Welcome to Rocky Mountain School of Baseball!
ScheduleGamesActivitiesCalendar 
GamesStandingsBracketReports 
Events for 'Rocky Mountain School of Baseball':
Age Division:
Region:
Schedules
Click on a week or a team below for schedules
Week 1
April 21
Week 2
April 28
Week 3
May 5
Week 4
May 12
Week 5
May 19
Week 6
June 2
Week 7
June 9
Week 8
June 16
Make-up
June 23
Schedule for 'Rocky Mountain School of Baseball'
Super League 2012
Week 1
April 21
Home Team Listed First

Burgess Park (North Field), Alpine, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(13)Lone Peak Knights vs. Lehi Scorchers(0)
  11:30 am(10)Lehi Scorchers vs. BlueDevils(1)
  1:30 pm(2)BlueDevils vs. Ultimate Sports Black(21)
  3:30 pm(18)Ultimate Sports Black vs. Wasatch Stingers(5)
  5:30 pm(10)Wasatch Stingers vs. Lone Peak Knights(14)

Burgess Park (Northwest Field), Alpine, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(12)Lone Peak Knights vs. Utah Valley Baseball(2)
  12:00 pm(12)Utah Valley Baseball vs. Ultimate Sports(3)
  2:00 pm(1)Ultimate Sports vs. Orem Tigers(22)
  4:00 pm(9)Orem Tigers vs. Lone Peak Knights(15)

Burgess Park (Pony Field), Alpine, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(18)Lone Peak Knights vs. Provo Dawgs(5)
  11:30 am(0)Provo Dawgs vs. Maple Mountain Warriors(19)
  1:30 pm(11)Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Utah Elite(1)
  3:30 pm(2)Utah Elite vs. Utah Toros(15)
  5:30 pm(3)Utah Toros vs. Lone Peak Knights(8)

Burgess Park (Southwest Field), Alpine, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(0)Lone Peak Knights vs. Demons Baseball(1)
  11:30 am(12)Demons Baseball vs. Lehi Bombers(21)
  1:30 pm(20)Lehi Bombers vs. Ultimate Sports(5)
  3:30 pm(3)Ultimate Sports vs. Lehi Scorchers(24)
  5:30 pm(26)Lehi Scorchers vs. Lone Peak Knights(13)

Pioneer Park (East Softball Field), Brigham City, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(3)Box Elder Bees vs. Bees Baseball(20)
  11:30 am(5)Bees Baseball vs. DC GENERALS(27)
  1:30 pm(22)DC GENERALS vs. Team Xtreme(6)
  3:30 pm(9)Team Xtreme vs. Kaysville Bombers(20)
  5:30 pm(15)Kaysville Bombers vs. Box Elder Bees(11)

Pioneer Park (Legion Field), Brigham City, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(0)Bear River Blue Devils vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow(14)
  12:00 pm(10)Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Idaho Rebels(5)
  2:00 pm(4)Idaho Rebels vs. Layton Elite(11)
  4:00 pm(15)Layton Elite vs. Bear River Blue Devils(2)

Pioneer Park (New Pony Field), Brigham City, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(2)Box Elder vs. Race Rx(34)
  11:30 am(7)Race Rx vs. Idaho Scrappers(13)
  1:30 pm(4)Idaho Scrappers vs. Bear River Bears(6)
  3:30 pm(7)Bear River Bears vs. Madison Mad Cats(7)
  5:30 pm(9)Madison Mad Cats vs. Box Elder(8)

Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field), Brigham City, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(8)Bees Baseball vs. Sluggers(3)
  11:30 am(25)Sluggers vs. Bear River Sluggers(7)
  1:30 pm(19)Bear River Sluggers vs. Brawlers(5)
  3:30 pm(5)Brawlers vs. West Point Titans(12)
  5:30 pm(10)West Point Titans vs. Bees Baseball(11)

Centerville Complex (N.E. Field), Centerville, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(17)Bombers Baseball vs. Northern Utah BullDawgs(7)
  11:30 am(3)Northern Utah BullDawgs vs. Idaho Sun Devils(14)
  1:30 pm(11)Idaho Sun Devils vs. Vikings Baseball(1)
  3:30 pm(4)Vikings Baseball vs. Idaho Thunder(10)
  5:30 pm(4)Idaho Thunder vs. Bombers Baseball(5)

