Welcome to Rocky Mountain School of Baseball!
ScheduleGamesActivitiesCalendar 
GamesStandingsBracketReports 
Events for 'Rocky Mountain School of Baseball':
Age Division:
Region:
Schedules
Click on a week or a team below for schedules
Week 1
April 21
Week 2
April 28
Week 3
May 5
Week 4
May 12
Week 5
May 19
Week 6
June 2
Week 7
June 9
Week 8
June 16
Make-up
June 23
Schedule for 'Rocky Mountain School of Baseball'
Super League 2012
Week 8
June 16
Home Team Listed First

Burgess Park (North Field), Alpine, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(0)Westlake Thunder vs. Ultimate Sports Orange(0)
  11:30 am(0)Ultimate Sports Orange vs. Wasatch Stingers(0)
  1:30 pm(0)Wasatch Stingers vs. Black Knights(0)
  3:30 pm(0)Black Knights vs. Westlake Thunder(0)

Burgess Park (Northwest Field), Alpine, UT
6/16/2012
  12:00 pm(12)Lone Peak Knights vs. Wasatch Knox(0)
  2:00 pm(0)Wasatch Knox vs. Mapleton Eagles(0)
  4:00 pm(3)Mapleton Eagles vs. Lone Peak Knights(6)

Burgess Park (Pony Field), Alpine, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(12)Lone Peak Knights vs. Provo Dawgs(3)
  12:00 pm(0)Provo Dawgs vs. Utah Bandits(0)
  2:00 pm(0)Utah Bandits vs. Utah Toros(0)
  4:00 pm(2)Utah Toros vs. Lone Peak Knights(6)

Burgess Park (South Field), Alpine, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(0)Lone Peak Knights vs. Maple Mountain Warriors(0)
  11:30 am(3)Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Utah Vipers(8)
  1:30 pm(15)Utah Vipers vs. Clutch Performance(1)
  3:30 pm(15)Clutch Performance vs. Wasatch Wolves(8)
  5:30 pm(15)Wasatch Wolves vs. Lone Peak Knights(5)

Centerville Complex (N.E. Field), Centerville, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(5)Davis Baseball vs. Crush(3)
  12:00 pm(9)Crush vs. Utah Sliders(5)
  2:00 pm(7)Utah Sliders vs. Clearfield Falcons(5)
  4:00 pm(2)Clearfield Falcons vs. Davis Baseball(14)

Centerville Complex (N.W. Field), Centerville, UT
6/16/2012
  11:00 am(10)Wildcat Baseball Club vs. Bees Baseball(11)
  1:00 pm(10)Bees Baseball vs. Ultimate Sports(8)
  3:00 pm(3)Ultimate Sports vs. Rose Park(6)
  5:00 pm(9)Rose Park vs. Wildcat Baseball Club(3)

Centerville Complex (S.E. Field), Centerville, UT
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(0)Centerville Vikings vs. Utah Rage(0)
  10:30 am(4)Utah Rage vs. Bear River Bears(7)
  12:30 pm(7)Bear River Bears vs. Team Xtreme(2)
  2:30 pm(8)Team Xtreme vs. Utah Militia(4)
  4:30 pm(3)Utah Militia vs. Utah Black Sox(11)
  6:30 pm(13)Utah Black Sox vs. Centerville Vikings(0)

Centerville Complex (S.W. Field), Centerville, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(5)Centerville Storm vs. Warriors(4)
  11:30 am(6)Warriors vs. TC Eagles(4)
  1:30 pm(0)TC Eagles vs. Utah Monarchs(0)
  3:30 pm(7)Utah Monarchs vs. Utah Elite(6)
  5:30 pm(1)Utah Elite vs. Centerville Storm(6)

Galena Park (Field #2), Draper, UT
6/16/2012
  12:30 pm(12)Kearns Cougars vs. Murray Colts(18)
  2:30 pm(11)Murray Colts vs. Ultimate Sports(10)
  4:30 pm(4)Ultimate Sports vs. Renegades(10)
  6:30 pm(2)Renegades vs. Kearns Cougars(5)

