish Fork Razors  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Cyprus Pirates vs. Kaysville Blue Sox  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  PawSox Baseball vs. River Bottom Boys  LaCombe Park East (Upper Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Idaho Sun Devils  Bridgerland Park    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Valley Baseball vs. Batzz  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Park City Avalanche  Murray City Park    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Ultimate Sports Orange vs. South County Power  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Curve Baseball vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  North Ogden Park    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Salt Lake Aztecs vs. Utah Bandits  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Madison Mad Cats vs. Idaho Scrappers  Community Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Rockhounds vs. Bash Baseball  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Militia vs. Centerville Vikings  Country Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Rocks Baseball Club  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Black Ice vs. Utah Valley Raptors  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Sox vs. Brighton Bengals Orange  Wendover Nevada High School    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  St. George Gators vs. Moapa Valley Pirates  Bloomington Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Kanab vs. Snow Canyon Whiptails  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Logan Grizz vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Tabiona vs. Wayne  Salem Hills High School    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Angels vs. South Summit Wildcats  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Trappers  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon vs. West Point Titans  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Murray Colts vs. Utah Elite  Elton Park    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Juab Sting vs. Provo Dawgs  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  South County Blackhawks vs. Black Knights  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Sandlot Idaho Thunder vs. Cache Knights  Lundstrom Park    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Box Elder Bees vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Heber Olson Park    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Wasatch Wolves vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  DC Sox vs. Utah Havoc  Glenmoor Park    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Roughnecks vs. White Tigers  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Delta Rage vs. Lehi Tigers  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Outlaws Baseball vs. Falcons Baseball  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Delta Diamond Dawgs vs. Springville Red Devils  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Kanab Border Boyz vs. Cedar Hillsports  Fields at the Hills (#1)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Royals Team Smith vs. Vikings Baseball  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  Grand Junction Browns vs. Juab Sting  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/5/2012 01:30 PM  North Sevier vs. Orem Tigers  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Clearfield Falcons vs. Trojanz  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  North Sevier vs. Red Knights  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Utah Smash  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Rampage  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Moapa Valley vs. Desert Hills Thunder  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Lincoln County vs. Richfield  Desert Hills H.S.    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Wasatch Stingers vs. Spanish Fork Kraz  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Elite vs. Mountain West Renegades  Jordan Park    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Edge Baseball vs. Krew Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Cache Riverdogs vs. Syracuse Storm  Uintah Town Park    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Chukars vs. Bear River Bears  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Cedar Stix vs. Richfield Dingers  Fields at the Hills (#2)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Bad Boys vs. Utah Devils  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Thunder Hawks vs. Wolfpack Baseball  Country Park (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Race Rx vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Sharks Baseball vs. Park City Avalanche  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Rose Park Rampage vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/5/2012 02:00 PM  Weber Yellow Jackets vs. Preston Magpies  Bonneville Park (Central Field)    
 5/5/2012 02:30 PM  T-Wolves vs. DC Baseball  Timpanogos High School    
 5/5/2012 03:00 PM  Madison MadCats vs. Garland Bears  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:00 PM  Utah Fury vs. Home  LaCombe Park West (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 03:00 PM  Tooele County Dirtbags vs. Wildcats Baseball  LaCombe Park East (Lower Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:00 PM  High Desert Storm vs. Madison Madcats  Sunnyside Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 03:00 PM  Caesars Baseball vs. Kanab Border Boyz  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 03:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. The Irish  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:00 PM  Lehi Bombers vs. Utah X-Treme  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/5/2012 03:00 PM  Visitor vs. Elko Gold Rush (NV)  Wendover Utah High School    
 5/5/2012 03:00 PM  Southern Utah Rox vs. Hurricane Crushers  Little Valley Complex (Field #4)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Angels  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  West Haven Renegades vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  TC Predators vs. Murray Colts  Elton Park    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue vs. Juab Sting  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. South County Blackhawks  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Sandlot Idaho Thunder  Lundstrom Park    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Box Elder Bees  Heber Olson Park    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Stansbury Scrappers vs. Wasatch Wolves  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Olympus Titans I vs. DC Sox  Glenmoor Park    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  North Summit Braves vs. Roughnecks  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Sage Creek Devils vs. Delta Rage  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Stealth Bombers vs. Outlaws Baseball  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. Delta Diamond Dawgs  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Richfield vs. Kanab Border Boyz  Fields at the Hills (#1)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Bear River Blue Devils vs. Royals Team Smith  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Jacks vs. Grand Junction Browns  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. North Sevier  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Utah Sting  Pioneer Park (New Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Ultimate Sports Black vs. Black Knights  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Reds vs. Madison MadCats  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Timp Harley Sliders  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Eastern Utah vs. Utah Toros  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Kaysville Bombers vs. Silverbacks  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Irish  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Sawtooth Baseball  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Team Xtreme  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Black Knights vs. Salt Lake Sidewinders 11's  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Wolverines vs. Blue Sox  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Bombers vs. Oly Titans  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  South County Power vs. Wasatch Sting  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Stealth vs. South Jordan Sluggerz  LaCombe Park West (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Brighton Bengals Blue vs. Summit Academy Bears  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Farmington Fire Orange vs. Idaho Falls Blaze 11U  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Ripp vs. Draper Hornets  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Trappers vs. Bear River Rebels  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  North Sevier vs. Springville Red Devils  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Falls Americans vs. Syracuse Titans  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Ammon Red Sox vs. Bear River Sluggers  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Scorpions vs. South Davis Braves  Shepard Park    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Utah Bandits  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Layton Dingers vs. Box Elder Bandits  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  SF True Players 11's vs. American Fork Cavemen  Old Complex (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. The Catch  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Taylorsville vs. Cyprus Pirates  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Utah Monarchs  LaCombe Park East (Upper Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Cardinals vs. Utah Sliders  West Ridge Academy    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Northern Utah BullDawgs vs. Race Rx  Bridgerland Park    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Red Devils Baseball vs. Utah Valley Baseball  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Bandits 11's vs. Salt Lake Sluggers  Murray City Park    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Spanish Fork Predators vs. Ultimate Sports Orange  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Curve Baseball  North Ogden Park    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars Black vs. Salt Lake Aztecs  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Blackfoot Bulldogs vs. Madison Mad Cats  Community Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Warriors vs. Utah Vipers  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Owls vs. Utah Rockhounds  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Rage vs. Utah Militia  Country Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Spanish Fork Elite vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Chukars vs. Race Rx  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Emery vs. Black Ice  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Brighton Bengals Orange vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Wendover Nevada High School    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Extreme Rebels vs. St. George Gators  Bloomington Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Snow Canyon Sliderzz 10's vs. Kanab  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Thunder vs. Logan Grizz  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/5/2012 03:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Tabiona  Salem Hills High School    
 5/5/2012 04:00 PM  Kearns Cougars vs. Rose Park Rampage  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/5/2012 04:00 PM  Westlake Rattlers vs. North Sevier  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 04:00 PM  South County Lynx vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 04:00 PM  Dixie Indians vs. Moapa Valley  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 04:00 PM  Desert Hills Thunder vs. Page Desert Dawgs  Desert Hills H.S.    
 5/5/2012 04:00 PM  Canyon View Buzz vs. Wasatch Stingers  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 04:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Ultimate Sports  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/5/2012 04:00 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Edge Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 04:00 PM  Utah Stix vs. Cache Riverdogs  Uintah Town Park    
 5/5/2012 04:00 PM  West Jordan Jags vs. Utah Bad Boys  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 04:00 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Sharks Baseball  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/5/2012 05:00 PM  Provo Mutts vs. Lehi Bombers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/5/2012 05:00 PM  Hurricane Crushers vs. Desert Hills Thunder 10s  Little Valley Complex (Field #4)    
 5/5/2012 05:00 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Madison MadCats  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:00 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Utah Fury  LaCombe Park West (Field #1)    
 5/5/2012 05:00 PM  Utah Lightning vs. Tooele County Dirtbags  LaCombe Park East (Lower Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:00 PM  Richfield vs. Caesars Baseball  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Stix vs. Utah Bandits 11's  Murray City Park    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Shock Baseball vs. Idaho Sidewinders  North Ogden Park    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  West Jordan Jaguars Black vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Black  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Blackfoot Bulldogs  Community Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Rose Park vs. Utah Warriors  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Idaho Owls  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Warriors vs. Utah Rage  Country Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Spanish Fork Elite  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Idaho Chukars  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Clutch Performance vs. Emery  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Desert Hills Thunder 11s vs. Extreme Rebels  Bloomington Park (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Snow Canyon Sliderzz 9's vs. Snow Canyon Warriors  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Idaho Thunder  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  VooDoo vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Salem Hills High School    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Elite vs. Grantsville Cowboys  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Bear River Rebels vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Warriors vs. West Haven Renegades  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Wasatch Creepers vs. Uintah Baseball  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Farmington Fire  Lundstrom Park    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Farmington Fire  Heber Olson Park    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  T-Ville vs. Stansbury Scrappers  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Salt City Sox vs. Olympus Titans I  Glenmoor Park    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Alta Canyon Baseball vs. North Summit Braves  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Payson Baseball vs. Sage Creek Devils  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Surge Baseball vs. Stealth Bombers  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Bucks vs. Lehi Tigers  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Panguitch vs. Richfield  Fields at the Hills (#1)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Royals Team Stark vs. Bear River Blue Devils  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Utah Jacks  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Delta Jacks vs. Ultimate Sports  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Visitor vs. Stealth  LaCombe Park West (Field #2)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Box Elder vs. Utah Vipers  Pioneer Park (New Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Ultimate Sports Black  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Vikings vs. Utah Reds  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Sugar Kings vs. Eastern Utah  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Shockers vs. Kaysville Bombers  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Clutch Performance vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Hornets vs. Park City Avalanche  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Black Knights  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Cache Wolverines  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Bombers  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Angels vs. South County Power  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  TC Force vs. TC Predators  Elton Park    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Valley Vipers vs. Springville Red Devils  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Mount Olympus Titans vs. Brighton Bengals Blue  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  DC Thunder vs. Farmington Fire Orange  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Tuff Country Predators vs. Utah Ripp  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  BlueDevils vs. North Sevier  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. Idaho Falls Americans  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Ammon Red Sox  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Utah Scorpions  Shepard Park    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. South Cache Orangemen  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Black vs. Layton Dingers  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Wasatch Bees vs. SF True Players 11's  Old Complex (East Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Utah County Thunder vs. Lone Peak Knights  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Taylorsville  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  River Bottom Boys vs. Grantsville Cowboys  LaCombe Park East (Upper Field)    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Northern Utah BullDawgs  Bridgerland Park    
 5/5/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Horns 13's vs. Red Devils Baseball  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 5/5/2012 06:00 PM  Northern Utah Yankees vs. South Summit Wildcats  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/5/2012 07:00 PM  Kanab Border Boyz vs. SU Select  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 5/5/2012 07:00 PM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Provo Mutts  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/5/2012 07:30 PM  Mapleton Eagles vs. Delta Jacks  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/5/2012 07:30 PM  Canyon View Falcons vs. Panguitch  Fields at the Hills (#1)    
 5/5/2012 08:00 PM  Salt Lake Storm vs. Northern Utah Yankees  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/12/2012 08:00 AM  Farmington Fire vs. Bear River Bears  Ross Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:00 AM  Wildcat Baseball Club vs. Utah Bandits  Hawthorne Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:00 AM  South County Power vs. Utah Stix  Alameda Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:00 AM  Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders vs. Bombers  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:00 AM  Visitor vs. Madison Mad Cats  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:00 AM  Visitor vs. Chukars  Alameda Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:00 AM  Edge Baseball vs. Stansbury Blue Devils  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:00 AM  Farmington Fire vs. Home  Airport Park - Field #1    
 5/12/2012 08:00 AM  Madison vs. Utah Shockers  Hawthorne Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:00 AM  Garland Bears vs. Idaho Chukars  Lee Street Park (S.W Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:00 AM  Blackfoot Bulldogs vs. Bear River Cubs  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:15 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Warriors  Lee Street Park (S.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Visitor vs. Home  NOP Park (Brown Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Farmington Fire vs. Idaho Falls Americans  NOP Park (Red Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Visitor vs. Idaho Thunder  Lee Street Park (N.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Brighton Bengals Blue vs. Davis Crushers  Cotant Park (Orange Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Utah Lightning vs. Race Rx  NOP Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  High Desert Storm vs. Royals Team Smith  State Hospital South Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Caesars Baseball vs. Dixie Heat  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Idaho Owls vs. Preston Magpies  Ross Park (Middle Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Bees Baseball vs. South Fremont Cougars  Ross Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Utah Sting vs. Race Rx  Airport Park - Field #3    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Idaho Owls vs. Home  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/12/2012 08:30 AM  Shock Baseball vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon  State Hospital South Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 08:45 AM  Desert Hills Thunder vs. Caesars Baseball  Elks Field    
 5/12/2012 09:00 AM  Riverton Accel 16 vs. Riverton Accel 15  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 5/12/2012 09:00 AM  Springville Red Devils vs. UC Heat  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/12/2012 09:00 AM  Kanab vs. Desert Hills Thunder 10s  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 5/12/2012 09:00 AM  Idaho Sun Devils vs. Utah Bad Boys  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:00 AM  Bear River Sluggers vs. Smithfield Black Sox  NOP Park (Green Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:00 AM  American Fork Ambush vs. Spanish Fork Kraz  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Box Elder vs. Farmington Fire Orange  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Cedar Valley Outlaws vs. Lone Peak Knights  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Silverbacks vs. Team Xtreme  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Provo Mutts vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Yard Dawgs vs. Taylorsville  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Orem Storm vs. Springville Slash  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Olympus Titans vs. Murray Spartans  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Red Devils Baseball  Springville High School    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel vs. Olympus Titans  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Scorpions vs. Black Knights  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  South County Blackhawks vs. Timp Harley Sliders  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Wasatch Stingers vs. Park City Avalanche  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Iron Hawks vs. Westlake Thunder  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Wasatch Wolves vs. Olympus Titans II  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Black Ice vs. Syracuse Storm  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Horns 11's vs. Utah Hornets  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel I vs. Sox  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Murray Colts vs. TC Eagles  Elton Park    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Visitor vs. Utah Blast  State Hospital South Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Rampage vs. Utah Warriors  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Northern Utah Yankees vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Valley Raptors vs. Clutch Performance  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Springville Inferno vs. Lehi Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel II vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Brawlers vs. South Davis Braves  Shepard Park    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Sandlot Idaho Thunder vs. South Summit Wildcats  Airport Park - Field #2    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Angels  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Elite Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Sharks Baseball vs. Demons Baseball  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Krew Baseball vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Utah MM Venom vs. Springville Red Devils  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Knights  Lundstrom Park    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Rocks Baseball Club vs. Spanish Fork Crushers  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Davis Crushers vs. Vikings Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Valley Baseball vs. VooDoo  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  West Haven Renegades vs. Vikings  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  West Jordan Jaguars Black vs. Utah County Red Sox  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Desert Hills Thunder vs. Kanab Border Boyz  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Brigham City Bees vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  White Tigers vs. Box Elder Bandits  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 09:30 AM  Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Franklin Middle School    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  T-Ville vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Clutch Performance vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Stealth Bombers vs. Utah Bandits  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Salt Lake Legends vs. Garland Bears  Lee Street Park (S.W Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Fury vs. Idaho Brewers  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  T-Wolves vs. Utah Sliders  West Ridge Academy    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Spanish Fork Razors  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Utah County Thunder vs. Utah X-Treme  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Oly Titans vs. Park City Avalanche  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Elite vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Springville Red Devils  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Southern Utah Rox vs. Snow Canyon Whiptails  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Blue Sox vs. Farmington Fire  Ross Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Home vs. Farmington Fire  Hawthorne Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Race Rx vs. Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Riverton Razorbacks Red vs. Park City Avalanche  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Home  Alameda Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Madison Mad Cats vs. Thunder Hawks  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Chukars vs. Race Rx  Alameda Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Home  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Elko Gold Rush (NV) vs. Mapleton Eagles  Century High School    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Bandits 11's vs. The Irish  Airport Park - Field #1    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Devils vs. Black Knights  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Strike vs. Clutch Performance 11's  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Juab Sting vs. Ultimate Sports  Lehi High School    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Cedar Hillsports vs. Panguitch  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/12/2012 10:00 AM  Irish vs. Madison  Hawthorne Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:15 AM  Warriors vs. Utah Militia  Lee Street Park (S.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:15 AM  Oly Titans vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Visitor vs. Madison Cats  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Visitor vs. Ducks  NOP Park (Brown Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Idaho Falls Americans vs. Rose Park Rampage  NOP Park (Red Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Idaho Thunder vs. Kearns Express  Lee Street Park (N.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Davis Crushers vs. Northern Utah BullDawgs  Cotant Park (Orange Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Race Rx vs. Layton Dingers  NOP Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Visitor vs. Diamond Edge Baseball  State Hospital South Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Royals Team Smith vs. Layton Elite  State Hospital South Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Canyon View Falcons vs. Desert Hills Thunder 11s  Bloomington Park (Field #2)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Dixie Indians vs. Caesars Baseball  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Preston Magpies vs. Home  Ross Park (Middle Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Visitor vs. Idaho Crush  Ross Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 10:30 AM  Race Rx vs. Home  Airport Park - Field #3    
 5/12/2012 10:45 AM  Page Desert Dawgs vs. SU Select  Elks Field    
 5/12/2012 11:00 AM  Canyon View Buzz vs. American Fork Ambush  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 11:00 AM  Utah Cardinals vs. Riverton Accel 16  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 5/12/2012 11:00 AM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Springville Red Devils  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/12/2012 11:00 AM  Hurricane Crushers vs. Kanab  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 5/12/2012 11:00 AM  Visitor vs. Idaho Rebels  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:00 AM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Cache Valley Bees  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:00 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars Black vs. Bear River Sluggers  NOP Park (Green Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Tooele Blast vs. South Jordan Sluggerz  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Box Elder Bees vs. Elite Baseball  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. American Fork Cavemen  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Devils vs. Sharks Baseball  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Falcons Baseball vs. Krew Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Lehi Tigers vs. Utah MM Venom  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  DC Thunder vs. Bear River Bears  Lundstrom Park    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Utah County Hitmen vs. Rocks Baseball Club  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Logan Grizz vs. Davis Crushers  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Utah Valley Baseball  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Cache Beavers vs. West Haven Renegades  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Lone Peak Knights vs. West Jordan Jaguars Black  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Kanab Border Boyz vs. Canyon View Falcons  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  PawSox Baseball vs. Brigham City Bees  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Ammon Red Sox  Franklin Middle School    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Wildcats vs. Box Elder  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Hornets vs. Cedar Valley Outlaws  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Silverbacks  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Provo Mutts  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Spanish Fork Angels vs. Utah Yard Dawgs  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Orem Storm  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Brighton Bengals Orange vs. Olympus Titans  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Wasatch Knox vs. Orem Tigers  Springville High School    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Valley Vipers vs. Riverton Accel  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Blaze vs. Utah Scorpions  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Toros vs. South County Blackhawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Wasatch Stingers  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Ultimate Sports Orange vs. Iron Hawks  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Rose Park vs. Wasatch Wolves  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Fremont Baseball vs. Black Ice  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Demons Baseball 11's vs. Salt Lake Blast 11's  St. Vincent's School    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Olympus Titans vs. Utah Horns 11's  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Summit Academy Bears vs. Riverton Accel I  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  TC Force vs. Murray Colts  Elton Park    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Wildcats Baseball  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Blast vs. Centerville Vikings  State Hospital South Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  DC Baseball vs. Trojanz  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  DC GENERALS vs. Rampage  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Cache Wolverines vs. Northern Utah Yankees  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  UC Venom vs. Utah Valley Raptors  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Alta Canyon Baseball vs. Springville Inferno  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  West Jordan Jags vs. Riverton Accel II  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  Sluggers vs. Brawlers  Shepard Park    
 5/12/2012 11:30 AM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Farmington Fire  Airport Park - Field #2    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Utah Devils  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Delta Jacks vs. Juab Sting  Lehi High School    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Shockers vs. Bear River Bears  Hawthorne Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Spanish Fork Surge vs. T-Ville  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Havoc vs. Clutch Performance  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Kaysville Blue Sox vs. Stealth Bombers  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Panguitch vs. Rebel Sports Rebels  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Madison MadCats vs. Surge Baseball  Lee Street Park (S.W Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Idaho Chukars vs. South County Power  Alameda Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze 11U vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Davis Baseball vs. T-Wolves  West Ridge Academy    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Lehi Scorchers  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Lehi Bombers vs. Utah County Thunder  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Wasatch Bees vs. Oly Titans  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Clutch Performance 11's vs. North Sevier  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Provo Dawgs vs. Utah Elite  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Eastern Utah vs. Ultimate Sports  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Desert Hills Thunder 10s vs. Southern Utah Rox  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Utah Vipers  Hawthorne Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Bombers vs. Edge Baseball  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Wasatch Sting vs. Riverton Razorbacks Red  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Home  Ross Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Thunder Hawks vs. Home  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Irish vs. Dirt Dawgs  Alameda Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Riverton Razorbacks Black vs. Bear River Bears  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Mapleton Eagles vs. High Desert Storm  Century High School    
 5/12/2012 12:00 PM  Visitor vs. Utah Bandits 11's  Airport Park - Field #1    
 5/12/2012 12:15 PM  St. George Gators vs. Cedar Stix  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 12:15 PM  St. Anthony Cougars vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Lee Street Park (S.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:15 PM  Utah Stix vs. Oly Titans  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Snow Canyon Sliderzz 10's vs. Canyon View Falcons  Bloomington Park (Field #2)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Extreme Rebels vs. Dixie Indians  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Visitor vs. River Bottom Boys  Ross Park (Middle Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  South Fremont Cougars vs. Home  Ross Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Utah Sting  Airport Park - Field #3    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Utah Bandits 12's vs. Idaho Owls  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Layton Young Guns vs. Shock Baseball  State Hospital South Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Visitor vs. Home  NOP Park (Brown Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Madison MadCats vs. Farmington Fire  NOP Park (Red Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Lee Street Park (N.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Madison Madcats vs. Brighton Bengals Blue  Cotant Park (Orange Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Utah Lightning  NOP Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Diamond Edge Baseball vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 12:30 PM  Titans Baseball vs. Race Rx  State Hospital South Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 12:45 PM  Richfield vs. Page Desert Dawgs  Elks Field    
 5/12/2012 01:00 PM  Davis Dawgs vs. Cache Valley Titans  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:00 PM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. Utah Reds  NOP Park (Green Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:00 PM  Ultimate Sports Black vs. Canyon View Buzz  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 01:00 PM  Riverton Accel 15 vs. Utah Cardinals  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 5/12/2012 01:00 PM  South County Power vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/12/2012 01:00 PM  Snow Canyon Whiptails vs. Richfield Voodoo  Bloomington Park (Field #3)    