Centerville Complex (N.W. Field), Centerville, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(12)Falcons Baseball vs. Kaysville Blue Sox(2)
  11:30 am(1)Kaysville Blue Sox vs. Krew Baseball(18)
  1:30 pm(1)Krew Baseball vs. Utah Bandits(13)
  3:30 pm(4)Utah Bandits vs. Taylorsville(5)
  5:30 pm(5)Taylorsville vs. Falcons Baseball(6)

Centerville Complex (S.E. Field), Centerville, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(0)DC Thunder vs. Utah Bandits 11's(27)
  11:30 am(11)Utah Bandits 11's vs. American Pastime(2)
  1:30 pm(1)American Pastime vs. Idaho Falls Blaze(11)
  3:30 pm(16)Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Utah Ripp(1)
  5:30 pm(5)Utah Ripp vs. DC Thunder(17)

Centerville Complex (S.W. Field), Centerville, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(3)Centerville Storm vs. Farmington Fire(4)
  11:30 am(7)Farmington Fire vs. South Davis Braves(11)
  1:30 pm(3)South Davis Braves vs. Vikings(18)
  3:30 pm(15)Vikings vs. Warriors(7)
  5:30 pm(2)Warriors vs. Centerville Storm(7)

Main Street Park (N.E. Field), Farmington, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(2)Farmington Fire vs. DC Legends(8)
  11:30 am(8)DC Legends vs. Farmington Fire Orange(0)
  1:30 pm(19)Farmington Fire Orange vs. Wolfpack Baseball(1)
  3:30 pm(10)Wolfpack Baseball vs. Utah Vipers(8)
  5:30 pm(2)Utah Vipers vs. Farmington Fire(23)

Main Street Park (S.W. Field), Farmington, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(1)Farmington Fire vs. DC Sox(20)
  11:30 am(7)DC Sox vs. Utah Bandits(5)
  1:30 pm(13)Utah Bandits vs. Silverbacks(4)
  3:30 pm(19)Silverbacks vs. Wildcat Baseball Club(10)
  5:30 pm(3)Wildcat Baseball Club vs. Farmington Fire(16)

Garland City Park (South Field), Garland, UT
4/21/2012
  11:30 am(12)Bear River Bears vs. Race Rx(7)
  1:30 pm(20)Race Rx vs. Cache Wolverines Blue(4)
  3:30 pm(13)Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Elite Baseball(10)
  5:30 pm(7)Elite Baseball vs. Bear River Bears(23)

Old Complex (West Field), Heber City, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(8)Wasatch Creepers vs. Renegades(6)
  11:30 am(13)Renegades vs. Uintah Baseball(10)
  1:30 pm(0)Uintah Baseball vs. Ultimate Sports(0)
  3:30 pm(12)Ultimate Sports vs. Wasatch Creepers(1)

Heritage Park (North Field), Highland, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(5)Black Knights vs. Westlake Thunder(8)
  12:00 pm(0)Westlake Thunder vs. Ultimate Sports Orange(6)
  2:00 pm(4)Ultimate Sports Orange vs. UC Heat(15)
  4:00 pm(11)UC Heat vs. Black Knights(3)

Heritage Park (South Field), Highland, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(0)Clutch Performance vs. Ultimate Sports(0)
  11:30 am(11)Ultimate Sports vs. Lone Peak Knights(14)
  1:30 pm(12)Lone Peak Knights vs. American Fork Cavemen(2)
  3:30 pm(3)American Fork Cavemen vs. Voodoo Baseball(24)
  5:30 pm(8)Voodoo Baseball vs. Clutch Performance(7)

Mitchell Hollow Park, Highland, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(25)Black Knights vs. Northern Knights(0)
  11:30 am(1)Northern Knights vs. Orem Storm(18)
  1:30 pm(2)Orem Storm vs. Utah Smash(8)
  3:30 pm(13)Utah Smash vs. Springville Inferno(7)
  5:30 pm(9)Springville Inferno vs. Black Knights(10)