Main Street Park (N.E. Field), Farmington, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(6)Farmington Fire Orange vs. Utah Wildcats(15)
  11:30 am(10)Utah Wildcats vs. Box Elder(0)
  1:30 pm(10)Box Elder vs. Utah Vipers(20)
  3:30 pm(4)Utah Vipers vs. Bear River Bears(17)
  5:30 pm(0)Bear River Bears vs. Farmington Fire Orange(0)

Main Street Park (S.W. Field), Farmington, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(0)Farmington Fire vs. Olympus Titans I(0)
  12:00 pm(15)Olympus Titans I vs. Dirt Dawgs(13)
  2:00 pm(13)Dirt Dawgs vs. Salt City Sox(4)
  4:00 pm(11)Salt City Sox vs. Silverbacks(2)
  6:00 pm(11)Silverbacks vs. Farmington Fire(10)

Main Street Park (Southeast Field), Farmington, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(11)Farmington Fire vs. Demons Baseball(10)
  12:00 pm(9)Demons Baseball vs. South Cache Orangemen(16)
  2:00 pm(16)South Cache Orangemen vs. Salt Lake Storm(6)
  4:00 pm(6)Salt Lake Storm vs. Farmington Fire(14)

Grantsville High School, Grantsville, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(0)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Brighton Bengals Blue(0)
  11:30 am(0)Brighton Bengals Blue vs. Murray Spartans(0)
  1:30 pm(0)Murray Spartans vs. Utah Bad Boys(0)
  3:30 pm(0)Utah Bad Boys vs. Grantsville Cowboys(0)

New Complex (Lloyd Field), Heber City, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(8)Wasatch Creepers vs. Black Knights(2)
  12:00 pm(0)Black Knights vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club(0)
  2:00 pm(0)Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Uintah Baseball(0)
  4:00 pm(8)Uintah Baseball vs. Timp Harley Sliders(11)
  6:00 pm(4)Timp Harley Sliders vs. Wasatch Creepers(3)

Henefer Park, Henefer, UT
6/16/2012
  10:30 am(7)North Summit Braves vs. Preston Magpies(3)
  12:30 pm(14)Preston Magpies vs. Brigham City Bees(2)
  2:30 pm(0)Brigham City Bees vs. White Tigers(0)
  4:30 pm(3)White Tigers vs. North Summit Braves(25)

Heritage Park (South Field), Highland, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(23)Lone Peak Knights vs. The Catch(1)
  12:00 pm(0)The Catch vs. South Summit Wildcats(0)
  2:00 pm(3)South Summit Wildcats vs. Lone Peak Knights(12)

Mitchell Hollow Park, Highland, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(0)Black Knights vs. Mountain West Renegades(0)
  11:30 am(2)Mountain West Renegades vs. Spanish Fork Crushers(17)
  1:30 pm(14)Spanish Fork Crushers vs. Utah Bandits 11's(4)
  3:30 pm(3)Utah Bandits 11's vs. Spanish Fork Elite(14)
  5:30 pm(8)Spanish Fork Elite vs. Black Knights(6)

Bonneville (ID) Complex, #1, Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(13)Utah Havoc vs. Madison(4)
  10:00 am(5)Kaysville Bombers vs. Bear River Bears(13)
  12:00 pm(4)TBD Home vs. South Cache Orangemen(18)
  2:00 pm(8)South Cache Orangemen vs. Utah Havoc(6)
  4:00 pm(11)DC GENERALS vs. TBD Visitor(12)

Bonneville (ID) Complex, #2, Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(0)Logan Grizz vs. Idaho Sun Devils(19)
  10:00 am(2)TBD Home vs. Logan Grizz(15)
  12:00 pm(11)High Desert Storm vs. Orem Tigers(21)
  2:00 pm(10)Idaho Sun Devils vs. Royals Team Stark(8)
  4:00 pm(30)Orem Tigers vs. TBD Visitor(0)

Bonneville (ID) Complex, #3, Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(13)Utah Bandits vs. Krew Baseball(7)
  10:00 am(3)Krew Baseball vs. Utah County Aces(18)
  12:00 pm(15)Utah County Aces vs. Utah Bandits(4)
  2:00 pm(10)Cache Valley Bees vs. Surge Baseball(16)
  4:00 pm(15)Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Cache Valley Bees(5)