 5/12/2012 01:00 PM  Royals Team Stark vs. Idaho Sun Devils  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. DC GENERALS  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Trappers vs. Cache Wolverines  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Emery vs. UC Venom  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Northern Knights vs. Alta Canyon Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Devils vs. West Jordan Jags  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Centerville Storm vs. Sluggers  Shepard Park    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Brewers vs. Blackfoot Bulldogs  Airport Park - Field #2    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Tooele Blast  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Box Elder Bees  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Park City Avalanche  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Rebels vs. Utah Devils  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Cache Riverdogs vs. Falcons Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Utah County Aces vs. Lehi Tigers  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Grizzlies vs. DC Thunder  Lundstrom Park    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Salt Lake Blast 11's vs. Utah Aces  St. Vincent's School    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Delta Rage vs. Utah County Hitmen  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Blue Devils vs. Logan Grizz  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Tabiona vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Team Krush vs. Cache Beavers  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Juab Sting vs. Utah Toros  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Team Rock vs. Lone Peak Knights  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Canyon View Falcons vs. Cedar Hillsports  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. PawSox Baseball  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Weber Yellow Jackets  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Curve Baseball  Franklin Middle School    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Monarchs vs. Utah Wildcats  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Black Knights vs. Utah Hornets  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Kaysville Bombers vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  The Catch vs. Park City Avalanche  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Cyprus Pirates vs. Spanish Fork Angels  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Sage Creek Devils vs. Salem Sky Sox  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Utah Jacks  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Batzz vs. Wasatch Knox  Springville High School    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Wasatch Creepers vs. Utah Valley Vipers  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Blaze  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Holladay Rangers vs. Salt Lake Sluggers  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Ultimate Sports Orange  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Rose Park  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Outlaws Baseball vs. Fremont Baseball  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Olympus Titans  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Taylorsville vs. Summit Academy Bears  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. TC Force  Elton Park    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Clearfield Falcons vs. DC Baseball  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 5/12/2012 01:30 PM  Roughnecks vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Wasatch Sting  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Utah Strike  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Snow Canyon Sliderzz 9's vs. Hurricane Crushers  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Visitor vs. Davis Bulldogs  Ross Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Rebel Sports Rebels vs. Richfield  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. DC Legends  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Visitor vs. Wildcat Baseball Club  Alameda Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Stansbury Blue Devils vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Idaho Scrappers vs. The Irish  Airport Park - Field #1    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Smash vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Wayne vs. Delta Jacks  Lehi High School    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Irish  Hawthorne Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Nebo Bombers vs. Spanish Fork Surge  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Utah Havoc  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Oly Titans vs. Kaysville Blue Sox  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Surge Baseball vs. Shredders  Lee Street Park (S.W Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Stix vs. Home  Alameda Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Bear River Cubs vs. Idaho Falls Blaze 11U  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Grand Junction Browns vs. Davis Baseball  West Ridge Academy    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Uintah Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Salt Lake Storm vs. Lehi Bombers  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Payson Baseball vs. Wasatch Bees  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue vs. Sugar Kings  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Kearns Cougars vs. Eastern Utah  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Home  Hawthorne Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:15 PM  Tuff Country Predators vs. Utah Stix  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:15 PM  Desert Hills Thunder 11s vs. Richfield Dingers  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 02:15 PM  Visitor vs. Bash Baseball  Lee Street Park (S.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Visitor vs. American Fork Cavemen  NOP Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Bear River Bears  State Hospital South Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Elko Gold Rush (NV)  State Hospital South Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Moapa Valley Pirates vs. Snow Canyon Sliderzz 10's  Bloomington Park (Field #2)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Dixie Heat vs. Extreme Rebels  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Ross Park (Middle Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Idaho Crush vs. Bees Baseball  Ross Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Sandlot Idaho Thunder  Airport Park - Field #3    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Madison Cats vs. Utah Bandits 12's  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Visitor vs. Layton Young Guns  State Hospital South Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Ducks vs. North Summit Braves  NOP Park (Brown Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Syracuse Titans  NOP Park (Red Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Bombers Baseball vs. Home  Lee Street Park (N.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:30 PM  Northern Utah BullDawgs vs. Mount Olympus Titans  Cotant Park (Orange Field)    
 5/12/2012 02:45 PM  SU Select vs. Richfield  Elks Field    
 5/12/2012 03:00 PM  Utah Ripp vs. South County Power  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/12/2012 03:00 PM  Utah Bad Boys vs. Royals Team Stark  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:00 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Davis Dawgs  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:00 PM  Utah Reds vs. Madison MadCats  NOP Park (Green Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:00 PM  Draper Hornets vs. Ultimate Sports Black  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Crush vs. Clearfield Falcons  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Holladay Rangers  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Spanish Fork Predators vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Salt City Sox vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Outlaws Baseball  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Aces vs. Utah Black Sox  St. Vincent's School    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Westlake Rattlers vs. Team Xtreme  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Horns 13's vs. Taylorsville  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Salt Lake Aztecs vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Elton Park    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Weber Yellow Jackets vs. Utah Rockhounds  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Black vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Stansbury Scrappers vs. Ultimate Sports  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Trappers  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Delta Diamond Dawgs vs. Emery  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Tooele County Dirtbags vs. Northern Knights  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Utah Devils  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  West Point Titans vs. Centerville Storm  Shepard Park    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Stealth vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  DC Sox vs. South Cache Orangemen  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Uintah Baseball  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Bear River Rebels  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Team Force vs. Cache Riverdogs  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Utah County Aces  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Wolfpack Baseball vs. Grizzlies  Lundstrom Park    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Red Knights vs. Delta Rage  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Bear River Blue Devils  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  North Sevier vs. Tabiona  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Box Elder Bobcats vs. Team Krush  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  TC Predators vs. Team Rock  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Timp Harley Sliders vs. Juab Sting  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Rage vs. Bear River Bears  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Visitor vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Franklin Middle School    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Utah Monarchs  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  BlueDevils vs. Black Knights  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Kaysville Bombers  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Mojo Baseball vs. The Catch  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Knights vs. Cyprus Pirates  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Spanish Fork Elite vs. Sage Creek Devils  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Brighton Bengals Orange  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Batzz  Springville High School    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Warriors vs. Wasatch Creepers  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/12/2012 03:30 PM  Renegades vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Lincoln County vs. Parowan  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Spanish Fork Razors vs. Ultimate Sports  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Utah X-Treme vs. Salt Lake Storm  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Payson Baseball  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Sugar Kings vs. Provo Dawgs  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Dirt Dawgs vs. Home  Hawthorne Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Race Rx  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Uintah Baseball  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  North Sevier vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Olympus Titans I vs. Nebo Bombers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Blue Sox  Ross Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Race Rx vs. Home  Alameda Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Riverton Razorbacks Black  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Idaho Scrappers  Airport Park - Field #1    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Black Knights vs. Utah Smash  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Wayne  Lehi High School    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Richfield vs. Moapa Valley  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Kearns Cougars  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Home  Hawthorne Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Oly Titans  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Utah Sliders vs. Grand Junction Browns  West Ridge Academy    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Richfield Voodoo vs. Snow Canyon Sliderzz 9's  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Shredders vs. Madison MadCats  Lee Street Park (S.W Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Salt Lake Legends  Alameda Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Utah Fury  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:15 PM  Utah Militia vs. Home  Lee Street Park (S.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:15 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Tuff Country Predators  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:15 PM  Richfield Dingers vs. St. George Gators  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  North Summit Braves vs. Home  NOP Park (Brown Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  Rose Park Rampage vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  NOP Park (Red Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  Kearns Express vs. Bombers Baseball  Lee Street Park (N.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  Mount Olympus Titans vs. Madison Madcats  Cotant Park (Orange Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Pocatello Pirates  NOP Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  Visitor vs. Race Rx  State Hospital South Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  Layton Elite vs. Titans Baseball  State Hospital South Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  Cedar Stix vs. Moapa Valley Pirates  Bloomington Park (Field #2)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  River Bottom Boys vs. St. Anthony Cougars  Ross Park (Middle Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Ross Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  Layton Dingers vs. Home  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/12/2012 04:30 PM  Ammon Red Sox vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite  State Hospital South Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 04:45 PM  Caesars Baseball vs. Kanab Border Boyz  Elks Field    
 5/12/2012 05:00 PM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Utah Ripp  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/12/2012 05:00 PM  Syracuse Titans vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Black  NOP Park (Green Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:00 PM  North Sevier vs. Draper Hornets  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Farmington Fire Orange vs. Utah Vipers  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. BlueDevils  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Bees Baseball  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Mojo Baseball  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Taylorsville vs. Knights  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Rockhounds vs. White Tigers  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Springville Slash vs. Spanish Fork Elite  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Jacks vs. Cache Valley Bees  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Red Devils Baseball vs. Lone Peak Knights  Springville High School    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Warriors  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Black Knights vs. Renegades  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Trojanz vs. Crush  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Uintah Baseball  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Spanish Fork Predators  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Olympus Titans II vs. Salt City Sox  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Syracuse Storm vs. Murray Spartans  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Hornets vs. Westlake Rattlers  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Sox vs. Utah Horns 13's  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  TC Eagles vs. Salt Lake Aztecs  Elton Park    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Visitor vs. Cache Valley Bees Black  State Hospital South Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Warriors vs. Stansbury Scrappers  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Weber Baseball vs. South Cache Orangemen  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Clutch Performance vs. Delta Diamond Dawgs  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. Tooele County Dirtbags  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  South Davis Braves vs. West Point Titans  Shepard Park    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Knights vs. Wolfpack Baseball  Lundstrom Park    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Angels vs. Stealth  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. DC Sox  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Demons Baseball vs. South Summit Wildcats  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Team Force  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Black Sox vs. Demons Baseball 11's  St. Vincent's School    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Crushers vs. Red Knights  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Vikings Baseball vs. Bear River Bears  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  VooDoo vs. North Sevier  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Vikings vs. Box Elder Bobcats  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Utah County Red Sox vs. TC Predators  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Utah Rage  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 05:30 PM  Curve Baseball vs. Home  Franklin Middle School    
 5/12/2012 06:00 PM  Moapa Valley vs. Hurricane Halos  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/12/2012 06:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Olympus Titans I  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/12/2012 06:00 PM  Parowan vs. Desert Hills Thunder  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 5/12/2012 06:15 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/12/2012 06:45 PM  Kanab Border Boyz vs. Lincoln County  Elks Field    
 5/12/2012 07:00 PM  Spanish Fork Kraz vs. North Sevier  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/12/2012 07:00 PM  UC Heat vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/12/2012 08:00 PM  Hurricane Halos vs. Desert Hills Thunder  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/19/2012 09:00 AM  Riverton Accel 16 vs. Clearfield Falcons  West Ridge Academy    
 5/19/2012 09:00 AM  Utah X-Treme vs. Spanish Fork Razors  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:00 AM  Utah Horns 11's vs. Thunderbolts  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 09:00 AM  Riverton Razorbacks Black vs. Utah Yard Dawgs  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/19/2012 09:00 AM  Caesars Baseball vs. SU Select  Elks Field    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Sting vs. Utah Vipers  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  UC Heat vs. Cedar Valley Outlaws  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Nebo Bombers vs. Canyon View Buzz  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Trappers vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Utah Shockers  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Rose Park  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Race Rx  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Salt Lake Legends vs. Falcons Baseball  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  South County Blackhawks vs. Springville Red Devils  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Extreme Rebels vs. Caesars Baseball  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Idaho Scrappers vs. Sandlot Idaho Thunder  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Tooele Blast vs. Utah Stix  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Lone Peak Knights  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Warriors vs. Bear River Bears  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Spanish Fork Crushers vs. Utah Aces  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Spanish Fork Surge vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Weber Baseball vs. Cache Valley Titans  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Valley Raptors vs. Springville Red Devils  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Brighton Bengals Orange vs. Murray Spartans  Ken Price Park    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Batzz vs. Red Devils Baseball  Springville High School    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  West Point Titans vs. Shock Baseball  North Ogden Park    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Blaze  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Stealth vs. Utah Hornets  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Springville Red Devils vs. South County Power  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Preston Magpies vs. Box Elder Bandits  Bear River City Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Weber Yellow Jackets vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  White Tigers vs. Oly Titans  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Fremont Baseball vs. Team Force  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Blue Devils vs. Logan Grizz  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Cache Beavers  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Brawlers vs. Centerville Storm  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Utah County Red Sox vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Desert Hills Thunder 11s vs. St. George Gators  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Thunder Hawks  Farr West City Park    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Westlake Thunder vs. Black Knights  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Spanish Fork Predators  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Layton Dingers vs. River Bottom Boys  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel 15 vs. Davis Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Rebels vs. South Cache Orangemen  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Kaysville Bombers vs. Wildcat Baseball Club  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Farmington Fire vs. Dirt Dawgs  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Wasatch Wolves vs. T-Ville  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Wasatch Knox vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Brighton Bengals Blue vs. Ultimate Sports  Lehi High School    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. Race Rx  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 09:30 AM  Black Knights vs. Timp Harley Sliders  Sports Park (#8)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Farmington Fire Orange vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Springville Slash vs. Rocks Baseball Club  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Davis Crushers vs. Royals Team Stark  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Riverton Accel I vs. Mount Olympus Titans  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Tuff Country Predators vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Northern Utah Yankees vs. Utah Devils  Glenmoor Park    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Utah County Aces vs. South County Power  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Lehi Tigers vs. Wasatch Sting  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Cyprus Pirates vs. Stansbury Blue Devils  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  West Haven Renegades vs. Bear River Bears  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Snow Canyon Whiptails vs. Hurricane Crushers  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  The Catch vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Nebo Bombers vs. Salt City Sox  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  High Desert Storm vs. Idaho Sun Devils  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Payson Baseball vs. Lehi Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Strike vs. Salem Sky Sox  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Utah County Thunder  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Riverton Accel II vs. Kearns Express  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 10:00 AM  Sluggers vs. Rose Park Rampage  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/19/2012 10:30 AM  Tabiona vs. VooDoo  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 11:00 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Utah Horns 11's  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 11:00 AM  Page Desert Dawgs vs. Caesars Baseball  Elks Field    
 5/19/2012 11:00 AM  Utah Yard Dawgs vs. UC Venom  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/19/2012 11:00 AM  Trojanz vs. Riverton Accel 16  West Ridge Academy    
 5/19/2012 11:00 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Sage Creek Devils  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:00 AM  South County Power vs. Utah X-Treme  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:15 AM  Desert Hills Thunder vs. Moapa Valley  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  DC Legends vs. Bear River Bears  Farr West City Park    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Westlake Thunder  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Spanish Fork Kraz vs. Orem Tigers  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Blast vs. Layton Dingers  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Crush vs. Riverton Accel 15  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Cache Wolverines vs. Bear River Rebels  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Race Rx vs. Kaysville Bombers  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Chukars vs. Farmington Fire  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Wasatch Wolves  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  West Jordan Jags vs. Wasatch Knox  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Fillmore vs. Brighton Bengals Blue  Lehi High School    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Smithfield Black Sox  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Murray Colts vs. Black Knights  Sports Park (#8)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze 11U vs. Utah Sting  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Gunnison vs. UC Heat  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Ultimate Sports Black vs. Nebo Bombers  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Trappers  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Bees Baseball  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Stix vs. Cache Valley Bees  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Surge Baseball vs. Salt Lake Legends  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  West Jordan Jaguars Black vs. Utah Bandits  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Juab Sting vs. South County Blackhawks  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Dixie Heat vs. Extreme Rebels  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Idaho Scrappers  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Moapa Valley Pirates vs. Desert Hills Thunder 11s  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Angels vs. Tooele Blast  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. Voodoo Baseball  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Warriors  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Salt Lake Blast 11's vs. Spanish Fork Crushers  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Spanish Fork Surge  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Edge Baseball vs. Weber Baseball  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Richfield Voodoo vs. Utah Valley Raptors  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Taylorsville vs. Brighton Bengals Orange  Ken Price Park    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Batzz  Springville High School    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Team Krush vs. West Point Titans  North Ogden Park    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  TC Force vs. Ultimate Sports  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Oly Titans vs. Stealth  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Springville Red Devils  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Rockhounds vs. Preston Magpies  Bear River City Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Bash Baseball vs. Weber Yellow Jackets  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Westlake Rattlers vs. White Tigers  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Spanish Fork Elite vs. Orem Storm  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Fremont Baseball  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Bear River Blue Devils  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Royals Team Smith vs. Cache Valley Bees  Bridgerland Park    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Uintah Baseball vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Bees Baseball  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Warriors vs. Brawlers  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 11:30 AM  Sugar Kings vs. Utah County Red Sox  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Roughnecks vs. Payson Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Wasatch Bees vs. Utah Strike  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Provo Mutts vs. Ultimate Sports  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Summit Academy Bears vs. Riverton Accel II  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Box Elder Bobcats  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Sluggers  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Race Rx vs. Farmington Fire Orange  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Springville Slash  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Bombers Baseball vs. Davis Crushers  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Jacks vs. Riverton Accel I  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Hurricane Halos vs. Kanab Border Boyz  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Grizzlies  Lundstrom Park    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Ultimate Sports Orange vs. Tuff Country Predators  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Northern Utah Yankees  Glenmoor Park    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Madison vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Bucks vs. Utah County Aces  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Lehi Tigers  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Black Ice vs. Cyprus Pirates  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Hurricane Crushers vs. Snow Canyon Warriors  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Lehi Bombers vs. The Catch  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Nebo Bombers  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Idaho Thunder vs. High Desert Storm  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/19/2012 12:00 PM  Ammon Red Sox vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 12:30 PM  Delta Jacks vs. Tabiona  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 01:00 PM  Clearfield Falcons vs. Utah Cardinals  West Ridge Academy    
 5/19/2012 01:00 PM  Red Knights vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. South County Power  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:00 PM  Alta Canyon Baseball vs. Grantsville Cowboys  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 01:00 PM  UC Venom vs. Oly Titans  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/19/2012 01:00 PM  Kanab Border Boyz vs. Page Desert Dawgs  Elks Field    
 5/19/2012 01:15 PM  Las Vegas Coyotes vs. Desert Hills Thunder  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Oly Titans  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  The Irish vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Utah Rockhounds  Bear River City Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Brigham City Bees vs. Bash Baseball  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Tooele County Dirtbags vs. Westlake Rattlers  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Springville Inferno vs. Spanish Fork Elite  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Uintah Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Cache Riverdogs vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Northern Utah BullDawgs vs. Bear River Bears  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Royals Team Smith  Bridgerland Park    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Team Rock vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  South Davis Braves vs. Warriors  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Toros vs. Sugar Kings  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Cubs vs. DC Legends  Farr West City Park    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Fury vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Iron Hawks vs. Spanish Fork Kraz  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Owls vs. Utah Blast  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Sliders vs. Crush  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Wolverines  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Race Rx  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  DC GENERALS vs. Chukars  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Olympus Titans II vs. Park City Avalanche  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Titans Baseball vs. West Jordan Jags  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Juab Sting vs. Fillmore  Lehi High School    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Reds vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Eastern Utah vs. Murray Colts  Sports Park (#8)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Monarchs vs. Idaho Falls Blaze 11U  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Gunnison  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Richfield Dingers vs. Ultimate Sports Black  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Salt Lake Storm vs. Davis Bulldogs  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Silverbacks vs. Bear River Bears  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Havoc vs. Utah Bandits  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders vs. Utah Stix  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Surge Baseball  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Syracuse Titans vs. West Jordan Jaguars Black  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Juab Sting  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Dixie Indians vs. Dixie Heat  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Madison Mad Cats vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Holladay Rangers vs. Angels  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  BlueDevils vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Black vs. Pocatello Pirates  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Black Sox vs. Salt Lake Blast 11's  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Ultimate Sports  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Edge Baseball  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Delta Diamond Dawgs vs. Richfield Voodoo  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Taylorsville  Ken Price Park    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Valley Baseball vs. Orem Tigers  Springville High School    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Sluggers vs. Team Krush  North Ogden Park    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Renegades vs. TC Force  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 01:30 PM  Canyon View Falcons vs. Moapa Valley Pirates  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Box Elder vs. Bees Baseball  Lundstrom Park    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Lehi Bombers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Olympus Titans I vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Idaho Rebels vs. Idaho Thunder  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Idaho Crush vs. Ammon Red Sox  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Box Elder Bobcats vs. Curve Baseball  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Rage vs. Lone Peak Knights  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  North Sevier vs. Roughnecks  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Utah County Hitmen vs. Wasatch Bees  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Mojo Baseball vs. Provo Mutts  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Layton Young Guns vs. Olympus Titans  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Southern Utah Rox vs. Desert Hills Thunder 10s  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Wildcats vs. Race Rx  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Layton Elite vs. Bombers Baseball  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Bad Boys vs. Utah Jacks  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Kearns Express vs. Utah Devils  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Draper Hornets vs. Ultimate Sports Orange  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Blue Sox vs. Park City Avalanche  Glenmoor Park    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Madison  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Utah MM Venom vs. Bucks  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Spanish Fork Angels vs. Uintah Baseball  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Shredders vs. Black Ice  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 5/19/2012 02:00 PM  Canyon View Falcons vs. Hurricane Halos  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 02:30 PM  North Sevier vs. Delta Jacks  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 03:00 PM  Oly Titans vs. Davis Dawgs  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/19/2012 03:00 PM  T-Wolves vs. Trojanz  West Ridge Academy    
 5/19/2012 03:00 PM  Fillmore vs. Red Knights  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:00 PM  Spanish Fork Razors vs. Lone Peak Knights  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:00 PM  Utah Smash vs. Alta Canyon Baseball  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 03:00 PM  Desert Hills Thunder vs. Kanab Border Boyz  Elks Field    
 5/19/2012 03:15 PM  Kanab Border Boyz vs. Las Vegas Coyotes  Bloomington Park (Field #1)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Holladay Rangers  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Ripp vs. BlueDevils  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Bandits 12's vs. Cache Valley Bees Black  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Utah Black Sox  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Madison MadCats vs. Utah Bandits  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Riverton Razorbacks Red vs. Delta Diamond Dawgs  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Elko Gold Rush (NV) vs. Olympus Titans  Ken Price Park    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Mapleton Eagles vs. Utah Valley Baseball  Springville High School    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Salem Skyhawks vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Vikings vs. Bear River Sluggers  North Ogden Park    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  TC Eagles vs. Renegades  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. South Jordan Sluggerz  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  American Fork Ambush vs. The Irish  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Centerville Vikings vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Bear River City Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Madison Cats vs. Brigham City Bees  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Elite vs. Olympus Titans  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Tooele County Dirtbags  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Delta Rage vs. Springville Inferno  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Stansbury Scrappers vs. American Fork Cavemen  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Garland Bears vs. Cache Riverdogs  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Vikings Baseball vs. Northern Utah BullDawgs  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Madison Madcats vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Bridgerland Park    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars Black vs. Team Rock  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. South Davis Braves  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Valley Vipers vs. Utah Toros  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  DC Thunder vs. Bear River Cubs  Farr West City Park    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Utah Fury  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Wasatch Stingers vs. Iron Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  North Summit Braves vs. Idaho Owls  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  DC Baseball vs. Utah Sliders  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Sharks Baseball vs. Bear River Bears  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Elite Baseball vs. Team Xtreme  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  DC Sox vs. DC GENERALS  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Clutch Performance vs. Olympus Titans II  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue vs. Titans Baseball  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Juab Sting  Lehi High School    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Utah Reds  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Provo Dawgs vs. Eastern Utah  Sports Park (#8)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  STG Roadrunners vs. Canyon View Falcons  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Wolfpack Baseball vs. Utah Monarchs  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  North Sevier vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Richfield Dingers  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Salt Lake Storm  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Box Elder Bees vs. Silverbacks  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Rampage vs. Utah Havoc  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Outlaws Baseball vs. Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Falcons Baseball vs. Bear River Bears  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Salt Lake Aztecs vs. Syracuse Titans  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Richfield vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Snow Canyon Warriors vs. Dixie Indians  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Brewers vs. Madison Mad Cats  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Utah Elite vs. Draper Hornets  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Demons Baseball vs. Blue Sox  Glenmoor Park    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Utah Vipers vs. South Cache Orangemen  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  South County Power vs. Utah MM Venom  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Wasatch Sting vs. Spanish Fork Angels  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Stansbury Blue Devils vs. Shredders  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Dixie Storm vs. Southern Utah Rox  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Cache Knights vs. Box Elder  Lundstrom Park    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Uintah Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Irish vs. Olympus Titans I  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Idaho Sun Devils vs. Idaho Rebels  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Summit Academy Bears  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Idaho Crush  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Northern Knights vs. North Sevier  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Rocks Baseball Club vs. Utah Rage  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Utah County Hitmen  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Utah County Thunder vs. Mojo Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Wasatch Creepers vs. Layton Young Guns  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Moapa Valley vs. Canyon View Falcons  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Utah Wildcats  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Royals Team Stark vs. Layton Elite  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Sox vs. Utah Bad Boys  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 04:00 PM  Curve Baseball vs. Madison MadCats  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 5/19/2012 04:30 PM  Richfield vs. North Sevier  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 05:00 PM  Utah Cardinals vs. T-Wolves  West Ridge Academy    