St. Vincent's School, Holladay, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(5)Salt Lake Blast 11's vs. Salt Lake Sidewinders 11's(3)
  11:30 am(24)Salt Lake Sidewinders 11's vs. North Summit Braves(5)
  1:30 pm(6)North Summit Braves vs. Park City Avalanche(20)
  3:30 pm(3)Park City Avalanche vs. Olympus Titans(17)
  5:30 pm(5)Olympus Titans vs. Salt Lake Blast 11's(3)

Sunnyside Park (#2), Idaho Falls, ID
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(4)Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon vs. Idaho Falls Americans(13)
  11:30 am(11)Idaho Falls Americans vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite(4)
  1:30 pm(15)Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Ammon Red Sox(6)
  3:30 pm(10)Ammon Red Sox vs. South Fremont Cougars(1)
  5:30 pm(5)South Fremont Cougars vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon(11)

Vets Memorial Park (#1), Lehi, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(0)Cedar Valley Outlaws vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves(23)
  11:30 am(1)Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. The Irish(21)
  1:30 pm(16)The Irish vs. South County Power(9)
  3:30 pm(11)South County Power vs. Iron Hawks(1)
  5:30 pm(27)Iron Hawks vs. Cedar Valley Outlaws(1)

Vets Memorial Park (#2), Lehi, UT
4/21/2012
  9:00 am(0)Blaze vs. Olympus Titans(10)
  11:00 am(12)Olympus Titans vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club(2)
  1:00 pm(3)Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Utah Valley Vipers(19)
  3:00 pm(7)Utah Valley Vipers vs. TC Predators(8)
  5:00 pm(10)TC Predators vs. Black Knights(0)
  7:00 pm(0)Black Knights vs. Blaze(0)

Vets Memorial Park (#3), Lehi, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(4)Westlake Rattlers vs. Utah County Hitmen(15)
  11:30 am(1)Utah County Hitmen vs. Thunderbolts(11)
  1:30 pm(2)Thunderbolts vs. Mountain West Renegades(3)
  3:30 pm(2)Mountain West Renegades vs. Utah Horns 11's(4)
  5:30 pm(16)Utah Horns 11's vs. Westlake Rattlers(2)

Vets Memorial Park (#4), Lehi, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(10)Lehi Tigers vs. Clutch Performance(5)
  11:30 am(0)Clutch Performance vs. UC Venom(19)
  1:30 pm(18)UC Venom vs. Wasatch Sting(8)
  3:30 pm(12)Wasatch Sting vs. Utah Valley Raptors(4)
  5:30 pm(3)Utah Valley Raptors vs. Lehi Tigers(17)

Vets Memorial Park (#5), Lehi, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(14)Lehi Tigers vs. Rocks Baseball Club(11)
  11:30 am(13)Rocks Baseball Club vs. Clutch Performance 11's(27)
  1:30 pm(13)Clutch Performance 11's vs. Spanish Fork Elite(7)
  3:30 pm(9)Spanish Fork Elite vs. Red Knights(13)
  5:30 pm(4)Red Knights vs. Lehi Tigers(15)

Lundstrom Park, Logan, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(1)Grizzlies vs. Bear River Cubs(19)
  11:30 am(8)Bear River Cubs vs. Cache Knights(7)
  1:30 pm(7)Cache Knights vs. Idaho Brewers(6)
  3:30 pm(0)Idaho Brewers vs. Bees Baseball(15)
  5:30 pm(30)Bees Baseball vs. Grizzlies(0)

Northwest Complex (East Field), Logan, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(19)Cache Valley Bees vs. Cache Riverdogs(11)
  11:30 am(2)Cache Riverdogs vs. Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders(27)
  1:30 pm(7)Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders vs. Cache Valley Titans(4)
  3:30 pm(20)Cache Valley Titans vs. Idaho Falls Blaze(0)
  5:30 pm(11)Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Cache Valley Bees(7)

Northwest Complex (West Field), Logan, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(3)Race Rx vs. Bear River Bears(16)
  11:30 am(11)Bear River Bears vs. Utah Lightning(4)
  1:30 pm(10)Utah Lightning vs. Preston Magpies(2)
  3:30 pm(3)Preston Magpies vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow(6)
  5:30 pm(5)Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Race Rx(6)

Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field), Midvale, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(5)Demons Baseball 11's vs. Team Xtreme(3)
  11:30 am(4)Team Xtreme vs. Utah Bandits 12's(5)
  1:30 pm(14)Utah Bandits 12's vs. Utah Rage(2)
  3:30 pm(11)Utah Rage vs. Centerville Vikings(3)
  5:30 pm(5)Centerville Vikings vs. Demons Baseball 11's(11)

Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field), Midvale, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(10)Riverton Razorbacks Red vs. Murray Spartans(3)
  11:30 am(4)Murray Spartans vs. Black Ice(15)
  1:30 pm(4)Black Ice vs. Park City Avalanche(2)
  3:30 pm(9)Park City Avalanche vs. Stansbury Blue Devils(5)
  5:30 pm(1)Stansbury Blue Devils vs. Riverton Razorbacks Red(6)

Hillcrest Union (West Field), Midvale, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(10)Wasatch Wolves vs. Salt City Sox(11)
  11:30 am(5)Salt City Sox vs. Utah Vipers(19)
  1:30 pm(4)Utah Vipers vs. Irish(3)
  3:30 pm(0)Irish vs. Taylorsville Warriors(16)
  5:30 pm(16)Taylorsville Warriors vs. Wasatch Wolves(0)

Ken Price Park, Murray, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(0)Murray Spartans vs. Riverton Accel I(0)
  12:00 pm(0)Riverton Accel I vs. Brighton Bengals Blue(0)
  2:00 pm(2)Brighton Bengals Blue vs. Elko Gold Rush (NV)(11)
  4:00 pm(6)Elko Gold Rush (NV) vs. Murray Spartans(5)

Murray City Park, Murray, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(11)Oly Titans vs. Angels(7)
  11:30 am(0)Angels vs. Salt Lake Sluggers(15)
  1:30 pm(10)Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Tooele Blast(13)
  3:30 pm(5)Tooele Blast vs. Utah Fury(18)
  5:30 pm(6)Utah Fury vs. Oly Titans(2)

North Ogden Park, North Ogden, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(1)Shock Baseball vs. Cache Beavers(12)
  11:30 am(6)Cache Beavers vs. Syracuse Titans(5)
  1:30 pm(9)Syracuse Titans vs. Curve Baseball(3)
  3:30 pm(1)Curve Baseball vs. Team Krush(10)
  5:30 pm(10)Team Krush vs. Shock Baseball(9)

Oak Lawn Park (Field #2), North Ogden, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(4)Fremont Baseball vs. Surge Baseball(6)
  11:30 am(2)Surge Baseball vs. Weber Baseball(4)
  1:30 pm(9)Weber Baseball vs. Race Rx(0)
  3:30 pm(16)Race Rx vs. Stealth Bombers(7)
  5:30 pm(6)Stealth Bombers vs. Fremont Baseball(12)

Oak Lawn Park (Field #3), North Ogden, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(11)Weber Baseball vs. Trappers(12)
  11:30 am(8)Trappers vs. Northern Utah Yankees(15)
  1:30 pm(13)Northern Utah Yankees vs. Farmington Fire(10)
  3:30 pm(16)Farmington Fire vs. Blue Sox(1)
  5:30 pm(8)Blue Sox vs. Weber Baseball(0)

Bonneville Park (Central Field), Ogden, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(1)Thunder Hawks vs. Utah Wildcats(0)
  11:30 am(6)Utah Wildcats vs. Sandlot Idaho Thunder(3)
  1:30 pm(2)Sandlot Idaho Thunder vs. Utah Sting(6)
  3:30 pm(7)Utah Sting vs. Idaho Falls Chukars(6)
  5:30 pm(5)Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Thunder Hawks(7)

Wahlquist Jr. High School, Ogden, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(7)Utah Cardinals vs. Crush(9)
  11:30 am(6)Crush vs. Trojanz(3)
  1:30 pm(3)Trojanz vs. Clearfield Falcons(9)
  3:30 pm(6)Clearfield Falcons vs. DC Baseball(17)
  5:30 pm(3)DC Baseball vs. Utah Cardinals(4)

Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(1)T-Wolves vs. Riverton Accel 15(16)
  11:30 am(9)Riverton Accel 15 vs. Utah Sliders(8)
  1:30 pm(7)Utah Sliders vs. T-Wolves(11)