Bonneville (ID) Complex, #4, Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  9:00 am(13)Idaho Falls Chukars Black vs. Royals Team Smith(0)
  11:00 am(12)Cache Valley Bees vs. Elko Gold Rush (NV)(3)
  1:00 pm(0)Elko Gold Rush (NV) vs. Titans Baseball(9)
  3:00 pm(3)Titans Baseball vs. Cache Valley Bees(7)

Central Park (Cat Thompson Field), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(12)Team Krush vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon(1)
  10:00 am(3)Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon vs. Juab Sting(20)
  12:00 pm(6)Idaho Sidewinders vs. Team Krush(5)
  2:00 pm(3)Shock Baseball vs. Idaho Sidewinders(10)
  4:00 pm(7)Juab Sting vs. Shock Baseball(11)

Central Park (Elton Call Field), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(12)Surge Baseball vs. Idaho Falls Blaze(3)
  10:00 am(15)Madison MadCats vs. Shredders(2)
  12:00 pm(0)TBD Home vs. TBD Visitor(0)
  2:00 pm(9)Fremont Baseball vs. TBD Visitor(9)
  4:00 pm(13)Fremont Baseball vs. TBD Visitor(4)

Civitan Park, Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(3)TBD Home vs. Bear River Bears(17)
  10:00 am(12)Bear River Bears vs. Trappers(3)
  12:00 pm(4)Cache Wolverines vs. TBD Visitor(14)
  2:00 pm(0)Cache Wolverines vs. Weber Baseball(25)
  4:00 pm(5)Trappers vs. Sharks Baseball(12)

Community Park (#1), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(6)Pocatello Pirates vs. Salem Sky Sox(8)
  10:30 am(12)Weber Yellow Jackets vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow(3)
  12:30 pm(14)Salem Sky Sox vs. Utah Bandits 12's(5)
  2:30 pm(12)Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Pocatello Pirates(11)
  4:30 pm(10)Utah Bandits 12's vs. Weber Yellow Jackets(3)
  6:30 pm(11)Blackfoot Bulldogs vs. Stealth(10)

Community Park (#2), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  11:00 am(6)PawSox Baseball vs. Cache Valley Bees Black(5)
  1:00 pm(6)Wildcats Baseball vs. PawSox Baseball(11)
  3:00 pm(15)Cache Valley Bees Black vs. TBD Visitor(10)
  5:00 pm(10)TBD Home vs. Wildcats Baseball(1)

Community Park (#3), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(3)Bear River Cubs vs. Idaho Falls Chukars(10)
  12:30 pm(3)Wolfpack Baseball vs. Idaho Scrappers(32)
  2:30 pm(4)Wolfpack Baseball vs. Utah Hornets(8)
  4:30 pm(8)Idaho Scrappers vs. Cache Knights(7)
  6:30 pm(9)Cache Knights vs. Idaho Falls Chukars(5)

Community Park (#4), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(9)TBD Home vs. Madison Mad Cats(7)
  11:30 am(3)Lone Peak Knights vs. TBD Visitor(4)
  1:30 pm(18)Madison Mad Cats vs. Park City Avalanche(2)
  3:30 pm(4)TBD Home vs. Lone Peak Knights(9)
  5:30 pm(13)Park City Avalanche vs. TBD Visitor(6)

Reinhart, Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(1)Cache Wolverines Black vs. Chukars(23)
  10:00 am(6)Chukars vs. Utah Warriors(9)
  12:00 pm(16)Race Rx vs. TBD Visitor(15)
  2:00 pm(5)Bear River Bears vs. Cache Wolverines Black(11)
  4:00 pm(9)TBD Home vs. Kaysville Bombers(5)

Rollandet Park (Central Field), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(6)Weber Baseball vs. Idaho Chukars(1)
  10:00 am(15)Idaho Chukars vs. Spanish Fork Angels(3)
  12:00 pm(4)Spanish Fork Angels vs. Weber Baseball(3)
  2:00 pm(13)Shredders vs. Team Force(4)
  4:00 pm(3)Team Force vs. Madison MadCats(11)