 5/19/2012 05:00 PM  Sage Creek Devils vs. Fillmore  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:00 PM  Utah Lightning vs. Utah Smash  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 05:00 PM  Davis Dawgs vs. Riverton Razorbacks Black  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/19/2012 05:00 PM  Lincoln County vs. Desert Hills Thunder  Elks Field    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Wolfpack Baseball  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Cedar Valley Outlaws vs. North Sevier  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Canyon View Buzz vs. Uintah Baseball  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Weber Baseball  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Shockers vs. Box Elder Bees  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Rose Park vs. Rampage  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Outlaws Baseball  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Salt Lake Aztecs  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Richfield  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Caesars Baseball vs. Snow Canyon Warriors  Archie H. Gubler Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Sandlot Idaho Thunder vs. Idaho Brewers  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  American Pastime vs. Grantsville Cowboys  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Utah Ripp  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Utah Bandits 12's  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Aces vs. Team Xtreme  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Madison MadCats  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Riverton Razorbacks Red  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Elko Gold Rush (NV)  Ken Price Park    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Red Devils Baseball vs. Mapleton Eagles  Springville High School    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Salem Skyhawks  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Shock Baseball vs. Vikings  North Ogden Park    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Blaze vs. TC Eagles  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Hornets vs. Park City Avalanche  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  South County Power vs. American Fork Ambush  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Centerville Vikings  Bear River City Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Madison Cats  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Utah Elite  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Oly Titans vs. American Fork Cavemen  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  SF True Players 11's vs. Delta Rage  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Stansbury Scrappers  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Team Force vs. Garland Bears  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Logan Grizz vs. Vikings Baseball  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Madison Madcats  Bridgerland Park    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Beavers vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Black  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Centerville Storm vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Utah Valley Vipers  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Thunder Hawks vs. DC Thunder  Farr West City Park    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Black Knights vs. Salt Lake Sluggers  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Predators vs. Wasatch Stingers  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  River Bottom Boys vs. North Summit Braves  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Davis Baseball vs. DC Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Sharks Baseball  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Wildcat Baseball Club vs. Elite Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Dirt Dawgs vs. DC Sox  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  T-Ville vs. Clutch Performance  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Lehi High School    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Farmington Fire  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  Timp Harley Sliders vs. Provo Dawgs  Sports Park (#8)    
 5/19/2012 05:30 PM  St. George Gators vs. STG Roadrunners  Archie H. Gubler Park (#2)    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Mount Olympus Titans vs. Sox  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Utah Devils vs. Demons Baseball  Glenmoor Park    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Utah Vipers  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Grizzlies vs. Cache Knights  Lundstrom Park    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Lehi Scorchers vs. South Summit Wildcats  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Salt City Sox vs. Irish  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Utah Devils vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Madison MadCats vs. West Haven Renegades  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. Northern Knights  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Rose Park Rampage vs. Wasatch Creepers  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Desert Hills Thunder 10s vs. Dixie Storm  Archie H. Gubler Park (#4)    
 5/19/2012 06:00 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Utah Elite  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/19/2012 06:30 PM  VooDoo vs. Richfield  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/19/2012 07:00 PM  Thunderbolts vs. Utah Lightning  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/19/2012 07:00 PM  SU Select vs. Lincoln County  Elks Field    
 5/19/2012 07:30 PM  Utah Stix vs. American Pastime  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/19/2012 07:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Race Rx  Bridgerland Park    
 6/2/2012 08:30 AM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Sage Creek Devils  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Spanish Fork Crushers  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Hurricane Halos vs. Moapa Valley  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Warriors  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Utah Stix vs. Westlake Thunder  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Madison Madcats vs. High Desert Storm  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Utah Bad Boys vs. Riverton Accel I  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #6)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Hurricane Halos vs. Moapa Valley  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Salt Lake Blast 11's vs. Springville Slash  St. Vincent's School    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Madison MadCats  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  West Jordan Jaguars Black vs. TC Predators  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Riverton Accel 16 vs. Riverton Accel 15  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Kearns Express  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:00 AM  Madison MadCats vs. Chukars  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  PawSox Baseball vs. Wildcats Baseball  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Syracuse Titans vs. Shock Baseball  North Ogden Park    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Thunder Hawks vs. Box Elder  Pioneer Park (New Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Tuff Country Predators vs. Lone Peak Knights  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  River Bottom Boys vs. Weber Yellow Jackets  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Bombers vs. Murray Spartans  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Stansbury Blue Devils vs. Utah Valley Raptors  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Logan Grizz  Bridgerland Park    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Vikings Baseball vs. Royals Team Stark  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Brighton Bengals Blue vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue  Lehi High School    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Salt Lake Storm  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Salt City Sox vs. Rose Park  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel vs. Wasatch Creepers  Old Complex (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Race Rx  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Bucks vs. Spanish Fork Angels  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Mojo Baseball vs. Lehi Bombers  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Vipers vs. Rampage  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Valley Bees  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Roughnecks vs. Utah Hornets  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Payson Baseball vs. Northern Knights  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Box Elder Bobcats vs. Smithfield Black Sox  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Sluggers vs. Farmington Fire  Shepard Park    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Cardinals vs. Davis Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Wolfpack Baseball vs. DC Legends  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Wildcats vs. Salt Lake Sluggers  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Bandits 12's vs. Utah Rage  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  UC Venom vs. Utah MM Venom  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Blue Sox vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Park City Avalanche  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Team Force vs. Syracuse Storm  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Blast vs. Centerville Vikings  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Race Rx vs. Bees Baseball  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  South Davis Braves vs. Rose Park Rampage  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Sandlot Idaho Thunder vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Community Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Cubs vs. Race Rx  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Ripp vs. Utah Fury  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Ultimate Sports Black vs. Springville Red Devils  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Lehi Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Sharks Baseball vs. Northern Utah Yankees  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Shockers vs. Silverbacks  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/2/2012 09:30 AM  Riverton Razorbacks Black vs. Oly Titans  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Clearfield Falcons vs. T-Wolves  Timpanogos High School    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Angels vs. Park City Avalanche  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Mount Olympus Titans vs. Summit Academy Bears  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Spanish Fork Razors vs. The Catch  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Elite vs. Park City Avalanche  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Thunderbolts  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Cedar Valley Outlaws vs. Black Knights  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. Wasatch Stingers  Old Complex (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Bash Baseball vs. Pocatello Pirates  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Brighton Bengals Orange vs. Murray Spartans  Ken Price Park    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Black Knights vs. Utah Valley Vipers  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Heber Olson Park    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Box Elder Bees vs. Team Xtreme  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Stix vs. Outlaws Baseball  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Holladay Rangers vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Tabiona vs. Wasatch Knox  New Complex (Wasp Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Uintah Baseball  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:00 AM  Falcons Baseball vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/2/2012 10:30 AM  Richfield vs. Batzz  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 6/2/2012 10:30 AM  Red Knights vs. American Fork Cavemen  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Provo Dawgs vs. West Jordan Jaguars Black  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  DC Baseball vs. Riverton Accel 16  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Idaho Chukars vs. Madison MadCats  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Utah County Hitmen vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Lincoln County vs. Hurricane Halos  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Springville Slash vs. Utah Aces  St. Vincent's School    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Utah Hornets vs. Utah Stix  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Idaho Rebels vs. Madison Madcats  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Riverton Accel II vs. Utah Bad Boys  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #6)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon vs. Bear River Bears  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 11:00 AM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Utah Bandits  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Rockhounds vs. Utah Blast  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Layton Young Guns vs. Race Rx  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  TC Force vs. South Davis Braves  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Madison Mad Cats vs. Sandlot Idaho Thunder  Community Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Bear River Cubs  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Utah Ripp  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  The Irish vs. Ultimate Sports Black  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  South County Power vs. Park City Avalanche  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Farmington Fire vs. Sharks Baseball  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Wasatch Wolves vs. Utah Shockers  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Ultimate Sports  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Edge Baseball vs. Riverton Razorbacks Black  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Warriors vs. PawSox Baseball  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Americans vs. Syracuse Titans  North Ogden Park    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Cache Knights vs. Thunder Hawks  Pioneer Park (New Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Nebo Bombers vs. Tuff Country Predators  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Ducks vs. River Bottom Boys  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Riverton Razorbacks Red vs. Bombers  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Emery vs. Stansbury Blue Devils  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Thunder vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Bridgerland Park    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Bombers Baseball vs. Vikings Baseball  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Delta Jacks vs. Brighton Bengals Blue  Lehi High School    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Trappers vs. Lehi Scorchers  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Salt City Sox  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Uintah Baseball vs. Riverton Accel  Old Complex (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Preston Magpies vs. Box Elder Bandits  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Wasatch Sting vs. Bucks  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  South County Power vs. Mojo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  DC Sox vs. Utah Vipers  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Race Rx vs. Bear River Bears  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Tooele County Dirtbags vs. Roughnecks  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Smash vs. Payson Baseball  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Bear River Sluggers vs. Box Elder Bobcats  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  TC Eagles vs. Sluggers  Shepard Park    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Kearns Cougars vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Trojanz vs. Utah Cardinals  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Oly Titans vs. Wolfpack Baseball  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze 11U vs. Utah Wildcats  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Black Sox vs. Utah Bandits 12's  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Uintah Baseball vs. UC Venom  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Davis Crushers  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Blue Sox  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Olympus Titans II vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 6/2/2012 11:30 AM  Kaysville Blue Sox vs. Team Force  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Stealth vs. Holladay Rangers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Jacks vs. Tabiona  New Complex (Wasp Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Spanish Fork Surge vs. Salem Skyhawks  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders vs. Madison  Smith Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Davis Dawgs vs. Falcons Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Crush vs. Clearfield Falcons  Timpanogos High School    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Draper Hornets vs. Angels  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Elko Gold Rush (NV) vs. Mount Olympus Titans  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Utah County Thunder vs. Spanish Fork Razors  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Salt Lake Sidewinders 11's vs. Utah Elite  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  North Summit Braves vs. Grantsville Cowboys  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  BlueDevils vs. Cedar Valley Outlaws  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  American Fork Ambush vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves  Old Complex (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Canyon View Buzz vs. Spanish Fork Predators  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Madison Cats vs. Bash Baseball  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Brighton Bengals Orange  Ken Price Park    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Juab Sting vs. Mapleton Eagles  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Provo Mutts  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  South County Lynx vs. Salem Sky Sox  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Black Knights  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Sugar Kings  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Eastern Utah vs. Springville Red Devils  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Race Rx vs. Bees Baseball  Heber Olson Park    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Box Elder Bees  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 12:00 PM  Cache Riverdogs vs. Utah Stix  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Red Knights  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/2/2012 12:30 PM  Murray Colts vs. Renegades  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/2/2012 12:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Richfield  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  DC GENERALS vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  Utah Aces vs. Westlake Rattlers  St. Vincent's School    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  Madison MadCats vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  Team Rock vs. Provo Dawgs  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  Riverton Accel 15 vs. DC Baseball  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  West Jordan Jags vs. Lone Peak Knights  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  Chukars vs. Idaho Chukars  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  Spanish Fork Elite vs. Utah County Hitmen  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  Centerville Storm vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  Moapa Valley vs. Lincoln County  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Utah Hornets  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  High Desert Storm vs. Idaho Rebels  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 01:00 PM  Riverton Accel I vs. Riverton Accel II  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #6)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Orem Storm vs. Tooele County Dirtbags  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  North Sevier vs. Utah Smash  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Bear River Sluggers  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Curve Baseball vs. TC Eagles  Shepard Park    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Juab Sting vs. Kearns Cougars  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Sliders vs. Trojanz  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Oly Titans  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  UC Heat vs. Idaho Falls Blaze 11U  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Militia vs. Utah Black Sox  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Uintah Baseball  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Bear River Bears  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Olympus Titans II  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Garland Bears vs. Kaysville Blue Sox  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Brigham City Bees vs. Utah Rockhounds  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Ammon Red Sox vs. Layton Young Guns  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Scorpions vs. TC Force  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Scrappers vs. Madison Mad Cats  Community Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Bear River Bears  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Tooele Blast vs. Taylorsville Warriors  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Richfield Dingers vs. The Irish  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Yard Dawgs vs. Edge Baseball  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Surge Baseball vs. South County Power  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Farmington Fire  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Wildcat Baseball Club vs. Wasatch Wolves  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Irish vs. American Fork Cavemen  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Oly Titans vs. Warriors  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Idaho Falls Americans  North Ogden Park    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Farmington Fire Orange vs. Cache Knights  Pioneer Park (New Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Nebo Bombers  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Ducks  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Taylorsville vs. Riverton Razorbacks Red  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Black Ice vs. Emery  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Idaho Thunder  Bridgerland Park    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Davis Crushers vs. Bear River Blue Devils  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Royals Team Smith vs. Bombers Baseball  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  VooDoo vs. Delta Jacks  Lehi High School    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Trappers  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Havoc vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Elite vs. Uintah Baseball  Old Complex (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  White Tigers vs. Preston Magpies  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Richfield Voodoo vs. Wasatch Sting  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. South County Power  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. DC Sox  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 6/2/2012 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Race Rx  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Delta Rage vs. South County Lynx  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  South County Blackhawks vs. Ultimate Sports  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Eastern Utah  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Elite Baseball vs. Race Rx  Heber Olson Park    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Kaysville Bombers vs. Bear River Bears  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Outlaws Baseball vs. Cache Riverdogs  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Monarchs vs. Stealth  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Titans Baseball vs. Utah Jacks  New Complex (Wasp Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Provo Mutts vs. South Summit Wildcats  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Spanish Fork Surge  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders  Smith Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Utah County Aces vs. Davis Dawgs  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  T-Wolves vs. Crush  Timpanogos High School    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Draper Hornets  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  The Catch vs. Utah County Thunder  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Layton Dingers vs. Salt Lake Sidewinders 11's  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Springville Inferno vs. North Summit Braves  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Knights vs. BlueDevils  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. American Fork Ambush  Old Complex (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Orem Tigers vs. Canyon View Buzz  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Madison Cats  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Taylorsville vs. Cache Valley Bees  Ken Price Park    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Valley Baseball vs. Juab Sting  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/2/2012 02:00 PM  Orem Tigers vs. Elko Gold Rush (NV)  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:30 PM  Utah Reds vs. Murray Colts  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/2/2012 02:30 PM  Rocks Baseball Club vs. Lone Peak Knights  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/2/2012 02:30 PM  North Sevier vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:00 PM  Westlake Rattlers vs. Salt Lake Blast 11's  St. Vincent's School    
 6/2/2012 03:00 PM  Lehi Scorchers vs. South Jordan Sluggerz  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 03:00 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. DC GENERALS  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:00 PM  Utah Toros vs. Team Rock  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 03:00 PM  Kearns Express vs. West Jordan Jags  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:00 PM  Wasatch Bees vs. Spanish Fork Elite  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:00 PM  West Haven Renegades vs. Centerville Storm  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 03:00 PM  Page Desert Dawgs vs. Desert Hills Thunder  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Vikings vs. Utah Elite  Old Complex (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Owls vs. White Tigers  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Clutch Performance vs. Richfield Voodoo  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Devils vs. Ultimate Sports  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Dirt Dawgs vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Stealth Bombers vs. Cache Valley Titans  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Black vs. Utah Militia  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. Orem Storm  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  SF True Players 11's vs. North Sevier  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Brawlers vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Beavers vs. Curve Baseball  Shepard Park    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Utah County Red Sox vs. Juab Sting  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Davis Baseball vs. Utah Sliders  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Utah Vipers  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Sting vs. UC Heat  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Shredders vs. Springville Red Devils  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Bear River Blue Devils vs. Idaho Sun Devils  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Wolverines vs. Davis Bulldogs  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Uintah Baseball  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Fremont Baseball vs. Garland Bears  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Alta Canyon Baseball vs. Brigham City Bees  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Team Krush vs. Ammon Red Sox  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Timp Harley Sliders vs. Utah Scorpions  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Brewers vs. Idaho Scrappers  Community Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  DC Thunder vs. Bees Baseball  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Ultimate Sports Orange vs. Tooele Blast  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Spanish Fork Kraz vs. Richfield Dingers  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Krew Baseball vs. Utah Yard Dawgs  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Cyprus Pirates vs. Surge Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Utah X-Treme vs. South Cache Orangemen  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  T-Ville vs. Wildcat Baseball Club  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Stansbury Scrappers vs. Irish  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Lightning vs. Oly Titans  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Crush vs. Utah Bandits  North Ogden Park    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Grizzlies vs. Farmington Fire Orange  Pioneer Park (New Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  South County Power vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Salt Lake Legends vs. Taylorsville  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Delta Diamond Dawgs vs. Black Ice  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Logan Grizz vs. Race Rx  Bridgerland Park    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Northern Utah BullDawgs vs. Royals Team Smith  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. VooDoo  Lehi High School    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Bear River Rebels vs. Lone Peak Knights  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 03:30 PM  Olympus Titans I vs. Utah Havoc  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Layton Dingers  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Utah Bandits 11's vs. Springville Inferno  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Gunnison vs. Knights  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Wasatch Stingers vs. Uintah Baseball  Old Complex (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Iron Hawks vs. Orem Tigers  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Taylorsville  Ken Price Park    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Red Devils Baseball vs. Utah Valley Baseball  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Park City Avalanche  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Fillmore vs. Delta Rage  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Utah Valley Vipers vs. Olympus Titans  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Richfield vs. South County Blackhawks  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Elite Baseball  Heber Olson Park    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Kaysville Bombers  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  American Pastime vs. Utah Monarchs  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Summit Academy Bears vs. Orem Tigers  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Utah Devils vs. Titans Baseball  New Complex (Wasp Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Clutch Performance vs. Voodoo Baseball  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Madison vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Smith Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Utah County Aces  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/2/2012 04:00 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. South Summit Wildcats  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:30 PM  Wayne vs. North Sevier  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:30 PM  Utah Strike vs. Rocks Baseball Club  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/2/2012 04:30 PM  Blaze vs. Utah Reds  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/2/2012 05:00 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Wasatch Bees  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:00 PM  West Point Titans vs. West Haven Renegades  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 05:00 PM  Canyon View Falcons vs. Page Desert Dawgs  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 05:00 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 05:00 PM  Farmington Fire vs. South Cache Orangemen  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:00 PM  Salt Lake Aztecs vs. Utah Toros  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Utah Lightning  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Shock Baseball vs. Idaho Crush  North Ogden Park    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Box Elder vs. Grizzlies  Pioneer Park (New Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. South County Power  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Weber Yellow Jackets vs. Team Xtreme  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Salt Lake Legends  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Valley Raptors vs. Delta Diamond Dawgs  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Idaho Sun Devils vs. Bear River Bears  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Royals Team Stark vs. Northern Utah BullDawgs  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue vs. Ultimate Sports  Lehi High School    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Salt Lake Storm vs. Bear River Rebels  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Rose Park vs. Olympus Titans I  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Idaho Brewers  Community Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Wasatch Creepers vs. Vikings  Old Complex (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  DC Legends vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Idaho Owls  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Angels vs. Clutch Performance  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Lehi Bombers vs. Utah Devils  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Rampage vs. Dirt Dawgs  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Stealth Bombers  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Rage vs. Cache Valley Bees Black  Roy West Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Hornets vs. Lehi Tigers  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Northern Knights vs. SF True Players 11's  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. Brawlers  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Cache Beavers  Shepard Park    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Utah County Red Sox  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Utah Sting  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Utah MM Venom vs. Shredders  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Syracuse Storm vs. Fremont Baseball  Roy West Complex (#1)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Centerville Vikings vs. Alta Canyon Baseball  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Team Krush  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Rose Park Rampage vs. Timp Harley Sliders  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Race Rx vs. DC Thunder  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Fury vs. Ultimate Sports Orange  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Spanish Fork Kraz  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Oly Titans vs. Krew Baseball  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. Cyprus Pirates  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Northern Utah Yankees vs. Utah X-Treme  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Silverbacks vs. T-Ville  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/2/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Stansbury Scrappers  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/2/2012 06:00 PM  Thunderbolts vs. Utah Bandits 11's  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 06:00 PM  North Sevier vs. Iron Hawks  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 06:00 PM  Fillmore vs. Red Devils Baseball  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/2/2012 06:00 PM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Fillmore  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 06:00 PM  Sugar Kings vs. Richfield  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/2/2012 06:00 PM  Black Knights vs. Gunnison  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 6/2/2012 06:00 PM  Wasatch Knox vs. Utah Devils  New Complex (Wasp Field)    
 6/2/2012 06:00 PM  Salem Skyhawks vs. Clutch Performance  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/2/2012 06:00 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. American Pastime  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/2/2012 06:30 PM  Batzz vs. Wayne  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 6/2/2012 06:30 PM  Sage Creek Devils vs. Utah Strike  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/2/2012 06:30 PM  Renegades vs. Blaze  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/2/2012 07:00 PM  TC Predators vs. Salt Lake Aztecs  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 6/2/2012 07:00 PM  Spanish Fork Crushers vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/2/2012 07:00 PM  Warriors vs. West Point Titans  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/2/2012 07:00 PM  Desert Hills Thunder vs. Canyon View Falcons  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 07:00 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 07:00 PM  Desert Hills Thunder vs. Canyon View Falcons  Archie H. Gubler Park (#3)    
 6/2/2012 08:00 PM  Spanish Fork Predators vs. North Sevier  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/2/2012 08:00 PM  Mapleton Eagles vs. Fillmore  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/9/2012 08:00 AM  Tuff Country Predators vs. American Pastime  Murray City Park    
 6/9/2012 08:30 AM  Utah Horns 11's vs. Utah Black Sox  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:00 AM  Provo Mutts vs. Utah County Thunder  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:00 AM  Irish vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/9/2012 09:00 AM  Krew Baseball vs. Team Force  Bonneville Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:00 AM  Westlake Rattlers vs. Spanish Fork Elite  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/9/2012 09:00 AM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Lehi Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/9/2012 09:00 AM  Demons Baseball vs. Lehi Bombers  Glenmoor Park    
 6/9/2012 09:00 AM  Sage Creek Devils vs. Clutch Performance 11's  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/9/2012 09:00 AM  Summit Academy Bears vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:00 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Shock Baseball  North Ogden Park    