Franklin Middle School, Pocatello, ID
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(0)Idaho Sidewinders vs. Madison MadCats(0)
  11:30 am(5)Madison MadCats vs. Idaho Crush(8)
  1:30 pm(0)Idaho Crush vs. Diamond Edge Baseball(19)
  3:30 pm(3)Diamond Edge Baseball vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Black(1)
  5:30 pm(0)Idaho Falls Chukars Black vs. Idaho Sidewinders(0)

Zollinger Park (Baer Field), Providence, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(11)South Cache Orangemen vs. Cache Wolverines Black(8)
  12:00 pm(7)Cache Wolverines Black vs. Utah Shockers(15)
  2:00 pm(8)Utah Shockers vs. Chukars(20)
  4:00 pm(9)Chukars vs. Dirt Dawgs(16)
  6:00 pm(11)Dirt Dawgs vs. South Cache Orangemen(9)

Zollinger Park (East Field), Providence, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(7)Race Rx vs. Royals Team Stark(3)
  11:30 am(12)Royals Team Stark vs. High Desert Storm(4)
  1:30 pm(10)High Desert Storm vs. Davis Crushers(5)
  3:30 pm(0)Davis Crushers vs. Madison Madcats(0)
  5:30 pm(0)Madison Madcats vs. Race Rx(0)

Zollinger Park (S.W. Field), Providence, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(4)Race Rx vs. Bear River Bears(10)
  11:30 am(9)Bear River Bears vs. Smithfield Black Sox(5)
  1:30 pm(11)Smithfield Black Sox vs. West Haven Renegades(9)
  3:30 pm(11)West Haven Renegades vs. Box Elder Bobcats(2)
  5:30 pm(0)Box Elder Bobcats vs. Race Rx(15)

Heber Olson Park, River Heights, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(14)South Cache Orangemen vs. Bear River Bears(9)
  11:30 am(22)Bear River Bears vs. Cache Wolverines(17)
  1:30 pm(21)Cache Wolverines vs. Sharks Baseball(27)
  3:30 pm(20)Sharks Baseball vs. Bear River Rebels(4)
  5:30 pm(2)Bear River Rebels vs. South Cache Orangemen(36)

Downtown Park (West Field), Salem, UT
4/21/2012
  11:30 am(12)Utah MM Venom vs. Emery(2)
  1:30 pm(2)Emery vs. Uintah Baseball(20)
  3:30 pm(18)Uintah Baseball vs. Delta Diamond Dawgs(0)
  5:30 pm(2)Delta Diamond Dawgs vs. Utah MM Venom(17)

Loafer View Park (#1), Salem, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(4)Mapleton Eagles vs. Titans Baseball(5)
  12:00 pm(6)Titans Baseball vs. Wasatch Knox(7)
  2:00 pm(0)Wasatch Knox vs. Grand Junction Browns(0)
  4:00 pm(0)Grand Junction Browns vs. Mapleton Eagles(0)

Loafer View Park (#2), Salem, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(5)Spanish Fork Predators vs. Springville Red Devils(20)
  11:30 am(0)Springville Red Devils vs. American Fork Ambush(3)
  1:30 pm(6)American Fork Ambush vs. Orem Tigers(2)
  3:30 pm(6)Orem Tigers vs. North Sevier(2)
  5:30 pm(20)North Sevier vs. Spanish Fork Predators(3)

Loafer View Park (#3), Salem, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(10)Salem Sky Sox vs. SF True Players 11's(2)
  11:30 am(23)SF True Players 11's vs. Payson Baseball(5)
  1:30 pm(5)Payson Baseball vs. North Sanpete Hawks(10)
  3:30 pm(3)North Sanpete Hawks vs. Delta Rage(4)
  5:30 pm(2)Delta Rage vs. Salem Sky Sox(10)

Loafer View Park (#4), Salem, UT
4/21/2012
  9:00 am(7)Timp Harley Sliders vs. Sugar Kings(2)
  11:00 am(7)Sugar Kings vs. South County Blackhawks(2)
  1:00 pm(4)South County Blackhawks vs. Springville Red Devils(14)
  3:00 pm(4)Springville Red Devils vs. Juab Sting(22)
  5:00 pm(6)Juab Sting vs. Eastern Utah(7)
  7:00 pm(2)Eastern Utah vs. Timp Harley Sliders(10)