Rollandet Park (North Field), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(2)Sandlot Idaho Thunder vs. Salt Lake Sluggers(4)
  10:00 am(3)Utah Ripp vs. Sandlot Idaho Thunder(11)
  12:00 pm(7)Bees Baseball vs. Blackfoot Bulldogs(6)
  2:00 pm(10)TBD Home vs. Utah Ripp(1)
  4:00 pm(2)Stealth vs. TBD Visitor(11)
  6:00 pm(9)TBD Home vs. Bees Baseball(8)

Rollandet Park (South Field), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(15)Weber Baseball vs. TBD Visitor(18)
  10:00 am(3)TBD Home vs. Sharks Baseball(7)
  12:00 pm(8)Bear River Bears vs. Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders(7)
  2:00 pm(9)Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders vs. Outlaws Baseball(9)
  4:00 pm(7)Outlaws Baseball vs. Bear River Bears(10)

Sugar Mill Substation Park (North Field), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(17)TBD Home vs. Race Rx(1)
  10:00 am(5)TBD Home vs. DC GENERALS(10)
  12:00 pm(3)Cache Wolverines Blue vs. TBD Visitor(20)
  2:00 pm(5)Utah Warriors vs. TBD Visitor(2)
  4:00 pm(20)Madison vs. Cache Wolverines Blue(14)

Sugar Mill Substation Park (South Field), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(8)TBD Home vs. Utah Sting(14)
  10:30 am(0)TBD Home vs. TBD Visitor(0)
  12:30 pm(1)Utah Sting vs. Idaho Falls Blaze(21)
  2:30 pm(8)Race Rx vs. Salt Lake Sluggers(4)
  4:30 pm(14)Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Race Rx(0)

Sunnyside Park (#1), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(7)Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Utah Scorpions(7)
  10:00 am(5)Syracuse Titans vs. Idaho Falls Blaze(4)
  12:00 pm(3)Utah Scorpions vs. TBD Visitor(3)
  2:00 pm(0)TBD Home vs. TBD Visitor(0)
  4:00 pm(0)TBD Home vs. TBD Visitor(0)

Sunnyside Park (#2), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(2)Ammon Red Sox vs. TC Force(8)
  10:00 am(2)TC Force vs. South Fremont Cougars(1)
  12:00 pm(9)TBD Home vs. Ammon Red Sox(0)
  2:00 pm(2)South Fremont Cougars vs. TBD Visitor(19)
  4:00 pm(0)TBD Home vs. TBD Visitor(0)

Sunnyside Park (#3), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:00 am(9)Bees Baseball vs. Idaho Falls Americans(5)
  10:00 am(2)Idaho Falls Americans vs. TBD Visitor(17)
  12:00 pm(6)TBD Home vs. Bees Baseball(3)
  2:00 pm(6)TBD Home vs. Idaho Crush(3)
  4:00 pm(2)Idaho Crush vs. Syracuse Titans(16)

Tautphaus Park (Elk's Field), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(2)Utah Blast vs. Park City Avalanche(12)
  11:30 am(4)TBD Home vs. Utah Blast(15)
  1:30 pm(6)Park City Avalanche vs. Idaho Falls Chukars(9)
  3:30 pm(8)River Bottom Boys vs. TBD Visitor(7)
  5:30 pm(11)Idaho Falls Chukars vs. River Bottom Boys(0)

Tautphaus Park (Feist Field), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(2)Rocks Baseball Club vs. Bash Baseball(4)
  10:30 am(9)TBD Home vs. Rocks Baseball Club(3)
  12:30 pm(9)Bash Baseball vs. Race Rx(9)
  2:30 pm(1)St. Anthony Cougars vs. TBD Visitor(14)
  4:30 pm(24)Race Rx vs. St. Anthony Cougars(9)

Tautphaus Park (Legion Field), Idaho Falls, ID
6/16/2012
  9:00 am(0)Bear River Blue Devils vs. High Desert Storm(12)
  11:00 am(18)Royals Team Stark vs. Bear River Blue Devils(2)
  1:00 pm(2)Idaho Rebels vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Black(11)
  3:00 pm(1)Royals Team Smith vs. Idaho Rebels(5)