 6/9/2012 09:00 AM  Utah Smash vs. SF True Players 11's  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:00 AM  Riverton Accel I vs. Mount Olympus Titans  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Rose Park Rampage vs. Olympus Titans  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Weber Baseball vs. Trappers  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Heber Olson Park    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Salem Skyhawks  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Payson Baseball vs. Roughnecks  St. Vincent's School    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Yard Dawgs vs. Lehi Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Race Rx  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Angels vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Westlake Thunder  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  PawSox Baseball vs. Weber Yellow Jackets  Country Park (Field #1)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  DC GENERALS vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Beavers  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Reds vs. Wasatch Creepers  Old Complex (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Utah County Red Sox vs. Utah Valley Vipers  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Utah Rage  Country Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Havoc vs. Rose Park  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Valley Titans  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Fremont Baseball vs. Falcons Baseball  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Box Elder vs. Grizzlies  Lundstrom Park    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Utah Hornets  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Ultimate Sports Orange vs. American Fork Ambush  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Logan Grizz  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  VooDoo vs. Mapleton Eagles  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Stix vs. Farmington Fire  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Sliders vs. Riverton Accel 16  West Ridge Academy    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  West Haven Renegades vs. Race Rx  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Elite Baseball vs. Bees Baseball  Memorial Park    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Blast vs. Wildcats Baseball  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Silverbacks vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Cache Riverdogs  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Salt Lake Legends vs. Black Ice  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Sting vs. Thunder Hawks  Farr West City Park    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  South County Power vs. BlueDevils  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Cedar Valley Outlaws vs. Spanish Fork Predators  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Cache Wolverines  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Wildcat Baseball Club vs. Utah Shockers  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Salt City Sox vs. Clutch Performance  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Layton Dingers vs. Warriors  Bonneville Park (Central Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Stealth Bombers vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Cyprus Pirates vs. Shredders  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Farmington Fire Orange vs. Utah Monarchs  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Fury vs. Black Knights  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 09:30 AM  River Bottom Boys vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 10:00 AM  Riverton Accel vs. Provo Dawgs  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 10:00 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/9/2012 10:00 AM  Wasatch Sting vs. Springville Red Devils  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/9/2012 10:00 AM  Clutch Performance vs. Bucks  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/9/2012 10:00 AM  Canyon View Buzz vs. Spanish Fork Kraz  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/9/2012 10:00 AM  Royals Team Smith vs. Race Rx  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/9/2012 10:00 AM  Idaho Crush vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Franklin Middle School    
 6/9/2012 10:00 AM  Madison Cats vs. Idaho Owls  Rigby City Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Wildcats vs. Tuff Country Predators  Murray City Park    
 6/9/2012 10:30 AM  Farmington Fire vs. Vikings  Shepard Park    
 6/9/2012 10:30 AM  Utah Elite vs. Sugar Kings  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/9/2012 10:30 AM  South County Lynx vs. Utah Horns 11's  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 10:30 AM  Crush vs. DC Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 10:30 AM  Delta Jacks vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 6/9/2012 10:30 AM  Riverton Accel II vs. West Jordan Jags  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Northern Knights vs. Utah Smash  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Utah Devils vs. Riverton Accel I  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  The Catch vs. Provo Mutts  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Lehi Bombers vs. Farmington Fire  Glenmoor Park    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Irish  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders vs. Krew Baseball  Bonneville Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  North Sevier vs. American Fork Cavemen  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Idaho Thunder vs. Idaho Sun Devils  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Syracuse Titans vs. Bees Baseball  North Ogden Park    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Wasatch Bees vs. Sage Creek Devils  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  High Desert Storm vs. Cache Valley Bees  Bridgerland Park    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Westlake Rattlers  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Batzz vs. Red Devils Baseball  Springville High School    
 6/9/2012 11:00 AM  Brighton Bengals Blue vs. Summit Academy Bears  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. South Cache Orangemen  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Salt City Sox  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Bandits 12's vs. Layton Dingers  Bonneville Park (Central Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Davis Dawgs vs. Stealth Bombers  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Oly Titans vs. Cyprus Pirates  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Brewers vs. Farmington Fire Orange  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Utah Fury  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Brigham City Bees vs. River Bottom Boys  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Rampage vs. Wildcat Baseball Club  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Centerville Storm vs. Rose Park Rampage  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Sharks Baseball vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Race Rx vs. Bear River Bears  Heber Olson Park    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Olympus Titans II vs. Ultimate Sports  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Salt Lake Blast 11's vs. Payson Baseball  St. Vincent's School    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Utah County Aces vs. Utah Yard Dawgs  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Scrappers vs. Bees Baseball  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Angels  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Draper Hornets vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Team Xtreme vs. PawSox Baseball  Country Park (Field #1)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Dirt Dawgs vs. DC GENERALS  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Richfield vs. Titans Baseball  Sports Park (#8)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Bear River Sluggers vs. Bear River Bears  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  South County Blackhawks vs. Utah Reds  Old Complex (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  West Jordan Jaguars Black vs. Utah County Red Sox  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Lightning vs. Pocatello Pirates  Country Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Warriors vs. Utah Havoc  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Garland Bears vs. Bear River Bears  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Stansbury Blue Devils vs. Fremont Baseball  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze 11U vs. Box Elder  Lundstrom Park    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Stealth vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Ultimate Sports Black vs. Ultimate Sports Orange  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Idaho Rebels vs. Bear River Bears  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Valley Baseball vs. VooDoo  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Utah Stix  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Riverton Accel 15 vs. Utah Sliders  West Ridge Academy    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Box Elder Bobcats vs. West Haven Renegades  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Madison vs. Elite Baseball  Memorial Park    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Utah Blast  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Stansbury Scrappers vs. Silverbacks  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Syracuse Storm vs. Cache Valley Bees  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Riverton Razorbacks Red vs. Salt Lake Legends  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Vipers vs. Utah Sting  Farr West City Park    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Iron Hawks vs. South County Power  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/9/2012 11:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Cedar Valley Outlaws  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 12:00 PM  Idaho Falls Americans vs. Idaho Crush  Franklin Middle School    
 6/9/2012 12:00 PM  Preston Magpies vs. Madison Cats  Rigby City Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Bandits 11's vs. Utah Wildcats  Murray City Park    
 6/9/2012 12:00 PM  Richfield vs. Timp Harley Sliders  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 12:00 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Riverton Accel  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 12:00 PM  Race Rx vs. Davis Crushers  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/9/2012 12:00 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon vs. Madison MadCats  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Devils vs. Park City Avalanche  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/9/2012 12:00 PM  Delta Diamond Dawgs vs. Wasatch Sting  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/9/2012 12:00 PM  Emery vs. Clutch Performance  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/9/2012 12:00 PM  Richfield Dingers vs. Canyon View Buzz  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/9/2012 12:30 PM  DC Baseball vs. Trojanz  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 12:30 PM  Warriors vs. Farmington Fire  Shepard Park    
 6/9/2012 12:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Utah Scorpions  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 12:30 PM  Blaze vs. Utah Elite  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/9/2012 12:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. South County Lynx  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 12:30 PM  Orem Tigers vs. Delta Jacks  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 6/9/2012 12:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Riverton Accel II  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Farmington Fire vs. South Summit Wildcats  Glenmoor Park    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Springville Slash vs. Wasatch Bees  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Bombers Baseball vs. Brighton Bengals Blue  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Batzz  Springville High School    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. High Desert Storm  Bridgerland Park    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Delta Rage vs. Northern Knights  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Utah Bad Boys vs. Utah Devils  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. The Catch  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Olympus Titans I vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Salem Sky Sox  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Kaysville Blue Sox vs. Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders  Bonneville Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue vs. Wasatch Knox  New Complex (Wasp Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Layton Young Guns vs. Syracuse Titans  North Ogden Park    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars Black vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Springville Inferno vs. North Sevier  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/9/2012 01:00 PM  Madison Madcats vs. Idaho Thunder  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Cardinals vs. Riverton Accel 15  West Ridge Academy    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Brawlers vs. Box Elder Bobcats  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Toros vs. West Jordan Jaguars Black  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Box Elder Bees vs. Madison  Memorial Park    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  North Summit Braves vs. Box Elder Bandits  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Kaysville Bombers vs. Stansbury Scrappers  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Syracuse Storm  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Utah MM Venom vs. Riverton Razorbacks Red  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Cubs vs. Utah Vipers  Farr West City Park    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Gunnison vs. Iron Hawks  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Orem Tigers  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Rebels vs. Bear River Bears  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Park City Avalanche  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Salt Lake Sidewinders 11's vs. Utah Bandits 12's  Bonneville Park (Central Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Davis Dawgs  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Oly Titans  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Idaho Brewers  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Ripp vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  White Tigers vs. Brigham City Bees  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Rampage  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  TC Force vs. Centerville Storm  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Sharks Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Race Rx  Heber Olson Park    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Utah X-Treme vs. Olympus Titans II  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Centerville Vikings vs. Salt Lake Blast 11's  St. Vincent's School    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Riverton Razorbacks Black vs. Utah County Aces  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Wolfpack Baseball vs. Idaho Scrappers  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Elite vs. South Summit Wildcats  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Draper Hornets  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Black vs. Team Xtreme  Country Park (Field #1)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Dirt Dawgs  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  T-Wolves vs. Richfield  Sports Park (#8)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Ammon Red Sox vs. Bear River Sluggers  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  TC Predators vs. South County Blackhawks  Old Complex (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Utah Lightning  Country Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Utah Warriors  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Garland Bears  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Outlaws Baseball vs. Stansbury Blue Devils  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  DC Thunder vs. Idaho Falls Blaze 11U  Lundstrom Park    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Oly Titans vs. Stealth  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  The Irish vs. Ultimate Sports Black  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Blue Devils vs. Idaho Rebels  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Taylorsville vs. Utah Valley Baseball  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/9/2012 01:30 PM  Holladay Rangers vs. South Jordan Sluggerz  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 02:00 PM  Davis Crushers vs. Layton Elite  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/9/2012 02:00 PM  UC Heat vs. Richfield Dingers  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/9/2012 02:00 PM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Idaho Falls Americans  Franklin Middle School    
 6/9/2012 02:00 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Preston Magpies  Rigby City Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 02:00 PM  DC Legends vs. Utah Bandits 11's  Murray City Park    
 6/9/2012 02:00 PM  Renegades vs. Richfield  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 02:00 PM  Murray Colts vs. Springville Red Devils  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 02:00 PM  Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 02:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Utah Devils  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/9/2012 02:00 PM  UC Venom vs. Delta Diamond Dawgs  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/9/2012 02:00 PM  South County Power vs. Emery  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/9/2012 02:30 PM  Fillmore vs. Orem Tigers  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 6/9/2012 02:30 PM  Utah Horns 13's vs. Murray Spartans  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 02:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Warriors  Shepard Park    
 6/9/2012 02:30 PM  South Davis Braves vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 02:30 PM  Juab Sting vs. Blaze  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/9/2012 02:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Park City Avalanche  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. Layton Young Guns  North Ogden Park    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Black  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Alta Canyon Baseball vs. Springville Inferno  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Idaho Sun Devils vs. Madison Madcats  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Utah Militia vs. Springville Slash  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Bombers Baseball  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Red Devils Baseball vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Springville High School    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Royals Team Stark vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Bridgerland Park    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Spanish Fork Crushers vs. Delta Rage  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Mojo Baseball vs. Ultimate Sports  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Salt Lake Storm  Glenmoor Park    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Wasatch Wolves vs. Olympus Titans I  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Orem Storm vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  Utah Stix vs. Kaysville Blue Sox  Bonneville Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:00 PM  North Sevier vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue  New Complex (Wasp Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  West Point Titans vs. Ammon Red Sox  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Wasatch Creepers vs. TC Predators  Old Complex (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Bash Baseball vs. Race Rx  Country Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Spanish Fork Surge vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Edge Baseball vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Outlaws Baseball  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Sandlot Idaho Thunder vs. DC Thunder  Lundstrom Park    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Tooele Blast vs. Oly Titans  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Wasatch Stingers vs. The Irish  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Northern Utah BullDawgs vs. Bear River Blue Devils  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Mapleton Eagles vs. Taylorsville  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Holladay Rangers  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Riverton Accel 16 vs. Utah Cardinals  West Ridge Academy    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Curve Baseball vs. Brawlers  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Valley Vipers vs. Utah Toros  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Chukars vs. Box Elder Bees  Memorial Park    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Rocks Baseball Club vs. North Summit Braves  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  T-Ville vs. Kaysville Bombers  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Madison MadCats vs. Race Rx  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Taylorsville vs. Utah MM Venom  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Madison Mad Cats vs. Bear River Cubs  Farr West City Park    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  BlueDevils vs. Gunnison  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. Springville Red Devils  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Blue Sox vs. Bear River Rebels  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Lone Peak Knights  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Warriors vs. Salt Lake Sidewinders 11's  Bonneville Park (Central Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Surge Baseball vs. Utah Bandits  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Valley Raptors vs. Murray Spartans  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Clearfield Falcons vs. Crush  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Knights vs. Bear River Bears  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Utah Ripp  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Team Xtreme  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Team Krush vs. TC Force  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Northern Utah Yankees vs. Davis Bulldogs  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. South Cache Orangemen  Heber Olson Park    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Utah X-Treme  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Tooele County Dirtbags vs. Centerville Vikings  St. Vincent's School    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Spanish Fork Angels vs. Riverton Razorbacks Black  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Wolfpack Baseball  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Utah Elite  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. White Tigers  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Demons Baseball 11's vs. Cache Valley Bees Black  Country Park (Field #1)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  DC Sox vs. Utah Bandits  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 03:30 PM  Titans Baseball vs. T-Wolves  Sports Park (#8)    
 6/9/2012 04:00 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 04:00 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. UC Venom  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/9/2012 04:00 PM  Richfield Voodoo vs. South County Power  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/9/2012 04:00 PM  Spanish Fork Kraz vs. UC Heat  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/9/2012 04:00 PM  Ducks vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Rigby City Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 04:00 PM  American Pastime vs. DC Legends  Murray City Park    
 6/9/2012 04:00 PM  Timp Harley Sliders vs. Renegades  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 04:00 PM  Provo Dawgs vs. Murray Colts  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 04:00 PM  Layton Elite vs. Vikings Baseball  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/9/2012 04:30 PM  Sluggers vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Shepard Park    
 6/9/2012 04:30 PM  Wayne vs. Fillmore  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 6/9/2012 04:30 PM  Sugar Kings vs. Juab Sting  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/9/2012 04:30 PM  West Jordan Jags vs. Utah Horns 13's  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 04:30 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. South Davis Braves  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 04:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:00 PM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Mojo Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:00 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Wasatch Wolves  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/9/2012 05:00 PM  Utah Strike vs. Orem Storm  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/9/2012 05:00 PM  Team Force vs. Utah Stix  Bonneville Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:00 PM  Wasatch Knox vs. North Sevier  New Complex (Wasp Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:00 PM  Salt Lake Aztecs vs. Smithfield Black Sox  North Ogden Park    
 6/9/2012 05:00 PM  Red Knights vs. Alta Canyon Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/9/2012 05:00 PM  Salt Lake Storm vs. Demons Baseball  Glenmoor Park    
 6/9/2012 05:00 PM  Clutch Performance 11's vs. Utah Militia  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/9/2012 05:00 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Royals Team Stark  Bridgerland Park    
 6/9/2012 05:00 PM  Utah County Hitmen vs. Spanish Fork Crushers  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Team Krush  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Trappers vs. Northern Utah Yankees  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. DC Sox  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Salem Skyhawks vs. American Fork Cavemen  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Roughnecks vs. Tooele County Dirtbags  St. Vincent's School    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. Spanish Fork Angels  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Forrester Acres (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Weber Yellow Jackets vs. Demons Baseball 11's  Country Park (Field #1)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Beavers vs. West Point Titans  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Rage vs. Bash Baseball  Country Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Rose Park vs. Spanish Fork Surge  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Edge Baseball  Hyrum Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Falcons Baseball vs. Park City Avalanche  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Grizzlies vs. Sandlot Idaho Thunder  Lundstrom Park    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Hornets vs. Tooele Blast  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  American Fork Ambush vs. Wasatch Stingers  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Logan Grizz vs. Northern Utah BullDawgs  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Park City Avalanche  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Curve Baseball  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Chukars  Memorial Park    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Rocks Baseball Club  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. T-Ville  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Riverdogs vs. Madison MadCats  Northwest Complex (East Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Black Ice vs. Taylorsville  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Thunder Hawks vs. Madison Mad Cats  Farr West City Park    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Predators vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines vs. Blue Sox  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Clutch Performance vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Surge Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Shredders vs. Utah Valley Raptors  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Trojanz vs. Clearfield Falcons  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Monarchs vs. Cache Knights  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Black Knights vs. Salt Lake Sluggers  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 05:30 PM  Utah Shockers vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/9/2012 06:00 PM  Bucks vs. Richfield Voodoo  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/9/2012 06:00 PM  Vikings Baseball vs. Royals Team Smith  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/9/2012 06:00 PM  Idaho Owls vs. Ducks  Rigby City Park (North Field)    
 6/9/2012 06:30 PM  Utah Scorpions vs. Ultimate Sports  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/9/2012 06:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Wayne  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 6/9/2012 06:30 PM  Vikings vs. Sluggers  Shepard Park    
 6/9/2012 06:30 PM  Utah Black Sox vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/9/2012 07:00 PM  SF True Players 11's vs. Utah County Hitmen  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/9/2012 07:00 PM  Utah County Thunder vs. Lehi Scorchers  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/9/2012 07:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Utah Vipers  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/9/2012 07:00 PM  Spanish Fork Elite vs. Utah Strike  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/9/2012 07:00 PM  Shock Baseball vs. Salt Lake Aztecs  North Ogden Park    
 6/9/2012 07:00 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. Red Knights  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Home  Civitan Park    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon vs. Team Krush  Central Park (Cat Thompson Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Idaho Sun Devils vs. Logan Grizz  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #2    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Madison vs. Utah Havoc  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #1    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Sandlot Idaho Thunder  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  TC Force vs. Ammon Red Sox  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Visitor vs. Weber Baseball  Rollandet Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Chukars vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Reinhart    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Krew Baseball vs. Utah Bandits  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #3    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Surge Baseball  Central Park (Elton Call Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Utah Scorpions vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Sunnyside Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Race Rx vs. Home  Sugar Mill Substation Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Idaho Chukars vs. Weber Baseball  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:00 AM  Idaho Falls Americans vs. Bees Baseball  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Utah X-Treme vs. Spanish Fork Surge  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Oly Titans vs. Riverton Razorbacks Red  Glenmoor Park    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Utah Rage vs. Centerville Vikings  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Bear River Cubs  Community Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Pocatello Pirates  Community Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Mojo Baseball vs. Spanish Fork Razors  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Utah Sting vs. Home  Sugar Mill Substation Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Utah Lightning vs. Idaho Owls  Rigby City Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Bash Baseball vs. Rocks Baseball Club  Tautphaus Park (Feist Field)    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Utah Monarchs vs. DC Thunder  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 08:30 AM  Utah Smash vs. Madison Cats  Rigby City Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:00 AM  Angels vs. Oly Titans  Murray City Park    
 6/16/2012 09:00 AM  High Desert Storm vs. Bear River Blue Devils  Tautphaus Park (Legion Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:00 AM  Riverton Accel I vs. Utah Devils  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:00 AM  Utah Stix vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/16/2012 09:00 AM  Royals Team Smith vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Black  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #4    
 6/16/2012 09:00 AM  Lehi Bombers vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 09:00 AM  South County Power vs. Lehi Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 09:00 AM  Northern Utah Yankees vs. Blue Sox  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/16/2012 09:00 AM  Alta Canyon Baseball vs. Utah Hornets  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/16/2012 09:00 AM  Trojanz vs. Riverton Accel 15  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 6/16/2012 09:00 AM  South County Power vs. Spanish Fork Kraz  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Thunderbolts vs. Olympus Titans  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Springville Slash  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Ultimate Sports Orange vs. Westlake Thunder  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Iron Hawks vs. Canyon View Buzz  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Bear River Sluggers vs. Smithfield Black Sox  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  TC Predators vs. Utah Reds  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Utah Blast  Tautphaus Park (Elk's Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Mountain West Renegades vs. Black Knights  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Clutch Performance 11's vs. Westlake Rattlers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  South County Lynx vs. Payson Baseball  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Lehi Tigers vs. Utah County Hitmen  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Stansbury Scrappers vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Cache Riverdogs vs. Race Rx  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Brighton Bengals Blue vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Grantsville High School    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Utah Wildcats vs. Farmington Fire Orange  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  South Davis Braves vs. West Haven Renegades  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Taylorsville vs. Davis Dawgs  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Springville Red Devils vs. Spanish Fork Predators  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Warriors vs. Centerville Storm  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 09:30 AM  Madison Mad Cats vs. Home  Community Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Crush vs. Davis Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Riverton Accel 16 vs. T-Wolves  Timpanogos High School    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Riverton Razorbacks Black vs. Salt Lake Legends  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Tooele Blast  Deseret Peak Complex (#1)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Black Knights vs. Wasatch Creepers  New Complex (Lloyd Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  DC GENERALS vs. Home  Sugar Mill Substation Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Spanish Fork Angels vs. Idaho Chukars  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Visitor vs. Idaho Falls Americans  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Clutch Performance vs. Springville Red Devils  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Vikings vs. Cache Beavers  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Trappers vs. Bear River Bears  Civitan Park    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Provo Dawgs vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Riverton Accel vs. Blaze  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  West Jordan Jaguars Black vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Juab Sting vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon  Central Park (Cat Thompson Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Logan Grizz vs. Home  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #2    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Olympus Titans I vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Bombers Baseball vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Bridgerland Park    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Kaysville Bombers  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #1    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Sandlot Idaho Thunder vs. Utah Ripp  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  South Fremont Cougars vs. TC Force  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Demons Baseball vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  The Catch vs. Lone Peak Knights  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Sharks Baseball vs. Home  Rollandet Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Warriors vs. Chukars  Reinhart    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Utah County Aces vs. Krew Baseball  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #3    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Shredders vs. Madison MadCats  Central Park (Elton Call Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:00 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Syracuse Titans  Sunnyside Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  DC Legends vs. Utah Monarchs  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Preston Magpies vs. North Summit Braves  Henefer Park    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Visitor vs. Utah Smash  Rigby City Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Utah X-Treme  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. VooDoo  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Oly Titans  Glenmoor Park    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Utah Rage  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Voodoo Baseball  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Weber Yellow Jackets  Community Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Mojo Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Riverton Accel II vs. Utah Horns 13's  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Visitor vs. Home  Sugar Mill Substation Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Layton Dingers vs. Utah Lightning  Rigby City Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 10:30 AM  Rocks Baseball Club vs. Home  Tautphaus Park (Feist Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Bear River Rebels vs. Northern Utah Yankees  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Alta Canyon Baseball  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Utah Cardinals vs. Trojanz  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Utah Stix  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  The Irish vs. South County Power  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Cache Valley Bees Black vs. PawSox Baseball  Community Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Utah Shockers vs. Team Xtreme  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Cedar Valley Outlaws vs. Angels  Murray City Park    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Bear River Blue Devils vs. Royals Team Stark  Tautphaus Park (Legion Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Wildcat Baseball Club  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Taylorsville vs. Riverton Accel I  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Elko Gold Rush (NV) vs. Cache Valley Bees  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #4    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  South County Power vs. Lehi Bombers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 11:00 AM  Utah Valley Raptors vs. South County Power  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Vipers vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Springville Red Devils  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  TC Eagles vs. Warriors  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Visitor vs. Lone Peak Knights  Community Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Warriors vs. Thunderbolts  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. American Fork Cavemen  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Wasatch Stingers vs. Ultimate Sports Orange  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  UC Heat vs. Iron Hawks  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Bear River Sluggers  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Curve Baseball vs. TC Predators  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Blast vs. Home  Tautphaus Park (Elk's Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Spanish Fork Crushers vs. Mountain West Renegades  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. American Fork Cavemen  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Taylorsville  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Lehi Tigers  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Salt Lake Blast 11's vs. Clutch Performance 11's  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Utah Strike vs. South County Lynx  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Stealth Bombers