Loafer View Park (#5), Salem, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(28)Utah X-Treme vs. Mojo Baseball(1)
  12:00 pm(9)Mojo Baseball vs. Spanish Fork Razors(8)
  2:00 pm(14)Spanish Fork Razors vs. Uintah Baseball(17)
  4:00 pm(2)Uintah Baseball vs. Utah X-Treme(22)

Poplar Grove Park, Salt Lake City, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(9)Holladay Rangers vs. Utah Hornets(6)
  12:00 pm(1)Utah Hornets vs. Nebo Bombers(22)
  2:00 pm(8)Nebo Bombers vs. Utah Stix(7)
  4:00 pm(22)Utah Stix vs. Holladay Rangers(9)

Riverside Rose Park (East Field), Salt Lake City, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(12)Rose Park vs. T-Ville(0)
  11:30 am(23)T-Ville vs. Park City Avalanche(4)
  1:30 pm(7)Park City Avalanche vs. Utah Warriors(26)
  3:30 pm(7)Utah Warriors vs. Olympus Titans I(10)
  5:30 pm(5)Olympus Titans I vs. Rose Park(9)

Riverside Rose Park (West Field), Salt Lake City, UT
4/21/2012
  9:00 am(2)Rose Park Panthers vs. Tuff Country Predators(14)
  11:00 am(21)Tuff Country Predators vs. Park City Avalanche(1)
  1:00 pm(0)Park City Avalanche vs. Grantsville Cowboys(0)
  3:00 pm(4)Grantsville Cowboys vs. South Summit Wildcats(11)
  5:00 pm(7)South Summit Wildcats vs. Rose Park Panthers(11)

Sherwood Park (East Field), Salt Lake City, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(0)Olympus Titans vs. Utah Jacks(0)
  11:30 am(14)Utah Jacks vs. Kearns Express(5)
  1:30 pm(2)Kearns Express vs. Utah Horns 13's(13)
  3:30 pm(5)Utah Horns 13's vs. Utah Bad Boys(7)
  5:30 pm(5)Utah Bad Boys vs. Olympus Titans(7)

Sherwood Park (Prep Field), Salt Lake City, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(3)Rose Park Rampage vs. Riverton Accel(9)
  11:30 am(9)Riverton Accel vs. Murray Colts(8)
  1:30 pm(4)Murray Colts vs. Layton Young Guns(16)
  3:30 pm(10)Layton Young Guns vs. TC Force(1)
  5:30 pm(6)TC Force vs. Rose Park Rampage(8)

Sherwood Park (West Field), Salt Lake City, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(2)Sox vs. Taylorsville(13)
  11:30 am(7)Taylorsville vs. Brighton Bengals Orange(3)
  1:30 pm(2)Brighton Bengals Orange vs. Utah Devils(6)
  3:30 pm(7)Utah Devils vs. Grantsville Cowboys(3)
  5:30 pm(0)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Sox(6)

Forrester Acres (Pony Field), Smithfield, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(11)Cache Valley Bees Black vs. Utah Monarchs(7)
  11:30 am(13)Utah Monarchs vs. Idaho Falls Chukars(3)
  1:30 pm(1)Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Warriors(13)
  3:30 pm(12)Warriors vs. Ducks(0)
  5:30 pm(5)Ducks vs. Cache Valley Bees Black(25)

Forrester Acres (Richard V. Hansen Field), Smithfield, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(11)Cache Valley Bees vs. Bear River Bears(2)
  12:00 pm(20)Bear River Bears vs. Royals Team Smith(3)
  2:00 pm(2)Royals Team Smith vs. Logan Grizz(12)
  4:00 pm(0)Logan Grizz vs. Cache Valley Bees(12)

Glenmoor Park, South Jordan, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(4)Utah Devils vs. Salt Lake Storm(12)
  11:30 am(7)Salt Lake Storm vs. Park City Avalanche(6)
  1:30 pm(6)Park City Avalanche vs. Davis Bulldogs(18)
  3:30 pm(32)Davis Bulldogs vs. South Summit Wildcats(1)
  5:30 pm(8)South Summit Wildcats vs. Utah Devils(19)