Barnes Memorial Park (#2), Kaysville, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(9)Davis Dawgs vs. Taylorsville(8)
  11:30 am(1)Taylorsville vs. Cache Valley Titans(15)
  1:30 pm(18)Cache Valley Titans vs. Syracuse Storm(0)
  3:30 pm(5)Syracuse Storm vs. Edge Baseball(10)
  5:30 pm(10)Edge Baseball vs. Davis Dawgs(1)

Barnes Memorial Park (#3), Kaysville, UT
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(0)DC Thunder vs. Utah Monarchs(0)
  10:30 am(2)Utah Monarchs vs. DC Legends(7)
  12:30 pm(9)DC Legends vs. Grizzlies(4)
  2:30 pm(2)Grizzlies vs. Farmington Fire(17)
  4:30 pm(10)Farmington Fire vs. DC Thunder(3)

Vets Memorial Park (#1), Lehi, UT
6/16/2012
  9:00 am(5)Lehi Tigers vs. South County Power(6)
  11:00 am(11)South County Power vs. Utah Valley Raptors(1)
  1:00 pm(7)Utah Valley Raptors vs. Utah MM Venom(23)
  3:00 pm(7)Utah MM Venom vs. Stansbury Blue Devils(1)
  5:00 pm(2)Stansbury Blue Devils vs. Falcons Baseball(14)
  7:00 pm(1)Falcons Baseball vs. Lehi Tigers(16)

Vets Memorial Park (#2), Lehi, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(0)Blaze vs. Riverton Accel(0)
  12:00 pm(8)Riverton Accel vs. Eastern Utah(10)
  2:00 pm(3)Eastern Utah vs. South County Blackhawks(2)
  4:00 pm(0)South County Blackhawks vs. Blaze(0)

Vets Memorial Park (#3), Lehi, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(0)Westlake Rattlers vs. Clutch Performance 11's(0)
  11:30 am(0)Clutch Performance 11's vs. Salt Lake Blast 11's(0)
  1:30 pm(6)Salt Lake Blast 11's vs. Tooele County Dirtbags(5)
  3:30 pm(0)Tooele County Dirtbags vs. Wasatch Bees(0)
  5:30 pm(0)Wasatch Bees vs. Westlake Rattlers(0)

Vets Memorial Park (#4), Lehi, UT
6/16/2012
  9:00 am(1)Lehi Scorchers vs. Lehi Bombers(14)
  11:00 am(18)Lehi Bombers vs. South County Power(9)
  1:00 pm(5)South County Power vs. Utah Devils(10)
  3:00 pm(7)Utah Devils vs. Lehi Scorchers(17)

Vets Memorial Park (#5), Lehi, UT
6/16/2012
  9:00 am(4)Voodoo Baseball vs. Utah Stix(10)
  11:00 am(9)Utah Stix vs. Lehi Scorchers(0)
  1:00 pm(3)Lehi Scorchers vs. Ultimate Sports Black(12)
  3:00 pm(4)South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Voodoo Baseball(8)
  5:00 pm(4)Ultimate Sports Black vs. South Jordan Sluggerz(3)

Bridgerland Park, Logan, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(3)Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Bombers Baseball(8)
  12:00 pm(10)Bombers Baseball vs. Vikings Baseball(3)
  2:00 pm(4)Vikings Baseball vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow(1)

Northwest Complex (Pony Field), Logan, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(0)Smithfield Black Sox vs. Bear River Sluggers(0)
  11:30 am(6)Bear River Sluggers vs. Grantsville Cowboys(3)
  1:30 pm(5)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Bear River Bears(0)
  3:30 pm(12)Bear River Bears vs. Sluggers(16)
  5:30 pm(16)Sluggers vs. Smithfield Black Sox(5)

Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field), Midvale, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(6)Olympus Titans vs. Thunderbolts(18)
  11:30 am(2)Thunderbolts vs. Warriors(10)
  1:30 pm(3)Warriors vs. Utah Horns 11's(6)
  3:30 pm(17)Utah Horns 11's vs. Lone Peak Knights(2)
  5:30 pm(3)Lone Peak Knights vs. Olympus Titans(7)

Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field), Midvale, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(1)Salt Lake Legends vs. Riverton Razorbacks Black(11)
  12:00 pm(0)Riverton Razorbacks Black vs. UC Venom(0)
  2:00 pm(18)UC Venom vs. Black Ice(0)
  4:00 pm(7)Black Ice vs. Kaysville Blue Sox(10)
  6:00 pm(8)Kaysville Blue Sox vs. Salt Lake Legends(16)

Hillcrest Union (West Field), Midvale, UT
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(6)Taylorsville Warriors vs. Voodoo Baseball(7)
  10:30 am(12)Voodoo Baseball vs. Utah Bandits(22)
  12:30 pm(20)Utah Bandits vs. Olympus Titans II(1)
  2:30 pm(3)Olympus Titans II vs. DC Sox(29)
  4:30 pm(11)DC Sox vs. Nebo Bombers(2)
  6:30 pm(2)Nebo Bombers vs. Taylorsville Warriors(13)

Murray City Park, Murray, UT
6/16/2012
  9:00 am(12)Oly Titans vs. Angels(1)
  11:00 am(0)Angels vs. Cedar Valley Outlaws(0)
  1:00 pm(0)Cedar Valley Outlaws vs. Thunder Hawks(18)
  3:00 pm(1)Thunder Hawks vs. Oly Titans(9)

4th Street Complex (#1), Ogden, UT
6/16/2012
  2:00 pm(8)Layton Elite vs. Bear River Bears(3)
  4:00 pm(7)Bear River Bears vs. Layton Elite(5)

4th Street Complex (#2), Ogden, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(0)West Haven Renegades vs. South Davis Braves(0)
  11:30 am(0)South Davis Braves vs. Box Elder Bobcats(0)
  1:30 pm(5)Box Elder Bobcats vs. Farmington Fire(15)
  3:30 pm(13)Farmington Fire vs. Brawlers(4)
  5:30 pm(0)Brawlers vs. West Haven Renegades(0)

4th Street Complex (#3), Ogden, UT
6/16/2012
  9:00 am(6)Blue Sox vs. Northern Utah Yankees(12)
  11:00 am(19)Northern Utah Yankees vs. Bear River Rebels(4)
  1:00 pm(9)Bear River Rebels vs. Davis Bulldogs(20)
  3:00 pm(17)Davis Bulldogs vs. Blue Sox(10)

Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(8)T-Wolves vs. Riverton Accel 16(4)
  12:00 pm(7)Riverton Accel 16 vs. DC Baseball(6)
  2:00 pm(9)DC Baseball vs. T-Wolves(4)

Zollinger Park (Baer Field), Providence, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(16)Race Rx vs. Cache Riverdogs(0)
  11:30 am(1)Cache Riverdogs vs. Stealth Bombers(17)
  1:30 pm(9)Stealth Bombers vs. Garland Bears(6)
  3:30 pm(0)Garland Bears vs. Utah Stix(0)
  5:30 pm(3)Utah Stix vs. Race Rx(7)

Zollinger Park (S.W. Field), Providence, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(10)Cache Beavers vs. Vikings(5)
  12:00 pm(0)Vikings vs. Race Rx(0)
  2:00 pm(0)Race Rx vs. West Point Titans(0)
  4:00 pm(0)West Point Titans vs. Layton Young Guns(0)
  6:00 pm(3)Layton Young Guns vs. Cache Beavers(20)

Rigby City Park (North Field), Rigby, ID
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(5)Madison Cats vs. Utah Smash(4)
  10:30 am(2)Utah Smash vs. TBD Visitor(5)
  12:30 pm(6)Roughnecks vs. Madison Cats(1)
  2:30 pm(12)TBD Home vs. Ducks(5)
  4:30 pm(4)Ducks vs. Roughnecks(9)

Rigby City Park (South Field), Rigby, ID
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(6)Idaho Owls vs. Utah Lightning(15)
  10:30 am(11)Utah Lightning vs. Layton Dingers(10)
  12:30 pm(2)Layton Dingers vs. TBD Visitor(17)
  2:30 pm(6)TBD Home vs. Idaho Owls(7)

CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5), Riverton, UT
6/16/2012
  9:00 am(10)Riverton Accel 15 vs. Trojanz(0)
  11:00 am(0)Trojanz vs. Utah Cardinals(0)
  1:00 pm(0)Utah Cardinals vs. Riverton Accel 15(9)

Loafer View Park (#1), Salem, UT
6/16/2012
  10:30 am(0)VooDoo vs. North Sanpete Hawks(0)
  12:30 pm(3)North Sanpete Hawks vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue(5)
  2:30 pm(11)Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue vs. VooDoo(10)

Loafer View Park (#2), Salem, UT
6/16/2012
  9:00 am(5)Spanish Fork Kraz vs. South County Power(17)
  11:00 am(6)South County Power vs. The Irish(9)
  1:00 pm(2)The Irish vs. Knights(5)
  3:00 pm(4)Knights vs. American Fork Ambush(7)
  5:00 pm(18)American Fork Ambush vs. Spanish Fork Kraz(5)

Loafer View Park (#3), Salem, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(0)Payson Baseball vs. South County Lynx(0)
  11:30 am(2)South County Lynx vs. Utah Strike(14)
  1:30 pm(15)Utah Strike vs. Delta Rage(6)
  3:30 pm(0)Delta Rage vs. Payson Baseball(0)

Loafer View Park (#4), Salem, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(0)Maple Mountain Warriors vs. West Jordan Jaguars Black(0)
  12:00 pm(0)West Jordan Jaguars Black vs. Sugar Kings(0)
  2:00 pm(0)Sugar Kings vs. Salt Lake Aztecs(0)
  4:00 pm(3)Salt Lake Aztecs vs. Utah County Red Sox(7)
  6:00 pm(7)Utah County Red Sox vs. Maple Mountain Warriors(4)

Loafer View Park (#5), Salem, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(7)Canyon View Buzz vs. Iron Hawks(8)
  11:30 am(0)Iron Hawks vs. UC Heat(0)
  1:30 pm(12)UC Heat vs. Canyon View Buzz(14)

Poplar Grove Park, Salt Lake City, UT
6/16/2012
  9:00 am(0)Utah Hornets vs. Alta Canyon Baseball(0)
  11:00 am(0)Alta Canyon Baseball vs. Grantsville Cowboys(0)
  1:00 pm(11)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Orem Storm(2)
  3:00 pm(12)Orem Storm vs. Box Elder Bandits(4)
  5:00 pm(0)Box Elder Bandits vs. Utah Hornets(0)

Riverside Rose Park (West Field), Salt Lake City, UT
6/16/2012
  1:30 pm(5)Taylorsville Warriors vs. BlueDevils(4)
  3:30 pm(0)Rose Park Panthers vs. Taylorsville Warriors(0)
  5:30 pm(0)BlueDevils vs. Rose Park Panthers(7)

Sherwood Park (East Field), Salt Lake City, UT
6/16/2012
  10:30 am(0)Utah Horns 13's vs. Riverton Accel II(0)
  12:30 pm(0)Riverton Accel II vs. Utah Devils(0)

Sherwood Park (Prep Field), Salt Lake City, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(6)Utah Reds vs. TC Predators(3)
  11:30 am(13)TC Predators vs. Curve Baseball(4)
  1:30 pm(0)Curve Baseball vs. Utah Valley Vipers(0)
  3:30 pm(3)Utah Valley Vipers vs. Utah Reds(7)

Sherwood Park (West Field), Salt Lake City, UT
6/16/2012
  9:00 am(0)Utah Devils vs. Riverton Accel I(0)
  11:00 am(2)Riverton Accel I vs. Taylorsville(14)
  1:00 pm(10)Taylorsville vs. West Jordan Jags(7)
  3:00 pm(6)West Jordan Jags vs. Summit Academy Bears(2)
  5:00 pm(0)Summit Academy Bears vs. Utah Horns 13's(0)