vs. Cache Riverdogs  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Murray Spartans vs. Brighton Bengals Blue  Grantsville High School    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Box Elder vs. Utah Wildcats  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 11:30 AM  Box Elder Bobcats vs. South Davis Braves  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Demons Baseball  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. The Catch  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Delta Jacks vs. Batzz  Sports Park (#8)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Visitor vs. Race Rx  Reinhart    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Utah County Aces  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #3    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Central Park (Elton Call Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Visitor vs. Utah Scorpions  Sunnyside Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Sliders vs. Crush  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  DC Baseball vs. Riverton Accel 16  Timpanogos High School    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  UC Venom vs. Riverton Razorbacks Black  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Holladay Rangers vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Deseret Peak Complex (#1)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Black Knights  New Complex (Lloyd Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Visitor vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Sugar Mill Substation Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Spanish Fork Angels  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Home  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Wasatch Knox vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Wasatch Sting vs. Clutch Performance  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Race Rx vs. Vikings  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Visitor vs. Cache Wolverines  Civitan Park    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Provo Dawgs  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Eastern Utah vs. Riverton Accel  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Sugar Kings vs. West Jordan Jaguars Black  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Team Krush vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Central Park (Cat Thompson Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Orem Tigers vs. High Desert Storm  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #2    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Dirt Dawgs vs. Olympus Titans I  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Vikings Baseball vs. Bombers Baseball  Bridgerland Park    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Home  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #1    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders vs. Bear River Bears  Rollandet Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Blackfoot Bulldogs vs. Bees Baseball  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:00 PM  Ammon Red Sox vs. Home  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Utah County Thunder vs. Park City Avalanche  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Utah Devils vs. Riverton Accel II  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Murray Colts vs. Kearns Cougars  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze 11U vs. Utah Sting  Sugar Mill Substation Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Visitor vs. Layton Dingers  Rigby City Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Bash Baseball  Tautphaus Park (Feist Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Grizzlies vs. DC Legends  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Idaho Scrappers vs. Wolfpack Baseball  Community Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Madison Cats vs. Roughnecks  Rigby City Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Salem Skyhawks vs. Park City Avalanche  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Cyprus Pirates vs. Park City Avalanche  Glenmoor Park    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Brigham City Bees vs. Preston Magpies  Henefer Park    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Bear River Bears  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Olympus Titans II vs. Utah Bandits  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 12:30 PM  Utah Bandits 12's vs. Salem Sky Sox  Community Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Utah Devils vs. South County Power  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Utah MM Venom vs. Utah Valley Raptors  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Bear River Rebels  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Orem Storm vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Riverton Accel 15 vs. Utah Cardinals  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Ultimate Sports Black vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Knights vs. The Irish  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  PawSox Baseball vs. Wildcats Baseball  Community Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Elite Baseball vs. Utah Shockers  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Thunder Hawks vs. Cedar Valley Outlaws  Murray City Park    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars Black vs. Idaho Rebels  Tautphaus Park (Legion Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Bees Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  West Jordan Jags vs. Taylorsville  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:00 PM  Titans Baseball vs. Elko Gold Rush (NV)  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #4    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Tooele County Dirtbags vs. Salt Lake Blast 11's  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Delta Rage vs. Utah Strike  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Garland Bears vs. Stealth Bombers  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Bad Boys vs. Murray Spartans  Grantsville High School    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Box Elder  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Box Elder Bobcats  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. T-Ville  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Clutch Performance vs. Utah Vipers  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Syracuse Storm vs. Cache Valley Titans  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Orem Tigers  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Monarchs vs. TC Eagles  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Madison Mad Cats  Community Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Horns 11's vs. Warriors  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Demons Baseball 11's vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  BlueDevils vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Black Knights vs. Wasatch Stingers  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Canyon View Buzz vs. UC Heat  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Park City Avalanche  Tautphaus Park (Elk's Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Bandits 11's vs. Spanish Fork Crushers  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Northern Knights vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/16/2012 01:30 PM  Utah Valley Vipers vs. Curve Baseball  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Salt City Sox vs. Dirt Dawgs  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Vikings Baseball  Bridgerland Park    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Havoc vs. South Cache Orangemen  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #1    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Outlaws Baseball vs. Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders  Rollandet Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Ripp vs. Home  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Visitor vs. South Fremont Cougars  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Salt Lake Storm vs. South Cache Orangemen  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. South Summit Wildcats  Heritage Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Layton Elite  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Bear River Bears  Reinhart    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Surge Baseball vs. Cache Valley Bees  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #3    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Visitor vs. Fremont Baseball  Central Park (Elton Call Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Sunnyside Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Clearfield Falcons vs. Utah Sliders  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  T-Wolves vs. DC Baseball  Timpanogos High School    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Black Ice vs. UC Venom  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Holladay Rangers  Deseret Peak Complex (#1)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Red Devils Baseball vs. Delta Jacks  Sports Park (#8)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club  New Complex (Lloyd Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Visitor vs. Utah Warriors  Sugar Mill Substation Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Team Force vs. Shredders  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Idaho Crush vs. Home  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Mapleton Eagles vs. Wasatch Knox  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Wasatch Sting  Memorial Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  West Point Titans vs. Race Rx  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines  Civitan Park    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Toros vs. Utah Bandits  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  South County Blackhawks vs. Eastern Utah  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Salt Lake Aztecs vs. Sugar Kings  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Shock Baseball  Central Park (Cat Thompson Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:00 PM  Royals Team Stark vs. Idaho Sun Devils  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #2    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  White Tigers vs. Brigham City Bees  Henefer Park    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Utah Militia vs. Team Xtreme  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  DC Sox vs. Olympus Titans II  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow  Community Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Utah County Thunder  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Murray Colts  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Race Rx  Sugar Mill Substation Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Idaho Owls vs. Home  Rigby City Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Visitor vs. St. Anthony Cougars  Tautphaus Park (Feist Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Grizzlies  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Utah Hornets vs. Wolfpack Baseball  Community Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Ducks vs. Home  Rigby City Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Salem Skyhawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  VooDoo vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 02:30 PM  Delta Diamond Dawgs vs. Cyprus Pirates  Glenmoor Park    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Rose Park vs. Ultimate Sports  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Summit Academy Bears vs. West Jordan Jags  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Titans Baseball  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #4    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Utah Devils  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Stansbury Blue Devils vs. Utah MM Venom  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Blue Sox vs. Davis Bulldogs  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Orem Storm  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  American Fork Ambush vs. Knights  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Visitor vs. Cache Valley Bees Black  Community Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Box Elder Bees vs. Elite Baseball  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Oly Titans vs. Thunder Hawks  Murray City Park    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. South Jordan Sluggerz  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/16/2012 03:00 PM  Idaho Rebels vs. Royals Team Smith  Tautphaus Park (Legion Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Spanish Fork Elite vs. Utah Bandits 11's  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  T-Ville vs. Rampage  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Edge Baseball vs. Syracuse Storm  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Payson Baseball vs. Delta Rage  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Stix vs. Garland Bears  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Utah Bad Boys  Grantsville High School    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Utah Vipers  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Brawlers vs. Farmington Fire  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Wasatch Wolves vs. Clutch Performance  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Spanish Fork Predators vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Elite vs. Utah Monarchs  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Utah Reds vs. Utah Valley Vipers  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Home  Community Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Utah Horns 11's  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Springville Slash vs. Demons Baseball 11's  Memorial Park (Southwest Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Black Knights  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Wasatch Bees vs. Tooele County Dirtbags  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Sluggers vs. Bear River Bears  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/16/2012 03:30 PM  Visitor vs. River Bottom Boys  Tautphaus Park (Elk's Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Mapleton Eagles  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Layton Young Guns vs. West Point Titans  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Sharks Baseball vs. Trappers  Civitan Park    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Utah Toros  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Blaze vs. South County Blackhawks  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Utah County Red Sox vs. Salt Lake Aztecs  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Shock Baseball vs. Juab Sting  Central Park (Cat Thompson Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Orem Tigers  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #2    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Silverbacks vs. Salt City Sox  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. DC GENERALS  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #1    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Outlaws Baseball  Rollandet Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Stealth  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Sunnyside Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Salt Lake Storm  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Layton Elite vs. Bear River Bears  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Kaysville Bombers vs. Home  Reinhart    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Bonneville (ID) Complex, #3    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Fremont Baseball  Central Park (Elton Call Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Sunnyside Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Davis Baseball vs. Clearfield Falcons  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Kaysville Blue Sox vs. Black Ice  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Tooele Blast vs. South Summit Wildcats  Deseret Peak Complex (#1)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Wayne vs. Red Devils Baseball  Sports Park (#8)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Timp Harley Sliders vs. Uintah Baseball  New Complex (Lloyd Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Madison  Sugar Mill Substation Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Madison MadCats vs. Team Force  Rollandet Park (Central Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:00 PM  Syracuse Titans vs. Idaho Crush  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  Irish vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Delta Diamond Dawgs  Glenmoor Park    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  North Summit Braves vs. White Tigers  Henefer Park    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  Utah Black Sox vs. Utah Militia  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  Nebo Bombers vs. DC Sox  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  Weber Yellow Jackets vs. Utah Bandits 12's  Community Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  Provo Mutts vs. Ultimate Sports  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  Renegades vs. Ultimate Sports  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Idaho Falls Blaze 11U  Sugar Mill Substation Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  St. Anthony Cougars vs. Race Rx  Tautphaus Park (Feist Field)    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  DC Thunder vs. Farmington Fire  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  Cache Knights vs. Idaho Scrappers  Community Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 04:30 PM  Roughnecks vs. Ducks  Rigby City Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 05:00 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Box Elder Bees  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/16/2012 05:00 PM  Wildcat Baseball Club vs. Rose Park  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 05:00 PM  Utah Horns 13's vs. Summit Academy Bears  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 05:00 PM  Falcons Baseball vs. Stansbury Blue Devils  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 05:00 PM  South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Ultimate Sports Black  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/16/2012 05:00 PM  Utah Hornets vs. Box Elder Bandits  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/16/2012 05:00 PM  Spanish Fork Kraz vs. American Fork Ambush  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 05:00 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Home  Community Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Lone Peak Knights  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. Sluggers  Northwest Complex (Pony Field)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  River Bottom Boys vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Tautphaus Park (Elk's Field)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Black Knights vs. Spanish Fork Elite  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Westlake Rattlers vs. Wasatch Bees  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Race Rx vs. Utah Stix  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Farmington Fire Orange vs. Bear River Bears  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  West Haven Renegades vs. Brawlers  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Rampage vs. Stansbury Scrappers  Deseret Peak Complex (#4)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Wasatch Wolves  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Davis Dawgs vs. Edge Baseball  Barnes Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. BlueDevils  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Centerville Storm vs. Utah Elite  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 05:30 PM  Visitor vs. Park City Avalanche  Community Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 06:00 PM  Salt Lake Legends vs. Kaysville Blue Sox  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 06:00 PM  Wasatch Creepers vs. Timp Harley Sliders  New Complex (Lloyd Field)    
 6/16/2012 06:00 PM  Batzz vs. Wayne  Sports Park (#8)    
 6/16/2012 06:00 PM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Utah County Red Sox  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/16/2012 06:00 PM  Cache Beavers vs. Layton Young Guns  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 06:00 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Silverbacks  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/16/2012 06:00 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Home  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 6/16/2012 06:30 PM  Stealth vs. Blackfoot Bulldogs  Community Park (#1)    
 6/16/2012 06:30 PM  Spanish Fork Surge vs. Irish  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/16/2012 06:30 PM  Riverton Razorbacks Red vs. Murray Spartans  Glenmoor Park    
 6/16/2012 06:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Nebo Bombers  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/16/2012 06:30 PM  Centerville Vikings vs. Utah Black Sox  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/16/2012 06:30 PM  Spanish Fork Razors vs. Provo Mutts  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/16/2012 06:30 PM  Kearns Cougars vs. Renegades  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 6/16/2012 06:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Cache Knights  Community Park (#3)    
 6/16/2012 07:00 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. Falcons Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/23/2012 09:30 AM  Kaysville Blue Sox vs. Bombers  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/23/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Militia vs. Race Rx  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/23/2012 10:00 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Rose Park Rampage  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/23/2012 10:00 AM  South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Utah Stix  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/23/2012 10:00 AM  Utah Rockhounds vs. Roughnecks  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/23/2012 10:30 AM  Red Knights vs. Orem Storm  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/23/2012 11:00 AM  Clutch Performance vs. Taylorsville  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/23/2012 11:30 AM  Syracuse Storm vs. Kaysville Blue Sox  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/23/2012 12:00 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Utah Rockhounds  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/23/2012 12:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Utah Militia  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/23/2012 12:00 PM  TC Predators vs. Utah County Red Sox  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/23/2012 12:00 PM  Kearns Cougars vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/23/2012 12:00 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. South Jordan Sluggerz  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/23/2012 12:30 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Red Knights  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/23/2012 01:00 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Clutch Performance  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/23/2012 01:30 PM  Stealth Bombers vs. Syracuse Storm  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/23/2012 02:00 PM  Roughnecks vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/23/2012 02:00 PM  PawSox Baseball vs. Bear River Bears  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/23/2012 02:00 PM  Utah Monarchs vs. TC Predators  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/23/2012 02:00 PM  Murray Colts vs. Kearns Cougars  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/23/2012 02:00 PM  Draper Hornets vs. South Summit Wildcats  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/23/2012 02:30 PM  Mountain West Renegades vs. Olympus Titans  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/23/2012 03:00 PM  Idaho Thunder vs. Layton Elite  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 6/23/2012 03:00 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Park City Avalanche  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/23/2012 03:30 PM  Krew Baseball vs. Stealth Bombers  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/23/2012 04:00 PM  Utah Elite vs. Murray Colts  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/23/2012 04:00 PM  Utah Stix vs. Draper Hornets  Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field)    
 6/23/2012 04:00 PM  Race Rx vs. PawSox Baseball  Northwest Complex (West Field)    
 6/23/2012 04:00 PM  Utah Scorpions vs. Utah Monarchs  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/23/2012 04:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Mountain West Renegades  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/23/2012 05:00 PM  Taylorsville vs. Murray Spartans  Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field)    
 6/23/2012 05:00 PM  Layton Elite vs. Idaho Thunder  Roy West Complex (#3)    
 6/23/2012 05:30 PM  Bombers vs. Krew Baseball  Hillcrest Union (West Field)    
 6/23/2012 06:00 PM  Utah County Red Sox vs. Utah Scorpions  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/23/2012 06:00 PM  Rose Park Rampage vs. Utah Elite  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Diablos vs. Centerville Storm  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Valley Avalanche vs. Box Elder Bandits  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Vipers vs. Ogden Beasts  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Bolt Baseball Black vs. Lehi Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  DC Drakes vs. Centerville Slammers  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Lehi Tigers vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Black Sox vs. American Fork Cavemen  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Olympus Titans vs. TC Force  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Cache Wolverines  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  American Fork Renegades vs. Lehi Lions  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. South Jordan  Glenmoor Park    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Falcons Baseball vs. DC Elite  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Box Elder Crush vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Heber Olson Park    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Ruckus Baseball vs. Team Xtreme  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Box Elder Crush  Pioneer Park (West Pony Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Rockhounds vs. Wildcats Baseball  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Wasatch Front ThunderHawks vs. Farmington Fire Orange  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Surge Baseball vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Westlake Hammerz vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Davis Dawgs vs. Fremont Baseball  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Sky View Bobcats vs. Cache Valley Aggies  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Sting vs. Vikings  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Layton Dingers vs. Utah Force  Shepard Park    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Sluggers vs. Cache Beavers  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Riverton Rhinos  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Cache Valley Commanders  Lundstrom Park    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  DC Thunder vs. Grizzlies  Country Park (Field #1)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Razorbacks vs. Bingham Slammers  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 4/20/2013 09:30 AM  Roughnecks vs. Mountain West Highlanders Blue  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 4/20/2013 10:00 AM  Utah Monarchs vs. Utah Fury  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 4/20/2013 10:00 AM  Olympus Titans vs. Barracuda Baseball  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 4/20/2013 10:00 AM  Timpview vs. Wasatch Stingers  Old Complex (East Field)    
 4/20/2013 10:00 AM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Cache Valley Commanders  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 4/20/2013 10:00 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Utah Gators  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Sluggers  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Devils vs. Park City Avalanche Red  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. South Cache Orangemen  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  DC Redhawks vs. DC Thunder  Country Park (Field #1)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Bombers vs. Razorbacks  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Canes vs. Utah Vipers  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Rampage vs. Cache Valley Avalanche  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Blast vs. Roughnecks  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Bolt Baseball Black  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Wasatch Sting vs. Lehi Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Orem Flash vs. Black Sox  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Alta Heat vs. Olympus Titans  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Toros vs. Lehi Baseball  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Malad Outlaws vs. Box Elder Bandits  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Nationals vs. American Fork Renegades  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Vortex vs. Park City Avalanche  Glenmoor Park    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Gray vs. Box Elder Crush  Heber Olson Park    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Pocatello Braves vs. Ruckus Baseball  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. South Cache Orangemen  Pioneer Park (West Pony Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Orem Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze 12U vs. Wasatch Front ThunderHawks  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Dirt Dawgs vs. Utah Bandits  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Westlake Hammerz  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Edge Baseball vs. Davis Dawgs  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  North Summit Braves vs. Sky View Bobcats  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/20/2013 11:30 AM  Thunder vs. Layton Dingers  Shepard Park    
 4/20/2013 12:00 PM  Bear River Rebels vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 4/20/2013 12:00 PM  Wasatch Ducks vs. Bear River Bears  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 4/20/2013 12:00 PM  Utah Ripp vs. Utah Monarchs  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 4/20/2013 12:00 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Olympus Titans  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 4/20/2013 12:00 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Timpview  Old Complex (East Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:00 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Pirates  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 4/20/2013 01:00 PM  Utah Aces vs. Kryptonite Baseball  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  UC Heat vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Salem Skyhawks vs. Ultimate Sports  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Edge Baseball  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. North Summit Braves  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Red vs. Cache Valley Titans  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. Bear River Bears  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Utah Devils  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Madcats vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Northern Utah Outlaws vs. DC Redhawks  Country Park (Field #1)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Utah Bombers  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Utah Canes  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Utah Rampage  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Thunderbolts vs. Utah Blast  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Orem Tigers vs. UV Wolverines  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Skyhawks vs. Ultimate Sports  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Wasatch Sting  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Westlake Bolts vs. Orem Flash  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Renegades vs. Alta Heat  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Timpview vs. Utah Toros  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Bear River Cubs vs. Malad Outlaws  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Westlake Bolts vs. Utah Nationals  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Ultimate Sports  Glenmoor Park    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Preston Magpies vs. Cache Wolverines Gray  Heber Olson Park    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Pocatello Braves  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Pocatello Rebels vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Pioneer Park (West Pony Field)    
 4/20/2013 01:30 PM  Mountain Crest Mustangs vs. Team Xtreme  North Ogden Park    
 4/20/2013 02:00 PM  Clutch Performance vs. UV Raptors  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 02:00 PM  Broncos vs. Bear River Rebels  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 4/20/2013 02:00 PM  Falcons vs. Wasatch Ducks  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 4/20/2013 02:00 PM  Wasatch Legends vs. Utah Ripp  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 4/20/2013 02:00 PM  South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Rose Park Panthers  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 4/20/2013 02:00 PM  Timpanogos Timberwolves vs. Springville Red Devils  Old Complex (East Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:00 PM  Demons BBC vs. Westlake Thunder  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 4/20/2013 03:00 PM  Wasatch Academy Sox vs. Wolf Pack Baseball  Willard Park    
 4/20/2013 03:00 PM  PG Vikings Blue vs. Utah Aces  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  XLR8 vs. Westlake Bolts  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  TC Predators vs. Utah Renegades  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Wasatch Creepers vs. Timpview  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Box Elder Black Sox vs. Bear River Cubs  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Reboundfx vs. Westlake Bolts  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Dirt Bags vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Glenmoor Park    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Cache Valley Tigers vs. Preston Magpies  Heber Olson Park    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Canes Orange vs. Bees Baseball  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Garland Bears vs. Pocatello Rebels  Pioneer Park (West Pony Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Mountain Crest Mustangs  North Ogden Park    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. UC Heat  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Irish vs. Salem Skyhawks  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Krew Baseball vs. Cache Valley Titans  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Centerville Vikings vs. Falcons Baseball  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Valley Bees  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Syracuse Titans vs. Cache Wolverines Red  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Chukars Black vs. Smithfield Black Sox  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Wasatch Raptors vs. Bear River Bears  Lundstrom Park    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Taylorsville vs. South Summit Wildcats  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Madcats  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  DC Sox vs. Northern Utah Outlaws  Country Park (Field #1)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Shredders vs. Olympus Titans  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  DC Thunder vs. Bees Baseball  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Royals Baseball Club vs. Bees Baseball  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Utah Thunderbolts  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  T-Wolves vs. Orem Tigers  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  North County Edge vs. Utah Skyhawks  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/20/2013 03:30 PM  Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/20/2013 04:00 PM  Utah Fury vs. Wasatch Legends  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 4/20/2013 04:00 PM  Barracuda Baseball vs. South Jordan Sluggerz  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 4/20/2013 04:00 PM  Wasatch Stingers vs. Timpanogos Timberwolves  Old Complex (East Field)    
 4/20/2013 04:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Clutch Performance  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 04:00 PM  Cache Valley Commanders vs. Broncos  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 4/20/2013 04:00 PM  Utah Gators vs. Falcons  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:00 PM  Willard Bees Baseball vs. Wasatch Academy Sox  Willard Park    
 4/20/2013 05:00 PM  Pirates vs. Demons BBC  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Ogden Beasts vs. DC Thunder  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Royals Baseball Club  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Riverton Accel vs. Utah Bandits  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Black Knights vs. T-Wolves  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Lehi Baseball vs. North County Edge  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Granite Bakery Naturals  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Commanders vs. Wasatch Raptors  Lundstrom Park    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. XLR8  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  TC Force vs. TC Predators  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Wasatch Creepers  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines vs. Box Elder Black Sox  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Orem Storm vs. Reboundfx  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  South Jordan vs. Dirt Bags  Glenmoor Park    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Cache Valley Tigers  Heber Olson Park    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Utah Canes Orange  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Box Elder Crush vs. Garland Bears  Pioneer Park (West Pony Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Warriors vs. Pocatello Pirates  North Ogden Park    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Westlake Thunder  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Irish  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Fremont Baseball vs. Krew Baseball  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Aggies vs. Bear River Bears  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Syracuse Titans  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Beavers vs. Chukars Black  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Riverton Rhinos vs. Taylorsville  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Bear River Bears  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Grizzlies vs. DC Sox  Country Park (Field #1)    