South Jordan Complex (#1), South Jordan, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(9)Draper Hornets vs. South Jordan Sluggerz(5)
  11:30 am(12)South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Stealth(9)
  1:30 pm(11)Stealth vs. Taylorsville Warriors(3)
  3:30 pm(1)Taylorsville Warriors vs. Utah Monarchs(14)
  5:30 pm(2)Utah Monarchs vs. Draper Hornets(14)

South Jordan Complex (#2), South Jordan, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(11)Alta Canyon Baseball vs. Oly Titans(10)
  11:30 am(9)Oly Titans vs. Utah Blast(10)
  1:30 pm(5)Utah Blast vs. Utah Elite(4)
  3:30 pm(4)Utah Elite vs. Roughnecks(18)
  5:30 pm(15)Roughnecks vs. Alta Canyon Baseball(9)

South Jordan Complex (#3), South Jordan, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(0)Summit Academy Bears vs. Riverton Accel II(0)
  12:00 pm(6)Riverton Accel II vs. Mount Olympus Titans(4)
  2:00 pm(11)Mount Olympus Titans vs. West Jordan Jags(6)
  4:00 pm(14)West Jordan Jags vs. Summit Academy Bears(7)

South Jordan Complex (#4), South Jordan, UT
4/21/2012
  9:00 am(6)West Jordan Jaguars Black vs. Salt Lake Aztecs(5)
  11:00 am(0)Salt Lake Aztecs vs. Team Rock(13)
  1:00 pm(9)Team Rock vs. Utah County Red Sox(0)
  3:00 pm(7)Utah County Red Sox vs. Utah Bandits(11)
  5:00 pm(11)Utah Bandits vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue(1)
  7:00 pm(0)Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue vs. West Jordan Jaguars Black(7)

South Jordan Complex (#5), South Jordan, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(13)Utah Yard Dawgs vs. Shredders(3)
  11:30 am(15)Shredders vs. Salt Lake Legends(11)
  1:30 pm(10)Salt Lake Legends vs. Cyprus Pirates(8)
  3:30 pm(17)Cyprus Pirates vs. Oly Titans(8)
  5:30 pm(3)Oly Titans vs. Utah Yard Dawgs(16)

Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field), Spanish Fork, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(0)VooDoo vs. Juab Sting(5)
  12:00 pm(6)Juab Sting vs. North Sevier(5)
  2:00 pm(12)North Sevier vs. North Sanpete Hawks(11)
  4:00 pm(4)North Sanpete Hawks vs. VooDoo(8)

Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field), Spanish Fork, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(7)Spanish Fork Kraz vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings(11)
  12:00 pm(12)Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Canyon View Buzz(3)
  2:00 pm(3)Canyon View Buzz vs. Richfield Dingers(11)
  4:00 pm(11)Richfield Dingers vs. Spanish Fork Kraz(10)

Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field), Spanish Fork, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(20)Spanish Fork Surge vs. Maple Mountain Warriors(18)
  11:30 am(6)Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Nebo Bombers(17)
  1:30 pm(10)Nebo Bombers vs. Uintah Baseball(1)
  3:30 pm(0)Uintah Baseball vs. Wasatch Gold Sox(0)
  5:30 pm(6)Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Spanish Fork Surge(25)

Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field), Spanish Fork, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(14)South County Power vs. Provo Mutts(12)
  12:00 pm(3)Provo Mutts vs. Utah County Thunder(13)
  2:00 pm(20)Utah County Thunder vs. The Catch(4)
  4:00 pm(1)The Catch vs. South County Power(25)

Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field), Spanish Fork, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(13)Spanish Fork Crushers vs. American Fork Cavemen(5)
  12:00 pm(9)American Fork Cavemen vs. Wasatch Bees(4)
  2:00 pm(8)Wasatch Bees vs. Utah Strike(15)
  4:00 pm(8)Utah Strike vs. Spanish Fork Crushers(19)

Memorial Park (Southeast Field), Springville, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(1)Springville Red Devils vs. Spanish Fork Angels(21)
  11:30 am(12)Spanish Fork Angels vs. Knights(3)
  1:30 pm(8)Knights vs. South County Power(7)
  3:30 pm(14)South County Power vs. Bucks(9)
  5:30 pm(9)Bucks vs. Springville Red Devils(8)