Glenmoor Park, South Jordan, UT
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(9)Riverton Razorbacks Red vs. Oly Titans(19)
  10:30 am(11)Oly Titans vs. Park City Avalanche(7)
  12:30 pm(5)Park City Avalanche vs. Cyprus Pirates(10)
  2:30 pm(21)Cyprus Pirates vs. Delta Diamond Dawgs(2)
  4:30 pm(9)Delta Diamond Dawgs vs. Murray Spartans(19)
  6:30 pm(6)Murray Spartans vs. Riverton Razorbacks Red(2)

Sports Park (#8), Spanish Fork, UT
6/16/2012
  12:00 pm(0)Batzz vs. Delta Jacks(0)
  2:00 pm(1)Delta Jacks vs. Red Devils Baseball(15)
  4:00 pm(12)Red Devils Baseball vs. Wayne(1)
  6:00 pm(0)Wayne vs. Batzz(0)

Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field), Spanish Fork, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(11)Spanish Fork Predators vs. Springville Red Devils(14)
  11:30 am(0)Springville Red Devils vs. Orem Tigers(1)
  1:30 pm(13)Orem Tigers vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings(13)
  3:30 pm(13)Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Spanish Fork Predators(8)

Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field), Spanish Fork, UT
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(2)Spanish Fork Razors vs. Mojo Baseball(15)
  10:30 am(12)Mojo Baseball vs. Park City Avalanche(11)
  12:30 pm(9)Park City Avalanche vs. Utah County Thunder(8)
  2:30 pm(0)Utah County Thunder vs. Ultimate Sports(0)
  4:30 pm(0)Ultimate Sports vs. Provo Mutts(0)
  6:30 pm(0)Provo Mutts vs. Spanish Fork Razors(0)

Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field), Spanish Fork, UT
6/16/2012
  8:30 am(6)Spanish Fork Surge vs. Utah X-Treme(12)
  10:30 am(26)Utah X-Treme vs. Park City Avalanche(2)
  12:30 pm(3)Park City Avalanche vs. Salem Skyhawks(25)
  2:30 pm(13)Salem Skyhawks vs. Wasatch Gold Sox(12)
  4:30 pm(4)Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Irish(22)
  6:30 pm(6)Irish vs. Spanish Fork Surge(11)

Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field), Spanish Fork, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(7)Utah County Hitmen vs. Lehi Tigers(8)
  11:30 am(7)Lehi Tigers vs. North Sanpete Hawks(3)
  1:30 pm(13)North Sanpete Hawks vs. Northern Knights(0)

Memorial Park (Southeast Field), Springville, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(7)Springville Red Devils vs. Clutch Performance(11)
  12:00 pm(0)Clutch Performance vs. Wasatch Sting(0)
  2:00 pm(9)Wasatch Sting vs. Springville Red Devils(10)

Memorial Park (Southwest Field), Springville, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(12)Springville Slash vs. American Fork Cavemen(2)
  11:30 am(5)American Fork Cavemen vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings(3)
  1:30 pm(5)Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Demons Baseball 11's(0)
  3:30 pm(0)Demons Baseball 11's vs. Springville Slash(0)

Deseret Peak Complex (#1), Tooele, UT
6/16/2012
  10:00 am(14)Tooele Blast vs. Grantsville Cowboys(2)
  12:00 pm(5)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Holladay Rangers(13)
  2:00 pm(7)Holladay Rangers vs. South Summit Wildcats(4)
  4:00 pm(9)South Summit Wildcats vs. Tooele Blast(15)

Deseret Peak Complex (#4), Tooele, UT
6/16/2012
  9:30 am(9)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Stansbury Scrappers(12)
  11:30 am(0)American Fork Cavemen vs. Grantsville Cowboys(0)
  1:30 pm(5)T-Ville vs. American Fork Cavemen(1)
  3:30 pm(8)Rampage vs. T-Ville(7)
  5:30 pm(18)Stansbury Scrappers vs. Rampage(7)

Country Park (Field #3), West Haven, UT
6/16/2012
  11:00 am(4)Team Xtreme vs. Utah Shockers(6)
  1:00 pm(7)Utah Shockers vs. Elite Baseball(0)
  3:00 pm(0)Elite Baseball vs. Box Elder Bees(0)
  5:00 pm(13)Box Elder Bees vs. Team Xtreme(18)