 4/20/2013 05:30 PM  Bingham Slammers vs. Shredders  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 4/20/2013 07:30 PM  Lehi Lions vs. Orem Storm  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/20/2013 07:30 PM  Mountain West Highlanders Blue vs. Riverton Accel  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 4/27/2013 09:00 AM  Payson Rebels vs. Salem Skyhawks  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 4/27/2013 09:00 AM  South County Hornets vs. Dirt Bags  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/27/2013 09:00 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:00 AM  Riverton Accel 16's vs. Riverton Accel 15's  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Madison Cats vs. Ducks  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel vs. Ambush Baseball  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. American Fork Cavemen  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Springville Devils  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. South County Power  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  TC Force vs. Murray Spartans  Ken Price Park    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Garland Bears  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Lehi Tigers vs. Titans Baseball  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Surge Baseball vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Murray Tribe vs. Utah Devils  Glenmoor Park    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Wildcats Baseball  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Lone Peak  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Gators vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Thunder  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Mountain Crest Mustangs vs. Cache Valley Aggies  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Warriors vs. Team Xtreme  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  DC Thunder vs. Farmington Fire Black  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Bees Baseball  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Storm vs. Spanish Fork Crushers  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Spanish Fork Black Sox vs. Springville Red Devils  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Falcons Baseball vs. DC Sox  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Falcons vs. Davis Bulldogs  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Elite Baseball vs. Wolf Pack Baseball  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Spanish Fork Razors  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Cache Wolverines Gray  Heber Olson Park    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Vikings vs. Wildcats Baseball  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Malad Outlaws vs. Idaho Scrappers  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Barracuda Baseball vs. Angels  Poplar Grove Park    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Nationals vs. Lehi Lions  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. Cache Valley Avalanche  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  South County Lynx vs. Maple Mountain Slash  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Flash vs. BlueDevils  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Salt Lake Psychos vs. Shredders  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Trappers vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Olympus Titans II vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Bear River Cubs vs. Cache Knights  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Black Sox vs. Westlake Bolts  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel vs. Rose Park Panthers  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Box Elder Crush vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Lundstrom Park    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Utah Panthers  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. South Cache Orangemen  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Olympus Titans vs. Salt Lake Storm  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Dirt Dawgs vs. Ruckus Baseball  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Salt Lake Blast vs. Olympus Titans I  Canyon Rim Park    
 4/27/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Red vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Springville Red Devils  Springville High School    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Black Ice vs. PG Vikings Blue  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Delta vs. Richfield  Snow College Field    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. Kryptonite Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Eastern vs. Provo Dawgs  Sports Park (#8)    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Lehi Baseball vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Sky View Bobcats vs. Cache Valley Bees  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Utah Vipers vs. Ogden Beasts  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Westlake Thunder vs. UV Wolverines  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Bonneville (ID) High School (JV Field)    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Wasatch Raptors vs. Wildcat Baseball  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Edge Baseball vs. Fremont Baseball  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 10:00 AM  Idaho Owls vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:00 AM  Irish vs. Payson Rebels  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 4/27/2013 11:00 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. South County Hornets  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/27/2013 11:00 AM  Pocatello Braves vs. Bear River Bears  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:00 AM  Riverton Accel 15's vs. Trojanz  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Cache Wolverines vs. Bear River Cubs  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Tooele Blast vs. Salt Lake Sluggers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Westlake Shockers vs. Black Sox  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Centerville Storm vs. Riverton Accel  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Northern Utah Outlaws vs. Box Elder Crush  Lundstrom Park    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Panthers vs. Wizards Baseball  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Box Elder Crush vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  DC Elite vs. Olympus Titans  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Team Xtreme vs. Dirt Dawgs  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Vipers vs. Salt Lake Blast  Canyon Rim Park    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Cache Wolverines Red  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  St. Anthony Cougars vs. Madison Cats  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Blast - D vs. Riverton Accel  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Olympus Titans vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Orem Tigers  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Timpanogos Timberwolves vs. Orem Tigers  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Spring Creek Baseball vs. TC Force  Ken Price Park    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Cache Valley Commanders vs. Bear River Bears  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Spanish Fork Angels vs. Lehi Tigers  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Broncos vs. Surge Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Murray Tribe  Glenmoor Park    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Skyhawks vs. Bolt Baseball Black  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Canes Green vs. Utah Bandits  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Springville Devils vs. Ultimate Sports  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Cardinals vs. Grizzlies  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Wasatch Ducks vs. Utah Gators  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Malad Elite vs. Bear River Bears  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Rockhounds vs. Mountain Crest Mustangs  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Blast vs. Warriors  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Farmington Fire Orange vs. DC Thunder  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze 12U vs. Fremont Silver  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Idaho Crush vs. Bear River Bears  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Edge Athletics vs. Orem Storm  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Spanish Fork Vexxum vs. Spanish Fork Black Sox  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Falcons Baseball  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  South Jordan vs. Falcons  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Willard Bees Baseball vs. Elite Baseball  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Ultimate Sports  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Preston Magpies vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Heber Olson Park    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  North Summit Braves vs. Vikings  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Malad Outlaws  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Murray Spartans vs. Barracuda Baseball  Poplar Grove Park    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Reboundfx vs. Utah Nationals  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Smithfield Black Sox  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Diablos vs. Sluggers  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Carbon Baseball vs. South County Lynx  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  UC Heat vs. Orem Flash  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Wasatch Sting vs. Salt Lake Psychos  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Northern Utah Yankees vs. Trappers  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/27/2013 11:30 AM  Scouts vs. Olympus Titans II  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Wasatch Creepers vs. Jordan Diggers  Salem Hills High School    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Pocatello Rebels vs. Idaho Owls  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Carbon Power vs. Orem Tigers  Springville High School    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Dixie Heat vs. Delta  Snow College Field    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  PG Vikings White vs. Black Ice  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Richfield Razors vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Juab Sting vs. Eastern  Sports Park (#8)    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Lehi Baseball  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Utah Force vs. Sky View Bobcats  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Madcats vs. Utah Vipers  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  T-Wolves vs. Westlake Thunder  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Chukars White vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Bonneville (ID) High School (JV Field)    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Centerville Slammers vs. Wasatch Raptors  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 12:00 PM  Centerville Vikings vs. Edge Baseball  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 12:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Utah Thunderbolts  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 01:00 PM  Vortex vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/27/2013 01:00 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Pocatello Braves  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:00 PM  Trojanz vs. Riverton Accel 16's  CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5)    
 4/27/2013 01:00 PM  Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Irish  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Tooele vs. North Summit Braves  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Idaho Thunder vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Spring Creek Baseball vs. Murray Spartans  Poplar Grove Park    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  American Fork Renegades vs. Reboundfx  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Rampage vs. Box Elder Bandits  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Layton Lancers vs. Diablos  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Payson Thunder vs. Carbon Baseball  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Wasatch Stingers vs. UC Heat  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Sox vs. Wasatch Sting  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Northern Utah Yankees  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Wasatch Wolves vs. Scouts  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Stansbury Stealth vs. Tooele Blast  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  XLR8 vs. Westlake Shockers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Uintah Red vs. Centerville Storm  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  DC Thunder vs. Northern Utah Outlaws  Lundstrom Park    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Wizards Baseball vs. Salt Lake Titans  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Commanders vs. Box Elder Crush  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Taylorsville vs. DC Elite  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Box Elder Crush vs. Team Xtreme  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Granite Bakery Naturals vs. Utah Vipers  Canyon Rim Park    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Bash Baseball vs. St. Anthony Cougars  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Blast - D  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Uintah Baseball vs. Olympus Titans  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Manti Red Knights vs. Salem Sky Sox  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Richfield Dingers vs. Timpanogos Timberwolves  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Renegades vs. Spring Creek Baseball  Ken Price Park    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  DC Drakes vs. Cache Valley Commanders  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  UV Raptors vs. Spanish Fork Angels  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Falcons Baseball vs. Broncos  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Stansbury Scrappers vs. South Summit Wildcats  Glenmoor Park    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Juab Titans vs. Utah Skyhawks  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Utah Canes Green  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Westlake Hammerz vs. Springville Devils  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Tabiona Outlaws vs. Cardinals  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Syracuse Titans vs. Wasatch Ducks  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Syracuse Stars vs. Malad Elite  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  River Bottom Boys vs. Utah Rockhounds  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  PawSox Baseball vs. Utah Blast  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Box Elder Black Sox vs. Farmington Fire Orange  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Ripp vs. Idaho Falls Blaze 12U  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Syracuse Titans vs. Idaho Crush  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Millard Mayhem vs. Edge Athletics  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Predators vs. Spanish Fork Vexxum  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Cache Valley Titans  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  DC Sox vs. South Jordan  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  West Point Bombers vs. Willard Bees Baseball  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Wasatch Wasps vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 4/27/2013 01:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Preston Magpies  Heber Olson Park    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Utah Force  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Wolfpack vs. Madcats  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Wasatch Bees vs. T-Wolves  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Madcats vs. Chukars White  Bonneville (ID) High School (JV Field)    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  DC Redhawks vs. Centerville Slammers  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Grizzlies vs. Centerville Vikings  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Utah Scorpions vs. Wasatch Creepers  Salem Hills High School    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Pocatello Storm vs. Pocatello Rebels  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Timpview vs. Carbon Power  Springville High School    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Wayne vs. Dixie Heat  Snow College Field    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. PG Vikings White  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Delta vs. Richfield Razors  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Juab Sting  Sports Park (#8)    
 4/27/2013 02:00 PM  Utah Toros vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 4/27/2013 02:30 PM  Spring Creek Baseball vs. American Fork Cavemen  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 03:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 4/27/2013 03:00 PM  Titans Baseball vs. Ultimate Sports  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/27/2013 03:00 PM  Chukars vs. South Cache Orangemen  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Wasatch Cyclones vs. Syracuse Stars  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Sting vs. River Bottom Boys  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Layton Dingers vs. PawSox Baseball  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Canes vs. Box Elder Black Sox  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Woods Cross Cats vs. Utah Ripp  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Cache Beavers vs. Syracuse Titans  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Millard Mayhem  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Iron Hawks vs. Predators  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Krew Baseball vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. DC Sox  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Bear River Rebels vs. West Point Bombers  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Delta vs. Wasatch Wasps  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Madcats vs. Bees Baseball  Heber Olson Park    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Tooele  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  South Fremont Cougars vs. Idaho Thunder  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Spring Creek Baseball  Poplar Grove Park    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Westlake Bolts vs. American Fork Renegades  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Utah Rampage  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Canes vs. Layton Lancers  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Maple Mountain Slash vs. Payson Thunder  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Wasatch Stingers  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Salt Lake Legends vs. Sox  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  DC Wildcats vs. Davis Bulldogs  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  DC Generals vs. Wasatch Wolves  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Bees Baseball  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Stansbury Stealth  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. XLR8  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Team Krush vs. Uintah Red  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. DC Thunder  Lundstrom Park    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Salt Lake Titans vs. Taylorsville  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Valley Commanders  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Bolt Baseball Orange vs. Taylorsville  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Canes Orange vs. Box Elder Crush  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Granite Bakery Naturals  Canyon Rim Park    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Marsh Valley Eagles vs. Cache Valley Titans  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Bash Baseball  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Pirates vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Slurve vs. Uintah Baseball  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Provo Dawgs vs. Manti Red Knights  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Timpview vs. Richfield Dingers  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Utah Renegades  Ken Price Park    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. DC Drakes  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  North Sevier Wolves vs. UV Raptors  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Wasatch Academy Sox vs. Falcons Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Layton Thunder vs. Stansbury Scrappers  Glenmoor Park    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Provo Mutts vs. Juab Titans  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Cache Valley Tigers vs. Farmington Fire  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Stansbury vs. Westlake Hammerz  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Savon Athletics vs. Tabiona Outlaws  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 03:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Syracuse Titans  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  Provo Dawgs vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club  Sports Park (#8)    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Utah Toros  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  Ogden Beasts vs. Wolfpack  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  UV Wolverines vs. Wasatch Bees  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Madcats  Bonneville (ID) High School (JV Field)    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  Wildcat Baseball vs. DC Redhawks  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  Fremont Baseball vs. Grizzlies  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Utah Scorpions  Salem Hills High School    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Pocatello Storm  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Timpview  Springville High School    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  Richfield vs. Wayne  Snow College Field    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  PG Vikings Blue vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 04:00 PM  Kryptonite Baseball vs. Delta  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 04:30 PM  Roughnecks vs. Spring Creek Baseball  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 05:00 PM  Salem Skyhawks vs. Voodoo Baseball  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 4/27/2013 05:00 PM  Dirt Bags vs. Titans Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 4/27/2013 05:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Chukars  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Ducks vs. Pocatello Pirates  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Ambush Baseball vs. Pirates  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Utah Slurve  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Springville Devils vs. Provo Dawgs  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  South County Power vs. Timpview  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Ken Price Park    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Garland Bears vs. South Cache Orangemen  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Titans Baseball vs. North Sevier Wolves  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Bear River Bears  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Wasatch Academy Sox  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Utah Devils vs. Layton Thunder  Glenmoor Park    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Bolt Baseball Black vs. Provo Mutts  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Cache Valley Tigers  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Lone Peak vs. Stansbury  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Grizzlies vs. Savon Athletics  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Thunder vs. Wasatch Cyclones  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Aggies vs. Utah Sting  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Layton Dingers  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Farmington Fire Black vs. Utah Canes  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Fremont Silver vs. Woods Cross Cats  Country Park (Field #2)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Cache Beavers  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Crushers vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Iron Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  DC Sox vs. Krew Baseball  Barnes Memorial Park (#3)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Wolf Pack Baseball vs. Bear River Rebels  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Razors vs. Delta  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Gray vs. Madcats  Heber Olson Park    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Idaho Scrappers vs. South Fremont Cougars  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Angels vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Poplar Grove Park    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Lehi Lions vs. Westlake Bolts  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Avalanche vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Sluggers vs. Utah Canes  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  BlueDevils vs. Lehi Scorchers  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Shredders vs. Salt Lake Legends  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. DC Wildcats  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. DC Generals  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Knights vs. Box Elder Bandits  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. South Summit Wildcats  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Westlake Bolts vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Team Krush  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Lundstrom Park    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Taylorsville vs. Park City Avalanche Red  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Bear River Bears  Forrester Acres (Little League Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Salt Lake Storm vs. Bolt Baseball Orange  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Ruckus Baseball vs. Utah Canes Orange  Country Park (Field #3)    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Olympus Titans I vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Canyon Rim Park    
 4/27/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Marsh Valley Eagles  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 4/27/2013 06:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Westlake Thunder  Salem Hills High School    
 4/27/2013 06:30 PM  Utah Thunderbolts vs. Roughnecks  Galena Park (Field #2)    
 4/29/2013 05:30 PM  Centerville Slammers vs. Centerville Vikings  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 4/29/2013 05:30 PM  Box Elder Crush vs. Willard Bees Baseball  Willard Park    
 5/2/2013 06:30 PM  Wolf Pack Baseball vs. Box Elder Crush  Pioneer Park (East Softball Field)    
 5/4/2013 08:30 AM  Visitor vs. Rose Park Panthers  LaCombe Park East (Lower Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:00 AM  Utah Canes vs. Cache Knights  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:00 AM  Sox vs. Taylorsville  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:00 AM  UV Wolverines vs. Salem Sky Sox  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/4/2013 09:00 AM  DC Sox vs. Wildcat Baseball  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:00 AM  Pirates vs. Utah Thunderbolts  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 5/4/2013 09:00 AM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Bear River Bears  Lundstrom Park    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Syracuse Stars vs. Thunder  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Idaho Scrappers vs. Cache Wolverines  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Springville Red Devils vs. THD Sliders  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  DC Redhawks vs. Centerville Vikings  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Garland Bears vs. Home  LaCombe Park West (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Spanish Fork Black Sox vs. Utah Vipers  LaCombe Park East (Upper Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Kryptonite Baseball vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Provo Dawgs vs. Reboundfx  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Riverton Rhinos vs. Salt Lake Storm  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Chukars vs. Pocatello Braves  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  DC Generals vs. Team Xtreme  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  UC Warriors vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Wolf Pack Baseball vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Rockhounds vs. Utah Force  Shepard Park    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel vs. Roughnecks  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  South Fremont Cougars vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Barracuda Baseball vs. Salt Lake Sluggers  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel vs. TC Force  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Sluggers vs. Box Elder Bandits  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Westlake Bolts vs. Wasatch Bees  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Spanish Fork Razors vs. South County Power  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Gray vs. Cache Valley Tigers  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Wasatch Wolves vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Cardinals vs. Riverton Accel 15's  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Bear River Rebels vs. Willard Bees Baseball  Willard Park    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  River Bottom Boys vs. Sky View Bobcats  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Flash vs. Black Sox  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  DC Drakes vs. Box Elder Crush  Pioneer Park (West Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Valley Commanders vs. Fremont Baseball  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Layton Lancers vs. Cache Valley Avalanche  Bridgerland Park    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Payson Thunder vs. Lehi Lions  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Rampage vs. Olympus Titans II  Canyon Rim Park    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Farmington Fire vs. Davis Bulldogs  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Mountain Crest Mustangs  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Westlake Shockers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Utah Toros  Mountain View High School    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Beavers  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  American Fork Renegades vs. Spanish Fork Crushers  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. South Jordan  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Warriors vs. Taylorsville Warriors  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/4/2013 09:30 AM  DC Wildcats vs. DC Elite  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Timpanogos Timberwolves vs. BlueDevils  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Westlake Bolts vs. Spanish Fork Vexxum  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Lehi Baseball vs. Murray Spartans  Ken Price Park    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Olympus Titans vs. Bingham Slammers  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Utah Aces vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Wasatch Cyclones vs. Warriors  North Ogden Park    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Blast - D vs. Wildcats Baseball  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Woods Cross Cats vs. Farmington Fire Orange  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Utah Ripp vs. Fremont Silver  Country Park (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Shredders vs. PG Vikings White  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Farmington Fire Black vs. South Summit Wildcats  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  American Fork Cavemen vs. South Jordan Sluggerz  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  UV Raptors vs. Titans Baseball  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Wasatch Wasps vs. Utah Skyhawks  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Syracuse Titans vs. Utah Gators  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Dirt Dawgs vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Falcons Baseball vs. Grizzlies  Country Park (Field #1)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Salt Lake Titans vs. Utah Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Team Krush vs. Centerville Storm  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Provo Mutts vs. Murray Tribe  Murray City Park    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Salem Skyhawks vs. Lone Peak  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:00 AM  Grizzlies vs. Trojanz  Roy West Complex (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 10:30 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Ultimate Sports  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/4/2013 10:30 AM  Wasatch Legends vs. Home  LaCombe Park East (Lower Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:00 AM  Cache Knights vs. Bees Baseball  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:00 AM  Park City Avalanche White vs. Sox  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:00 AM  Maple Mountain Slash vs. UV Wolverines  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/4/2013 11:00 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Valley Titans  Lundstrom Park    
 5/4/2013 11:00 AM  Centerville Slammers vs. DC Sox  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:00 AM  Westlake Thunder vs. Pirates  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Cache Valley Bees  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Orem Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  UC Heat vs. Springville Red Devils  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Wasatch Creepers vs. Orem Tigers  Mountain View High School    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Chukars Black vs. Bear River Bears  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. American Fork Renegades  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Utah Warriors  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Northern Utah Yankees vs. Bear River Bears  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Taylorsville vs. DC Wildcats  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  St. Anthony Cougars vs. Syracuse Stars  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Idaho Scrappers  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Delta vs. Springville Red Devils  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Edge Baseball vs. DC Redhawks  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Visitor vs. Wizards Baseball  LaCombe Park West (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Murray Spartans vs. Spanish Fork Black Sox  LaCombe Park East (Upper Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Spring Creek Baseball vs. Utah Scorpions  Wendover Utah High School    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  UC Venom vs. Kryptonite Baseball  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Nationals vs. Provo Dawgs  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Bolt Baseball Orange vs. Riverton Rhinos  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Chukars  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Box Elder Crush vs. DC Generals  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Irish vs. UC Warriors  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  West Point Bombers vs. Wolf Pack Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Layton Dingers vs. Utah Rockhounds  Shepard Park    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Tooele vs. Riverton Accel  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Blackfoot Bulldogs vs. South Fremont Cougars  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Ogden Beasts vs. Barracuda Baseball  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Canes vs. Riverton Accel  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Sluggers  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Westlake Bolts  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Lehi Baseball vs. Spanish Fork Razors  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Falcons vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines Gray  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Park City Avalanche White vs. Wasatch Wolves  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Riverton Accel 16's vs. Cardinals  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Box Elder Crush vs. Bear River Rebels  Willard Park    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Bash Baseball vs. River Bottom Boys  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Orem Flash  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Timpview vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. DC Drakes  Pioneer Park (West Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Pocatello Storm vs. Cache Valley Commanders  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Idaho Crush vs. Layton Lancers  Bridgerland Park    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Springville Devils vs. Payson Thunder  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  South Jordan vs. South County Hornets  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Rampage  Canyon Rim Park    
 5/4/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Farmington Fire  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Falcons Baseball  Country Park (Field #1)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Black Ice vs. Salt Lake Titans  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Utah Devils vs. Provo Mutts  Murray City Park    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Salem Skyhawks  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Tabiona Outlaws vs. Grizzlies  Roy West Complex (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Timpanogos Timberwolves  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Wasatch Stingers vs. Westlake Bolts  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Brahma Bulls vs. Lehi Baseball  Ken Price Park    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Salem Kings  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Delta vs. Shredders  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Spanish Fork Angels vs. Olympus Titans  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. Utah Aces  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Team Krush  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Wasatch Cyclones  North Ogden Park    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Vikings vs. Blast - D  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  DC Thunder vs. Woods Cross Cats  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Utah Slurve vs. Utah Ripp  Country Park (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Farmington Fire Black  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze 12U vs. American Fork Cavemen  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Richfield Razors vs. UV Raptors  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Stansbury Scrappers vs. Wasatch Wasps  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Red vs. Syracuse Titans  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:00 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Dirt Dawgs  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:30 PM  Dirt Bags vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/4/2013 12:30 PM  Tooele Blast vs. Utah Monarchs  LaCombe Park East (Lower Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:00 PM  Orem Tigers vs. Westlake Thunder  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 5/4/2013 01:00 PM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Idaho Chukars  Lundstrom Park    