Memorial Park (Southwest Field), Springville, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(9)Sage Creek Devils vs. Springville Slash(8)
  11:30 am(15)Springville Slash vs. South County Lynx(6)
  1:30 pm(0)South County Lynx vs. Fillmore(0)
  3:30 pm(0)Fillmore vs. North Sevier(0)
  5:30 pm(3)North Sevier vs. Sage Creek Devils(21)

Springville High School, Springville, UT
4/21/2012
  10:00 am(4)Red Devils Baseball vs. Batzz(3)
  12:00 pm(0)Batzz vs. Wayne(0)
  2:00 pm(2)Wayne vs. Delta Jacks(16)
  4:00 pm(0)Delta Jacks vs. Red Devils Baseball(15)

Deseret Peak Complex (#1), Tooele, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(2)Tooele County Dirtbags vs. Grantsville Cowboys(28)
  11:30 am(0)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Utah Black Sox(17)
  1:30 pm(9)Utah Black Sox vs. Utah Devils(0)
  3:30 pm(8)Utah Devils vs. Utah Elite(10)
  5:30 pm(5)Utah Elite vs. Tooele County Dirtbags(2)

Deseret Peak Complex (#4), Tooele, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(5)Stansbury Scrappers vs. Grantsville Cowboys(5)
  11:30 am(9)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Rampage(10)
  1:30 pm(23)Rampage vs. Olympus Titans II(4)
  3:30 pm(10)Olympus Titans II vs. Utah Havoc(22)
  5:30 pm(10)Utah Havoc vs. Stansbury Scrappers(3)

Elton Park, Tooele, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(3)TC Eagles vs. Grantsville Cowboys(10)
  11:30 am(10)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Utah Reds(4)
  1:30 pm(5)Utah Reds vs. Kearns Cougars(13)
  3:30 pm(9)Kearns Cougars vs. Utah Scorpions(8)
  5:30 pm(8)Utah Scorpions vs. TC Eagles(4)

Uintah Town Park, Uintah, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(8)Utah Stix vs. Outlaws Baseball(12)
  11:30 am(22)Outlaws Baseball vs. Garland Bears(3)
  1:30 pm(3)Garland Bears vs. Syracuse Storm(20)
  3:30 pm(5)Syracuse Storm vs. Madison MadCats(9)
  5:30 pm(15)Madison MadCats vs. Utah Stix(4)

Country Park (Field #1), West Haven, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(13)Weber Yellow Jackets vs. Box Elder Bandits(3)
  11:30 am(1)Box Elder Bandits vs. Idaho Owls(22)
  1:30 pm(20)Idaho Owls vs. Brigham City Bees(0)
  3:30 pm(0)Brigham City Bees vs. St. Anthony Cougars(0)
  5:30 pm(2)St. Anthony Cougars vs. Weber Yellow Jackets(17)

Country Park (Field #2), West Haven, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(0)River Bottom Boys vs. PawSox Baseball(10)
  11:30 am(4)PawSox Baseball vs. Pocatello Pirates(3)
  1:30 pm(7)Pocatello Pirates vs. Utah Militia(9)
  3:30 pm(18)Utah Militia vs. Bash Baseball(3)
  5:30 pm(11)Bash Baseball vs. River Bottom Boys(3)

Country Park (Field #3), West Haven, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(7)Team Force vs. Bear River Bears(9)
  11:30 am(8)Bear River Bears vs. Davis Dawgs(4)
  1:30 pm(2)Davis Dawgs vs. Edge Baseball(7)
  3:30 pm(3)Edge Baseball vs. Idaho Chukars(11)
  5:30 pm(16)Idaho Chukars vs. Team Force(9)

West Ridge Academy, West Jordan, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(4)Riverton Accel 16 vs. Davis Baseball(9)
  11:30 am(1)Davis Baseball vs. Riverton Accel 16(2)

Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field), Woods Cross, UT
4/21/2012
  9:30 am(10)Wildcats Baseball vs. White Tigers(0)
  11:30 am(2)White Tigers vs. Layton Dingers(14)
  1:30 pm(6)Layton Dingers vs. Madison Cats(13)
  3:30 pm(2)Madison Cats vs. Utah Rockhounds(16)
  5:30 pm(15)Utah Rockhounds vs. Wildcats Baseball(3)