 5/4/2013 01:00 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Idaho Thunder  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:00 PM  PG Vikings Blue vs. Park City Avalanche White  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:00 PM  Dixie Heat vs. Maple Mountain Slash  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/4/2013 01:00 PM  Pocatello Rebels vs. Centerville Slammers  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:00 PM  Visitor vs. Garland Bears  LaCombe Park West (Field #1)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Aggies vs. Bash Baseball  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Lehi Scorchers  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Diablos vs. Olympus Titans  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Timpview  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Pioneer Park (West Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  DC Thunder vs. Pocatello Storm  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. Idaho Crush  Bridgerland Park    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Syracuse Titans vs. Chukars Black  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  T-Wolves vs. Springville Devils  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Springville Devils vs. Park City Avalanche Red  Canyon Rim Park    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Trappers vs. Utah Bandits  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  PawSox Baseball vs. Pocatello Pirates  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  XLR8 vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Timpview vs. UC Heat  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Manti Red Knights vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Carbon Power vs. Wasatch Creepers  Mountain View High School    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Falcons Baseball vs. Taylorsville  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Olympus Titans I vs. Wildcats Baseball  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Northern Utah Yankees  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Sting vs. St. Anthony Cougars  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Box Elder Black Sox vs. Box Elder Bandits  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Eastern vs. Delta  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Edge Baseball  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Razorbacks vs. Home  LaCombe Park West (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Stix vs. Wasatch Front ThunderHawks  LaCombe Park East (Upper Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Visitor vs. Spring Creek Baseball  Wendover Utah High School    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. UC Venom  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Orem Storm vs. Utah Nationals  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Bolt Baseball Orange  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Preston Magpies vs. Bear River Bears  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  South County Hornets vs. Park City Avalanche  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Box Elder Crush  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Westlake Hammerz vs. Irish  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Wasatch Academy Sox vs. West Point Bombers  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Blast vs. Layton Dingers  Shepard Park    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Tooele  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Angels vs. Ogden Beasts  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. TC Predators  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Utah Canes  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Rampage vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Stealth vs. American Fork Cavemen  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  South County Smash vs. Lehi Baseball  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  DC Sox vs. Falcons  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Bees Baseball  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Ruckus Baseball vs. Park City Avalanche White  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 01:30 PM  Elite Baseball vs. Box Elder Crush  Willard Park    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Park City Avalanche  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Baseball vs. Idaho Falls Blaze 12U  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Wasatch Sting vs. Richfield Razors  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Bolt Baseball Black vs. Stansbury Scrappers  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Wasatch Ducks vs. Cache Wolverines Red  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Utah Canes Green vs. Utah Vipers  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Wasatch Raptors vs. South Cache Orangemen  Country Park (Field #1)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Black Ice  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Marsh Valley Eagles vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  McCammon City Park    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Utah Devils  Murray City Park    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Royals Baseball Club vs. Tabiona Outlaws  Roy West Complex (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Richfield Dingers vs. Wasatch Stingers  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  South County Power vs. Westlake Thunder  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Alta Heat vs. Brahma Bulls  Ken Price Park    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Juab Sting vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Salt Lake Legends vs. Spanish Fork Angels  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Salt Lake Psychos vs. Delta  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Utah Bombers vs. Lehi Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Team Xtreme  North Ogden Park    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  North Summit Braves vs. Vikings  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Bear River Cubs vs. DC Thunder  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 02:00 PM  Utah Fury vs. Utah Slurve  Country Park (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 02:30 PM  Utah Monarchs vs. Home  LaCombe Park East (Lower Field)    
 5/4/2013 02:30 PM  Titans Baseball vs. Dirt Bags  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:00 PM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Dixie Heat  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/4/2013 03:00 PM  Idaho Chukars vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Lundstrom Park    
 5/4/2013 03:00 PM  Wildcat Baseball vs. Pocatello Rebels  Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:00 PM  Spring Creek Baseball vs. Orem Tigers  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 5/4/2013 03:00 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Tooele Blast  LaCombe Park West (Field #1)    
 5/4/2013 03:00 PM  Idaho Thunder vs. Krew Baseball  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:00 PM  Taylorsville vs. PG Vikings Blue  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Force vs. Utah Blast  Shepard Park    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Demons BBC vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Stansbury Stealth vs. Angels  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Jordan Diggers vs. Park City Avalanche  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  TC Force vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Deseret Peak Complex (Baseball Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Chukars White vs. Utah Rampage  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  South County Lynx vs. Utah Stealth  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. South County Smash  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. DC Sox  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Canes Orange vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Granite Bakery Naturals vs. Ruckus Baseball  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Cache Valley Commanders vs. Elite Baseball  Willard Park    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Madison Cats vs. Cache Valley Aggies  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Renegades vs. Diablos  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Westlake Thunder  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Idaho Owls vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Pioneer Park (West Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  North Sevier Wolves vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Madison MadCats vs. DC Thunder  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Smithfield Black Sox  Bridgerland Park    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Madcats vs. Syracuse Titans  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Edge Athletics vs. T-Wolves  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Tri City Titans  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Stansbury vs. Springville Devils  Canyon Rim Park    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Surge Baseball vs. Trappers  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Ducks vs. PawSox Baseball  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Iron Hawks vs. XLR8  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Predators vs. Timpview  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Carbon Baseball vs. Manti Red Knights  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Provo Dawgs vs. Carbon Power  Mountain View High School    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Falcons Baseball  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Oquirrh Mountain Diggers vs. Olympus Titans I  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Broncos vs. South Cache Orangemen  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Malad Elite vs. Utah Sting  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Wolfpack vs. Box Elder Black Sox  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Wayne vs. Eastern  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Davis Dawgs vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Wizards Baseball vs. Northern Utah Outlaws  LaCombe Park West (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Spring Creek Baseball  LaCombe Park East (Upper Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Scorpions vs. Rose Park Panthers  Wendover Utah High School    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Delta Rage vs. Orem Storm  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  North County Edge vs. Park City Avalanche Red  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Madcats vs. Preston Magpies  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Payson Rebels vs. Westlake Hammerz  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/4/2013 03:30 PM  Layton Thunder vs. Wasatch Academy Sox  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Warriors vs. Bear River Bears  North Ogden Park    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. North Summit Braves  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Farmington Fire Orange vs. Bear River Cubs  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Fremont Silver vs. Utah Fury  Country Park (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Bear River Bears  McCammon City Park    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Olympus Titans  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Trojanz vs. Royals Baseball Club  Roy West Complex (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Titans Baseball vs. Wasatch Sting  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Delta vs. Bolt Baseball Black  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Wasatch Ducks  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Utah Canes Green  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Grizzlies vs. Wasatch Raptors  Country Park (Field #1)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. Park City Avalanche Red  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Park City Avalanche White vs. Ultimate Sports  Murray City Park    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Scouts vs. Ultimate Sports  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Spanish Fork Vexxum vs. Richfield Dingers  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  BlueDevils vs. South County Power  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Centerville Storm vs. Bees Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Alta Heat  Ken Price Park    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Richfield vs. Juab Sting  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Bingham Slammers vs. Salt Lake Legends  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  PG Vikings White vs. Salt Lake Psychos  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 04:00 PM  Clutch Performance vs. Utah Bombers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/4/2013 04:30 PM  Visitor vs. Wasatch Legends  LaCombe Park East (Lower Field)    
 5/4/2013 04:30 PM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Titans Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:00 PM  Utah Havoc vs. Spring Creek Baseball  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 5/4/2013 05:00 PM  Krew Baseball vs. Utah Canes  Centerville Complex (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:00 PM  Wasatch Front ThunderHawks vs. Murray Spartans  LaCombe Park West (Field #1)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Thunder vs. Malad Elite  Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines vs. Wolfpack  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  THD Sliders vs. Wayne  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Centerville Vikings vs. Davis Dawgs  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Northern Utah Outlaws vs. Razorbacks  LaCombe Park West (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Spring Creek Baseball vs. Utah Stix  LaCombe Park East (Upper Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Home  Wendover Utah High School    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Reboundfx vs. Delta Rage  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Salt Lake Storm vs. North County Edge  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Tri City Titans vs. Taylorsville Warriors  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Pocatello Braves vs. Madcats  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Utah Bandits  Country Park (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Payson Rebels  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Layton Thunder  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Roughnecks vs. Demons BBC  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Stansbury Stealth  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  TC Predators vs. Jordan Diggers  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Chukars White  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Wasatch Bees vs. South County Lynx  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  South County Power vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Tigers vs. Utah Canes Orange  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Granite Bakery Naturals  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Willard Bees Baseball vs. Cache Valley Commanders  Willard Park    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Sky View Bobcats vs. Madison Cats  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Black Sox vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Mitchell Hollow Park    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Utah Renegades  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Box Elder Crush vs. Idaho Owls  Pioneer Park (West Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Fremont Baseball vs. Madison MadCats  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Avalanche vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Bridgerland Park    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Beavers vs. Madcats  Zollinger Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Lehi Lions vs. Edge Athletics  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Olympus Titans II vs. Stansbury  Canyon Rim Park    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Surge Baseball  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Mountain Crest Mustangs vs. Ducks  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Madcats  Rollandet Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Westlake Shockers vs. Iron Hawks  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Predators  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Crushers vs. Carbon Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Utah Toros vs. Provo Dawgs  Mountain View High School    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. North Sevier Wolves  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  DC Elite vs. South Summit Wildcats  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Oquirrh Mountain Diggers  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 5/4/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Broncos  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/4/2013 06:00 PM  Salem Kings vs. Richfield  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/4/2013 06:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Clutch Performance  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/4/2013 06:00 PM  Utah Skyhawks vs. Delta  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/4/2013 06:00 PM  Utah Gators vs. Cache Valley Titans  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 06:00 PM  Farmington Fire vs. South Cache Orangemen  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 5/4/2013 06:00 PM  Utah Panthers vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/4/2013 06:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Marsh Valley Eagles  McCammon City Park    
 5/4/2013 06:00 PM  Murray Tribe vs. Park City Avalanche White  Murray City Park    
 5/4/2013 06:00 PM  Lone Peak vs. Scouts  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/4/2013 06:30 PM  Vortex vs. Davis Bulldogs  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/4/2013 07:00 PM  Utah Thunderbolts vs. Utah Havoc  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 5/11/2013 08:00 AM  Farmington Fire vs. Home  OK Ward Park (Field #2)    
 5/11/2013 08:00 AM  Visitor vs. Home  Alameda Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:00 AM  Visitor vs. Wasatch Academy Sox  Hawthorne Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:00 AM  DC Sox vs. Syracuse Titans  Alameda Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:00 AM  Northern Utah Yankees vs. Weber Baseball  Hawthorne Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:00 AM  Madcats vs. Utah Vipers  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:00 AM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Home  OK Ward Park (Field #1)    
 5/11/2013 08:00 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Pocatello Braves  Lee Street Park (S.W Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:00 AM  DC Generals vs. Home  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:30 AM  Utah Bombers vs. Voodoo Baseball  Airport Park - Field #1    
 5/11/2013 08:30 AM  Blackfoot Bulldogs vs. Fremont Silver  NOP Park (Blue Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:30 AM  American Fork Renegades vs. Home  Ross Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:30 AM  North Summit Braves vs. Roughnecks  Lee Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:30 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Salt Lake Legends  Airport Park - Field #2    
 5/11/2013 08:30 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Farmington Fire Black  State Hospital South Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 08:30 AM  Visitor vs. Wildcats Baseball  State Hospital South Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 08:30 AM  Sox vs. Pocatello Storm  Airport Park - Field #3    
 5/11/2013 08:30 AM  Sky View Bobcats vs. Pocatello Pirates  NOP Park (Green Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:30 AM  Razorbacks vs. South Cache Orangemen  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/11/2013 08:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Home  NOP Park (Red Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:00 AM  Team Krush vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Century High School    
 5/11/2013 09:00 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Diablos  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:00 AM  Utah Rampage vs. Home  Cotant Park (Orange Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:00 AM  Chukars Black vs. Bees Baseball  Haliwell Park    
 5/11/2013 09:00 AM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Madcats  State Hospital South Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 09:00 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Layton Lancers  Lee Street Park (N.W. Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:00 AM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Marsh Valley Eagles  Ross Park (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:00 AM  Visitor vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 09:00 AM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Cache Valley Titans  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel vs. Park City Avalanche  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. THD Sliders  Hillman Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Salt Lake Titans vs. Utah Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Devils vs. Taylorsville  Glenmoor Park    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Lehi Scorchers vs. UC Heat  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Thunder vs. Cache Valley Bees  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel vs. Lone Peak Black Knights  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Timpanogos Timberwolves vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  NOP Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Ultimate Sports vs. Lehi Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Bear River Bears  Jeanie Stevens Sports Park    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Farmington Fire Orange vs. Ogden Beasts  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Murray Spartans  Murray City Park    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Westlake Bolts vs. Westlake Thunder  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  UV Wolverines vs. Springville Devils  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Provo Dawgs vs. Lone Peak Knights  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Canes Orange vs. Wildcats Baseball  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel 16's vs. Trojanz  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Flash vs. South County Power  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Ambush Baseball vs. Blast - D  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Provo Dawgs vs. Maple Mountain Slash  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Box Elder Crush vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Lundstrom Park    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Taylorsville vs. Park City Avalanche White  City Park    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Park City Avalanche Red  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/11/2013 09:30 AM  Lone Peak vs. Olympus Titans I  Canyon Rim Park    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Spanish Fork Vexxum vs. Timpview  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. Cache Beavers  Bridgerland Park    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Northern Utah Outlaws vs. Fremont Baseball  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Visitor vs. South County Power  OK Ward Park (Field #1)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Utah Canes Green vs. Utah Bandits  Lee Street Park (S.W Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Visitor vs. DC Generals  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Visitor vs. Idaho Chukars  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Madison MadCats vs. Home  Franklin Middle School    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  TC Force vs. Rose Park Panthers  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Salem Kings  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  PG Vikings Blue vs. Clutch Performance  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Black Ice vs. UV Raptors  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Utah Aces vs. Kryptonite Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. Spanish Fork Angels  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Visitor vs. Farmington Fire  OK Ward Park (Field #2)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Idaho Scrappers  NOP Park (Brown Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Spring Creek Baseball vs. Woods Cross Cats  Ross Park (Middle Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  West Point Bombers vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Heber Olson Park    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Krew Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Syracuse Stars vs. Utah Force  Shepard Park    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Riverton Accel 15's vs. Olympus Titans  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Centerville Slammers vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Visitor vs. Falcons  Alameda Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Wasatch Academy Sox vs. Riverton Rhinos  Hawthorne Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Park City Avalanche  Sports Complex    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Tri City Titans vs. South County Hornets  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Bolt Baseball Orange vs. DC Wildcats  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Park City Avalanche  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Utah Rockhounds vs. Team Xtreme  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Reboundfx vs. Spanish Fork Crushers  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Westlake Thunder vs. Utah Toros  Mountain View High School    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Syracuse Titans vs. Pocatello Grizzlies  Alameda Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Weber Baseball vs. Salt Lake Storm  Hawthorne Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Utah Vipers vs. Home  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Scouts vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Payson Rebels vs. Springville Devils  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 10:00 AM  Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Park City Avalanche Red  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  BlueDevils vs. Orem Tigers  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Edge Baseball  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  Visitor vs. American Fork Cavemen  NOP Park (Red Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  Visitor vs. PawSox Baseball  Ross Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Home  Airport Park - Field #1    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  Fremont Silver vs. Utah Fury  NOP Park (Blue Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  Roughnecks vs. Bash Baseball  Lee Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  Visitor vs. Home  Airport Park - Field #2    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  Farmington Fire Black vs. Idaho Falls Blaze 12U  State Hospital South Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  Layton Dingers vs. Ducks  State Hospital South Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  Visitor vs. Sox  Airport Park - Field #3    
 5/11/2013 10:30 AM  Visitor vs. Sky View Bobcats  NOP Park (Green Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  Visitor vs. DC Sox  Ross Park (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Dirt Dawgs  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  Uintah Baseball vs. XLR8  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  Cache Valley Avalanche vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Century High School    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  Syracuse Titans vs. Home  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  Visitor vs. Utah Rampage  Cotant Park (Orange Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  Alta Heat vs. Chukars Black  Haliwell Park    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Delta  Lyman Row Park    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  Visitor vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  State Hospital South Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 11:00 AM  Chukars White vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Lee Street Park (N.W. Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Westlake Shockers vs. Orem Flash  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Ambush Baseball  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Cache Valley Commanders vs. Box Elder Crush  Lundstrom Park    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Grizzlies vs. Taylorsville  City Park    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Park City Avalanche White vs. South Summit Wildcats  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Rampage vs. Lone Peak  Canyon Rim Park    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Box Elder Black Sox vs. Bear River Cubs  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Scorpions vs. Riverton Accel  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Carbon Power vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club  Hillman Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Salt Lake Psychos vs. Salt Lake Titans  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  North County Edge vs. Utah Devils  Glenmoor Park    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Lehi Scorchers  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Madison Cats vs. Thunder  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Payson Thunder vs. Provo Dawgs  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  T-Wolves vs. Riverton Accel  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Utah Slurve  NOP Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Provo Mutts vs. Ultimate Sports  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Box Elder Crush vs. Bees Baseball  Jeanie Stevens Sports Park    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Angels vs. Farmington Fire Orange  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Wasatch Front ThunderHawks vs. Rose Park Panthers  Murray City Park    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Westlake Bolts  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. UV Wolverines  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Springville Red Devils vs. Provo Dawgs  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Preston Magpies vs. Utah Canes Orange  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/11/2013 11:30 AM  Grizzlies vs. Riverton Accel 16's  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. South Summit Wildcats  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Utah Havoc vs. Utah Rockhounds  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Utah Vipers vs. Krew Baseball  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Carbon Baseball vs. Reboundfx  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Lehi Baseball vs. Westlake Thunder  Mountain View High School    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Pocatello Grizzlies vs. Home  Alameda Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Spanish Fork Razors vs. Northern Utah Yankees  Hawthorne Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Madcats  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Stansbury vs. Scouts  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Wasatch Wolves vs. Payson Rebels  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Irish vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Park City Avalanche White vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Timpview vs. Spanish Fork Black Sox  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Centerville Storm vs. Smithfield Black Sox  Bridgerland Park    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  DC Drakes vs. Northern Utah Outlaws  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Wolf Pack Baseball vs. Davis Bulldogs  OK Ward Park (Field #1)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Visitor vs. Granite Bakery Naturals  Lee Street Park (S.W Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Visitor vs. Chukars  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Visitor vs. Davis Dawgs  Franklin Middle School    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Jordan Diggers vs. TC Force  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Richfield vs. Orem Tigers  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Richfield Razors vs. PG Vikings Blue  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Black Ice  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. Utah Aces  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Titans Baseball vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Bolt Baseball Black  OK Ward Park (Field #2)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Salt Lake Sluggers  NOP Park (Brown Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Malad Outlaws vs. Spring Creek Baseball  Ross Park (Middle Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Cache Valley Commanders vs. West Point Bombers  Heber Olson Park    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Box Elder Crush vs. Layton Thunder  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Tooele vs. Syracuse Stars  Shepard Park    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Royals Baseball Club vs. Riverton Accel 15's  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Wasatch Raptors  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Marsh Valley Eagles vs. Home  Alameda Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Home  Hawthorne Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Vortex vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Sports Complex    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  South Jordan vs. Tri City Titans  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/11/2013 12:00 PM  Trappers vs. Bolt Baseball Orange  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  Mountain Crest Mustangs vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  Pocatello Rebels vs. Bingham Slammers  Airport Park - Field #3    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Home  NOP Park (Green Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  Edge Baseball vs. Razorbacks  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  River Bottom Boys vs. Bear River Bears  NOP Park (Red Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  Iron Hawks vs. Olympus Titans  Downtown Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Ross Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  DC Thunder vs. Bear River Bears  Airport Park - Field #1    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  Visitor vs. Blackfoot Bulldogs  NOP Park (Blue Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  Orem Tigers vs. Black Sox  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  Utah Blast vs. North Summit Braves  Lee Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  Salt Lake Legends vs. Home  Airport Park - Field #2    
 5/11/2013 12:30 PM  Visitor vs. Bees Baseball  State Hospital South Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Madcats vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Diablos vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite  Lee Street Park (N.W. Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Pocatello Braves vs. Home  Ross Park (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Visitor vs. Utah Bandits  State Hospital South Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Wasatch Ducks  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Utah Ripp vs. Uintah Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Sluggers vs. Cache Valley Avalanche  Century High School    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Visitor vs. Idaho Crush  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Cotant Park (Orange Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Visitor vs. Team Krush  Haliwell Park    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Juab Titans vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Lyman Row Park    
 5/11/2013 01:00 PM  Dirt Dawgs vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Wolfpack vs. Angels  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Monarchs vs. Wasatch Front ThunderHawks  Murray City Park    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Wasatch Bees vs. Orem Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Delta Rage vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Payson Thunder  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Springville Red Devils  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Olympus Titans II vs. Preston Magpies  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Trojanz vs. Cardinals  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Westlake Bolts vs. Westlake Shockers  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Stealth vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Centerville Vikings vs. Cache Valley Commanders  Lundstrom Park    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Grizzlies  City Park    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Wasatch Wasps vs. Park City Avalanche White  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Westlake Hammerz vs. Rampage  Canyon Rim Park    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  DC Thunder vs. Box Elder Black Sox  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  TC Predators vs. Utah Scorpions  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Wayne vs. Carbon Power  Hillman Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Wizards Baseball vs. Salt Lake Psychos  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Stansbury Scrappers vs. North County Edge  Glenmoor Park    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Malad Elite vs. Madison Cats  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Orem Storm vs. T-Wolves  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Visitor vs. Home  NOP Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Skyhawks vs. Provo Mutts  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Valley Tigers vs. Box Elder Crush  Jeanie Stevens Sports Park    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Cache Knights vs. Utah Vipers  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Vikings vs. Tooele  Shepard Park    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Warriors vs. Utah Havoc  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Wasatch Raptors vs. DC Redhawks  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Weber Baseball vs. Davis Bulldogs  Alameda Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Riverton Rhinos vs. Surge Baseball  Hawthorne Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Dirt Bags vs. Ultimate Sports  Sports Complex    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. South Jordan  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Trappers  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Stansbury Stealth vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Lehi Lions vs. Carbon Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Lehi Baseball  Mountain View High School    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Visitor vs. Bear River Bears  Alameda Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Salt Lake Storm vs. Home  Hawthorne Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Stansbury  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Salem Skyhawks vs. Wasatch Wolves  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Utah Warriors vs. Irish  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Oquirrh Mountain Diggers vs. Park City Avalanche White  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Spanish Fork Black Sox vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Utah Renegades vs. Royals Baseball Club  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Centerville Storm  Bridgerland Park    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Cache Valley Titans vs. DC Drakes  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  South County Power vs. Broncos  OK Ward Park (Field #1)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Granite Bakery Naturals vs. Cache Wolverines Gray  Lee Street Park (S.W Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Chukars vs. Home  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Idaho Chukars vs. Home  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Davis Dawgs  Franklin Middle School    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Utah Aces vs. Jordan Diggers  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Eastern vs. Richfield  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  PG Vikings White vs. Richfield Razors  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Delta vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  North Sevier Wolves vs. Lehi Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Titans Baseball  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Visitor vs. Bear River Bears  OK Ward Park (Field #2)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Idaho Scrappers vs. Home  NOP Park (Brown Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Woods Cross Cats vs. Timpanogos Timberwolves  Ross Park (Middle Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  Bear River Rebels vs. Cache Valley Commanders  Heber Olson Park    
 5/11/2013 02:00 PM  DC Elite vs. Box Elder Crush  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  Bash Baseball vs. Home  Lee Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  Visitor vs. Utah Bombers  Airport Park - Field #2    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze 12U vs. Madcats  State Hospital South Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  Olympus Titans vs. BlueDevils  Downtown Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Layton Dingers  State Hospital South Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  Madison MadCats vs. Wildcat Baseball  Airport Park - Field #3    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  PawSox Baseball vs. Home  NOP Park (Green Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  Visitor vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Home  NOP Park (Red Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  Black Sox vs. Iron Hawks  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  Cache Valley Aggies vs. American Fork Renegades  Ross Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  Pocatello Storm vs. Home  Airport Park - Field #1    
 5/11/2013 02:30 PM  Utah Fury vs. Idaho Thunder  NOP Park (Blue Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  Wasatch Ducks vs. Utah Gators  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  Delta vs. Juab Titans  Lyman Row Park    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  Layton Lancers vs. Chukars White  State Hospital South Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Bear River Bears  Lee Street Park (N.W. Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  Visitor vs. Utah Canes Green  Ross Park (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Ruckus Baseball  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Utah Ripp  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Sluggers  Century High School    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  Idaho Crush vs. Syracuse Titans  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  Bees Baseball vs. Alta Heat  Cotant Park (Orange Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:00 PM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Home  Haliwell Park    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Richfield Dingers vs. Springville Red Devils  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Wasatch Cyclones vs. Malad Elite  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Thunderbolts vs. Orem Storm  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Visitor vs. Westlake Thunder  NOP Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Falcons Baseball vs. Utah Skyhawks  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Cache Valley Tigers  Jeanie Stevens Sports Park    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Ogden Beasts vs. Wolfpack  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Tooele Blast vs. Utah Monarchs  Murray City Park    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Wasatch Bees  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Springville Devils vs. Delta Rage  Bird Park (Upper Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Nationals vs. Salem Sky Sox  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Delta vs. Murray Spartans  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Olympus Titans II  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Savon Athletics vs. Grizzlies  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Predators vs. Westlake Bolts  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Pirates vs. Utah Stealth  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Idaho Owls vs. Centerville Vikings  Lundstrom Park    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Wasatch Sting vs. Park City Avalanche Red  City Park    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Murray Tribe vs. Wasatch Wasps  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Olympus Titans I vs. Westlake Hammerz  Canyon Rim Park    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Box Elder Bandits vs. DC Thunder  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Wasatch Creepers vs. TC Predators  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Timpview vs. Wayne  Hillman Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  Falcons Baseball vs. Wizards Baseball  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 03:30 PM  South County Smash vs. Stansbury Scrappers  Glenmoor Park    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Brahma Bulls vs. Utah Aces  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Tabiona Outlaws vs. Utah Renegades  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Juab Sting vs. Eastern  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Clutch Performance vs. PG Vikings White  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  UV Raptors vs. Delta  Heritage Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Kryptonite Baseball vs. North Sevier Wolves  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Spanish Fork Angels vs. Lone Peak Knights  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Bolt Baseball Black vs. Home  OK Ward Park (Field #2)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  NOP Park (Brown Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Utah Slurve vs. Malad Outlaws  Ross Park (Middle Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Elite Baseball vs. Bear River Rebels  Heber Olson Park    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Willard Bees Baseball vs. DC Elite  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Utah Force vs. Vikings  Shepard Park    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Mountain West Highlanders Blue vs. Warriors  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  DC Redhawks vs. Garland Bears  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Falcons vs. Weber Baseball  Alameda Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Surge Baseball vs. Utah Bandits  Hawthorne Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Dirt Bags  Sports Complex    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Titans Baseball vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Olympus Titans  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Stansbury Stealth  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Manti Red Knights vs. Lehi Lions  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Uintah Red vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Mountain View High School    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Home  Alameda Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Spanish Fork Razors  Hawthorne Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Farmington Fire  Cotant Park (Blue Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Ultimate Sports  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Springville Devils vs. Salem Skyhawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Utah Warriors  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Oquirrh Mountain Diggers  Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Cache Wolverines vs. Cache Knights  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Spanish Fork Vexxum  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Cache Beavers vs. Box Elder Bandits  Bridgerland Park    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Fremont Baseball vs. Cache Valley Titans  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Broncos vs. Wolf Pack Baseball  OK Ward Park (Field #1)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Gray vs. Home  Lee Street Park (S.W Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Cotant Park (Green Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Bingham Slammers vs. DC Thunder  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:00 PM  Visitor vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Franklin Middle School    
 5/11/2013 04:30 PM  Visitor vs. Cache Valley Aggies  Ross Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:30 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Airport Park - Field #1    
 5/11/2013 04:30 PM  Idaho Thunder vs. Home  NOP Park (Blue Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:30 PM  Visitor vs. Utah Blast  Lee Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Pocatello Rebels  Airport Park - Field #2    
 5/11/2013 04:30 PM  Madcats vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 04:30 PM  Ducks vs. Home  State Hospital South Park (#3)    
 5/11/2013 04:30 PM  Wildcat Baseball vs. Shredders  Airport Park - Field #3    
 5/11/2013 04:30 PM  Visitor vs. Home  NOP Park (Green Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:30 PM  Visitor vs. Home  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 5/11/2013 04:30 PM  Visitor vs. River Bottom Boys  NOP Park (Red Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:00 PM  XLR8 vs. American Fork Cavemen  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/11/2013 05:00 PM  Utah Gators vs. Cache Wolverines Red  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:00 PM  Ruckus Baseball vs. South Cache Orangemen  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:00 PM  Visitor vs. Mountain Crest Mustangs  State Hospital South Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Bear River Cubs vs. Box Elder Bandits  Bear River City Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Wasatch Creepers  Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  THD Sliders vs. Timpview  Hillman Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Utah Panthers vs. Falcons Baseball  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Taylorsville vs. South County Smash  Glenmoor Park    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  UC Heat vs. Richfield Dingers  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Valley Bees vs. Wasatch Cyclones  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Black Knights vs. Utah Thunderbolts  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Lehi Baseball vs. Falcons Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Team Xtreme  Jeanie Stevens Sports Park    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Murray Spartans vs. Tooele Blast  Murray City Park    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Maple Mountain Slash vs. Utah Nationals  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Delta  Burgess Park (Northwest Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Wildcats Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Cardinals vs. Savon Athletics  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  South County Power vs. Predators  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Blast - D vs. Pirates  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Idaho Owls  Lundstrom Park    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Park City Avalanche White vs. Wasatch Sting  City Park    
 5/11/2013 05:30 PM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Murray Tribe  Park City High School (Little League Field)    
 5/11/2013 06:00 PM  Spanish Fork Crushers vs. Manti Red Knights  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/11/2013 06:00 PM  Utah Toros vs. Uintah Red  Mountain View High School    
 5/11/2013 06:00 PM  Rose Park Panthers vs. Brahma Bulls  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 5/11/2013 06:00 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Tabiona Outlaws  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 06:00 PM  Salem Kings vs. Juab Sting  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/11/2013 06:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Elite Baseball  Heber Olson Park    
 5/11/2013 06:00 PM  Layton Thunder vs. Willard Bees Baseball  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 5/11/2013 06:00 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Mountain West Highlanders Blue  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 5/11/2013 06:00 PM  Garland Bears vs. Centerville Slammers  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 5/11/2013 06:00 PM  South County Hornets vs. Titans Baseball  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/11/2013 06:00 PM  DC Wildcats vs. South Cache Orangemen  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/11/2013 07:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Red vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 5/16/2013 06:00 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Surge Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 5/18/2013 09:00 AM  Juab Sting vs. THD Sliders  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 5/18/2013 09:00 AM  Orem Flash vs. Spanish Fork Vexxum  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/18/2013 09:30 AM  Dirt Bags vs. South County Hornets  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/18/2013 09:30 AM  Springville Devils vs. UC Warriors  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/18/2013 09:30 AM  Black Sox vs. Wasatch Stingers  Old Complex (East Field)    
 5/18/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Nationals vs. Wasatch Bees  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/18/2013 09:30 AM  Timpview vs. Westlake Shockers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/18/2013 09:30 AM  South County Power vs. Iron Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/18/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Lehi Lions  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/18/2013 09:30 AM  UV Raptors vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/18/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Spanish Fork Black Sox  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/18/2013 09:30 AM  American Fork Renegades vs. Salem Sky Sox  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/18/2013 10:00 AM  Salt Lake Blast vs. Voodoo Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/18/2013 10:00 AM  Provo Dawgs vs. Timpview  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/18/2013 10:00 AM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Wasatch Wasps  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/18/2013 10:00 AM  Juab Titans vs. Spanish Fork Razors  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/18/2013 10:00 AM  Idaho Crush vs. Chukars White  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/18/2013 10:00 AM  Westlake Bolts vs. Springville Devils  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/18/2013 10:00 AM  Olympus Titans I vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 5/18/2013 10:00 AM  Idaho Scrappers vs. Idaho Thunder  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/18/2013 10:00 AM  Carbon Power vs. Springville Red Devils  Springville High School    
 5/18/2013 11:00 AM  Springville Red Devils vs. Orem Flash  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/18/2013 11:00 AM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Lehi Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/18/2013 11:00 AM  Delta vs. Juab Sting  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  Millard Mayhem vs. American Fork Renegades  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  Pirates vs. Orem Storm  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  Tri City Titans vs. Dirt Bags  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Springville Devils  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  XLR8 vs. Black Sox  Old Complex (East Field)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  South County Lynx vs. Utah Nationals  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  Lehi Scorchers vs. Timpview  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  Iron Hawks vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  Payson Thunder vs. Orem Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  North Sevier Wolves vs. UV Raptors  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  Richfield Razors vs. Clutch Performance  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/18/2013 11:30 AM  Westlake Thunder vs. Orem Tigers  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/18/2013 12:00 PM  Carbon Baseball vs. Westlake Bolts  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/18/2013 12:00 PM  Westlake Hammerz vs. Lone Peak  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/18/2013 12:00 PM  Blackfoot Bulldogs vs. Idaho Scrappers  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/18/2013 12:00 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Carbon Power  Springville High School    
 5/18/2013 12:00 PM  Titans Baseball vs. Utah Aces  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/18/2013 12:00 PM  Irish vs. Salt Lake Blast  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/18/2013 12:00 PM  Chukars White vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/18/2013 12:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Provo Dawgs  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/18/2013 12:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Park City Avalanche Red  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/18/2013 12:00 PM  North County Edge vs. Juab Titans  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/18/2013 12:00 PM  Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Richfield  Snow College Field    
 5/18/2013 01:00 PM  Provo Mutts vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/18/2013 01:00 PM  Wayne vs. Delta  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 5/18/2013 01:00 PM  BlueDevils vs. Springville Red Devils  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Payson Thunder  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  Lehi Tigers vs. North Sevier Wolves  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  Wasatch Sting vs. Richfield Razors  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  Westlake Bolts vs. Westlake Thunder  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  Manti Red Knights vs. Millard Mayhem  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  UV Wolverines vs. Pirates  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Tri City Titans  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  Payson Rebels vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  Timpanogos Timberwolves vs. XLR8  Old Complex (East Field)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  Reboundfx vs. South County Lynx  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Lehi Scorchers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/18/2013 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Predators  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/18/2013 02:00 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. Ultimate Sports  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/18/2013 02:00 PM  South County Power vs. North County Edge  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/18/2013 02:00 PM  Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/18/2013 02:00 PM  Richfield vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Snow College Field    
 5/18/2013 02:00 PM  Edge Athletics vs. Carbon Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/18/2013 02:00 PM  Olympus Titans II vs. Westlake Hammerz  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/18/2013 02:00 PM  Idaho Thunder vs. Blackfoot Bulldogs  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 5/18/2013 02:00 PM  Eastern vs. Westlake Thunder  Springville High School    
 5/18/2013 02:00 PM  Olympus Titans vs. Titans Baseball  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/18/2013 02:00 PM  Scouts vs. Irish  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/18/2013 02:00 PM  Timpview vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 5/18/2013 03:00 PM  Delta vs. Provo Mutts  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/18/2013 03:00 PM  Orem Tigers vs. Wayne  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 5/18/2013 03:00 PM  Taylorsville vs. Bingham Slammers  Poplar Grove Park    
 5/18/2013 03:00 PM  Richfield Dingers vs. BlueDevils  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  Maple Mountain Slash vs. Reboundfx  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  South Jordan Sluggerz vs. American Fork Cavemen  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  Predators vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  Provo Dawgs vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  UC Venom vs. Lehi Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  Clutch Performance vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  UC Heat vs. Westlake Bolts  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  Delta Rage vs. Manti Red Knights  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Rampage vs. Diablos  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. UV Wolverines  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  Taylorsville Warriors vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. Payson Rebels  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/18/2013 03:30 PM  Utah Ripp vs. Timpanogos Timberwolves  Old Complex (East Field)    
 5/18/2013 04:00 PM  Wasatch Wasps vs. South Summit Wildcats  Old Complex (Little League Field)    
 5/18/2013 04:00 PM  South County Smash vs. South County Power  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/18/2013 04:00 PM  Spanish Fork Crushers vs. Edge Athletics  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 5/18/2013 04:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Eastern  Springville High School    
 5/18/2013 04:00 PM  Richfield vs. Olympus Titans II  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/18/2013 04:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. Olympus Titans  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 5/18/2013 04:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Scouts  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 5/18/2013 04:00 PM  Idaho Sidewinders vs. Idaho Crush  Cotant Park (Red Field)    
 5/18/2013 05:00 PM  Lehi Baseball vs. Delta  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 5/18/2013 05:00 PM  THD Sliders vs. Orem Tigers  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 5/18/2013 05:00 PM  Iron Hawks vs. Richfield Dingers  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  Lone Peak Black Knights vs. Westlake Thunder  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  South County Hornets vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Loafer View Park (#5)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  UC Warriors vs. Ultimate Sports  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  Wasatch Stingers vs. Utah Ripp  Old Complex (East Field)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  Wasatch Bees vs. Maple Mountain Slash  Old Complex (West Field)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  Westlake Shockers vs. South Jordan Sluggerz  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. South County Power  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  Lehi Lions vs. Provo Dawgs  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. UC Venom  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Wasatch Sting  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  Spanish Fork Black Sox vs. UC Heat  Downtown Park (East Field)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Delta Rage  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 5/18/2013 05:30 PM  Box Elder Bandits vs. Utah Rampage  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 5/18/2013 06:00 PM  Spanish Fork Razors vs. South County Smash  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 5/18/2013 06:00 PM  Springville Red Devils vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club  Springville High School    
 5/18/2013 06:00 PM  Lone Peak vs. Richfield  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 5/18/2013 07:00 PM  Spanish Fork Vexxum vs. Iron Hawks  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 5/21/2013 05:30 PM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Cache Valley Commanders  Lundstrom Park    
 5/29/2013 06:00 PM  Stansbury vs. DC Generals  Stansbury High School    
 5/30/2013 05:00 PM  Trappers vs. Davis Bulldogs  Canyon Meadows Park    
 6/1/2013 09:00 AM  Trojanz vs. Savon Athletics  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:00 AM  Salt Lake Blast vs. Utah Warriors  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 6/1/2013 09:00 AM  Tri City Titans vs. South County Hornets  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:00 AM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. South Cache Orangemen  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:00 AM  Utah Ripp vs. Utah Stix  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Provo Dawgs vs. Wasatch Creepers  New Complex (Wasp Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Brahma Bulls vs. Alta Heat  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel 15's vs. Riverton Accel 16's  West Ridge Academy    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Bear River Bears  Garland City Park (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Wolf Pack Baseball vs. Willard Bees Baseball  Willard Park    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Salt Lake Storm  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  DC Redhawks vs. Northern Utah Outlaws  Country Park (Field #1)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Reboundfx vs. Blast - D  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. UV Raptors  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Timpview vs. Murray Spartans  Murray City Park    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. XLR8  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Force vs. Warriors  North Ogden Park    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Utah Gators  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Elite Baseball vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Wasatch Wasps vs. Spanish Fork Razors  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Ruckus Baseball vs. Bees Baseball  Memorial Park    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Madison MadCats vs. Idaho Sidewinders  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Sluggers vs. Bees Baseball  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Syracuse Stars vs. Wildcats Baseball  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Park City Avalanche Red vs. Wizards Baseball  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Riverton Accel vs. UV Wolverines  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  DC Thunder vs. Wasatch Front ThunderHawks  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Wasatch Legends vs. Rose Park Panthers  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Spanish Fork Black Sox  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Jordan Diggers vs. Springville Red Devils  Springville High School    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Wasatch Ducks vs. Weber Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  DC Elite vs. Layton Thunder  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Lehi Baseball vs. Taylorsville  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Cache Wolverines Gray vs. Cache Valley Tigers  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  DC Sox vs. Cache Valley Commanders  Lundstrom Park    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Canes vs. Cache Valley Avalanche  Bridgerland Park    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Salt Lake Legends vs. Utah Panthers  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Storm vs. Lehi Lions  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Monarchs vs. Fremont Silver  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Park City Avalanche  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Surge Baseball vs. DC Wildcats  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Murray Tribe vs. Utah Skyhawks  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Dirt Dawgs vs. Wildcats Baseball  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Wildcat Baseball vs. Falcons Baseball  Bus Park    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Team Krush vs. Utah Rampage  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Utah Stealth vs. Roughnecks  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Maple Mountain Slash  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  Box Elder Black Sox vs. Cache Knights  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  South County Power vs. Black Sox  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/1/2013 09:30 AM  PawSox Baseball vs. Cache Valley Bees  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Utah Canes Orange vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Utah Canes Green vs. Team Xtreme  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Shredders vs. Centerville Slammers  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Bees Baseball vs. Farmington Fire Black  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Rose Park Panthers  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Orem Tigers vs. Lehi Baseball  Lehi High School    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Westlake Thunder vs. Maple Mountain Warriors  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Diablos vs. Cache Beavers  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Utah Nationals vs. Spanish Fork Crushers  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Idaho Scrappers vs. Idaho Falls Chukars  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Olympus Titans II vs. Ultimate Sports  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  South Cache Orangemen vs. Fremont Baseball  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Bingham Slammers vs. Black Ice  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  Pocatello Pirates vs. Bash Baseball  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 6/1/2013 10:00 AM  River Bottom Boys vs. Cache Valley Aggies  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/1/2013 10:30 AM  North Summit Braves vs. Wasatch Bees  Old Complex (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:00 AM  Titans Baseball vs. Tri City Titans  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:00 AM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Cache Wolverines Blue  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:00 AM  Utah Stix vs. Salt Lake Sidewinders  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 6/1/2013 11:00 AM  Richfield vs. Delta  Delta High School    
 6/1/2013 11:00 AM  Juab Sting vs. Trojanz  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:00 AM  Oquirrh Mountain Diggers vs. Salt Lake Blast  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Northern Utah Yankees vs. Surge Baseball  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  South County Smash vs. Murray Tribe  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Granite Bakery Naturals vs. Dirt Dawgs  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Wildcat Baseball  Bus Park    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Team Krush  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  DC Drakes vs. DC Redhawks  Country Park (Field #1)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Thunderbolts vs. Utah Stealth  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  American Fork Cavemen vs. Orem Tigers  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Bear River Cubs vs. Box Elder Black Sox  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Spanish Fork Vexxum vs. South County Power  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Sting vs. PawSox Baseball  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Uintah Red vs. Provo Dawgs  New Complex (Wasp Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Chukars Black vs. Brahma Bulls  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Grizzlies vs. Riverton Accel 15's  West Ridge Academy    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Syracuse Titans vs. Cache Valley Titans  Garland City Park (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Preston Magpies vs. Wolf Pack Baseball  Willard Park    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Bolt Baseball Black vs. Park City Avalanche Red  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Olympus Titans I vs. Park City Avalanche Red  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Utah Force  North Ogden Park    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Grantsville Cowboys vs. Reboundfx  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Wasatch Sting vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Olympus Titans vs. Timpview  Murray City Park    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Orem Flash vs. Orem Tigers  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Davis Bulldogs vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Bandits vs. Elite Baseball  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Juab Titans vs. Wasatch Wasps  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Madcats vs. Ruckus Baseball  Memorial Park    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Idaho Chukars vs. Madison MadCats  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Smithfield Black Sox vs. Sluggers  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Ambush Baseball vs. Syracuse Stars  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Sox vs. Park City Avalanche Red  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Westlake Thunder vs. Riverton Accel  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Utah Slurve vs. DC Thunder  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Spring Creek Baseball vs. Wasatch Legends  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Uintah Baseball vs. American Fork Cavemen  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Carbon Power vs. Jordan Diggers  Springville High School    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Park City Avalanche vs. Wasatch Ducks  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  West Point Bombers vs. DC Elite  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Riverton Rhinos vs. Lehi Baseball  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Bear River Bears vs. Cache Wolverines Gray  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Garland Bears vs. DC Sox  Lundstrom Park    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Utah Canes  Bridgerland Park    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Taylorsville vs. Salt Lake Legends  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Springville Devils vs. Orem Storm  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  Farmington Fire Orange vs. Utah Monarchs  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/1/2013 11:30 AM  South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Salt Lake Sluggers  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Lone Peak vs. Olympus Titans II  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Scouts vs. Springville Devils  Downtown Park (North Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Utah Bombers vs. South Cache Orangemen  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Salt Lake Titans vs. Bingham Slammers  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Madison Cats vs. Pocatello Pirates  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Mountain Crest Mustangs vs. River Bottom Boys  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Box Elder Crush vs. Utah Canes Green  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Shredders  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  PG Vikings Blue vs. Kryptonite Baseball  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Spanish Fork Angels vs. Titans Baseball  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Wolfpack vs. Bees Baseball  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  TC Force vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Utah Scorpions vs. Orem Tigers  Lehi High School    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Utah Renegades vs. Salem Kings  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  BlueDevils vs. Springville Red Devils  Loafer View Park (#3)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Juab Sting vs. Westlake Thunder  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  South Jordan vs. Taylorsville Warriors  Glenmoor Park    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Cache Wolverines Black vs. Farmington Fire  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Chukars White vs. Diablos  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Manti Red Knights vs. South County Lynx  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Utah Nationals  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:00 PM  Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Idaho Thunder  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 6/1/2013 12:30 PM  Pirates vs. North Summit Braves  Old Complex (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:00 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Titans Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:00 PM  Bear River Bears vs. Davis Bulldogs  Zollinger Park (Baer Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:00 PM  Salt Lake Sidewinders vs. Taylorsville Warriors  South Jordan Complex (#4)    
 6/1/2013 01:00 PM  Wayne vs. Richfield  Delta High School    
 6/1/2013 01:00 PM  Cardinals vs. Juab Sting  Centerville Complex (N.E. Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Oquirrh Mountain Diggers  South Jordan Complex (#1)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Eastern vs. Carbon Power  Springville High School    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  DC Sox vs. Park City Avalanche  Oak Lawn Park (Field #3)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Box Elder Crush vs. West Point Bombers  Ellison Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  South County Power vs. Riverton Rhinos  South Jordan Complex (#5)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Bear River Bears  Don Reese Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Grizzlies vs. Garland Bears  Lundstrom Park    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Centerville Storm vs. Idaho Falls Blaze  Bridgerland Park    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Aces vs. Taylorsville  Poplar Grove Park    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Millard Mayhem vs. Springville Devils  Vets Memorial Park (#2)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Wolverines vs. Farmington Fire Orange  4th Street Complex (#3)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  South Summit Wildcats vs. South Jordan Sluggerz  Park City High School (Softball Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Idaho Crush vs. Bear River Bears  4th Street Complex (#1)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Northern Utah Yankees  Centerville Complex (N.W. Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. South County Smash  Vets Memorial Park (#1)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Irish vs. Granite Bakery Naturals  Hatch Park (Southeast Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  DC Thunder vs. Bear River Bears  Bus Park    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Davis Dawgs vs. DC Drakes  Country Park (Field #1)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Utah Thunderbolts  South Jordan Complex (#3)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Delta Rage vs. American Fork Cavemen  Swenson Memorial Park (Pony Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Ogden Beasts vs. Bear River Cubs  Don Reese Park (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Westlake Thunder vs. Spanish Fork Vexxum  Burgess Park (North Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Sky View Bobcats vs. Utah Sting  Don Reese Park (Pony Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Park City Avalanche vs. Uintah Red  New Complex (Wasp Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Spring Creek Baseball vs. Chukars Black  Sherwood Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Royals Baseball Club vs. Grizzlies  West Ridge Academy    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Falcons vs. Syracuse Titans  Garland City Park (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Bear River Rebels vs. Preston Magpies  Willard Park    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Devils vs. Bolt Baseball Black  St. Vincent's School (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Rampage vs. Olympus Titans I  Riverside Rose Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Rockhounds vs. Bear River Bears  North Ogden Park    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Provo Dawgs vs. Grantsville Cowboys  Sherwood Park (Prep Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  PG Vikings White vs. Wasatch Sting  Burgess Park (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Timpanogos Timberwolves vs. Olympus Titans  Murray City Park    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  North Sanpete Hawks vs. Orem Flash  Vets Memorial Park (#5)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Cache Wolverines Red vs. Davis Bulldogs  Lee Olson Park (South Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Falcons Baseball vs. Utah Bandits  Oak Lawn Park (Field #2)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Stansbury Scrappers vs. Juab Titans  Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Utah Bandits vs. Madcats  Memorial Park    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Idaho Owls vs. Idaho Chukars  Cotant Park (White Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Richfield vs. Wasatch Gold Sox  Downtown Park (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Smithfield Black Sox  Pioneer Park (Legion Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Vikings vs. Ambush Baseball  Hatch Park (Northeast Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Centerville Vikings vs. Sox  Lindsey Gardens Park (Upper North Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Salem Sky Sox vs. Westlake Thunder  Burgess Park (Pony Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Idaho Falls Blaze 12U vs. Utah Slurve  4th Street Complex (#2)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Barracuda Baseball vs. Spring Creek Baseball  Riverside Rose Park (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 01:30 PM  Pleasant Grove Baseball vs. Uintah Baseball  Swenson Memorial Park (Fireman Field)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Utah Toros vs. Juab Sting  Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Ultimate Sports vs. South Jordan  Glenmoor Park    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Syracuse Titans vs. Chukars White  Zollinger Park (East Field)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  American Fork Renegades vs. Manti Red Knights  Loafer View Park (#4)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Westlake Bolts vs. North Sanpete Hawks  Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Blackfoot Bulldogs vs. Idaho Scrappers  Cotant Park (Yellow Field)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Payson Rebels vs. Lone Peak  Vets Memorial Park (#4)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Westlake Hammerz vs. Scouts  Downtown Park (North Field)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Cache Valley Titans vs. Utah Bombers  Lee Olson Park (North Field)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Park City Avalanche White vs. Salt Lake Titans  South Jordan Complex (#2)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Malad Elite vs. Madison Cats  Sunnyside Park (#3)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Wasatch Cyclones vs. Mountain Crest Mustangs  Zollinger Park (S.W. Field)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Team Xtreme vs. Box Elder Crush  Country Park (Field #3)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Wasatch Raptors vs. Cache Wolverines Black  Centerville Complex (S.E. Field)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Delta vs. PG Vikings Blue  Vets Memorial Park (#3)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Voodoo Baseball vs. Spanish Fork Angels  Loafer View Park (#2)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Utah Canes vs. Wolfpack  Main Street Park (N.E. Field)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Lone Peak Knights vs. TC Force  Sherwood Park (West Field)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Timpview vs. Utah Scorpions  Lehi High School    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Utah Renegades  Loafer View Park (#1)    
 6/1/2013 02:00 PM  Farmington Fire vs. Chukars  Main Street Park (S.W. Field)