Welcome to Rocky Mountain School of Baseball!
ScheduleGamesActivitiesCalendar 
GamesStandingsBracketReports 
Events for 'Rocky Mountain School of Baseball':
Age Division:
Region:
Schedules
Click on a week or a team below for schedules
Week 1
April 21
Week 2
April 28
Week 3
May 5
Week 4
May 12
Week 5
May 19
Week 6
June 2
Week 7
June 9
Week 8
June 16
Make-up
June 23
Schedule for 'Rocky Mountain School of Baseball'
Super League 2012
Week 6
June 2
Home Team Listed First

Burgess Park (North Field), Alpine, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(1)Northern Knights vs. Payson Baseball(11)
  11:30 am(5)Payson Baseball vs. Utah Smash(13)
  1:30 pm(8)Utah Smash vs. North Sevier(4)
  3:30 pm(0)North Sevier vs. SF True Players 11's(0)
  5:30 pm(15)SF True Players 11's vs. Northern Knights(2)

Burgess Park (Pony Field), Alpine, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(14)Lone Peak Knights vs. Maple Mountain Warriors(7)
  11:30 am(14)Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Kearns Cougars(1)
  1:30 pm(7)Kearns Cougars vs. Juab Sting(10)
  3:30 pm(5)Juab Sting vs. Utah County Red Sox(14)
  5:30 pm(0)Utah County Red Sox vs. Lone Peak Knights(4)

Burgess Park (South Field), Alpine, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(0)Lone Peak Knights vs. Ultimate Sports(0)
  11:30 am(0)Ultimate Sports vs. American Fork Cavemen(0)
  1:30 pm(2)American Fork Cavemen vs. Irish(18)
  3:30 pm(9)Irish vs. Stansbury Scrappers(6)
  5:30 pm(6)Stansbury Scrappers vs. Lone Peak Knights(19)

Pioneer Park (Legion Field), Brigham City, UT
6/2/2012
  11:30 am(0)Davis Crushers vs. Bear River Bears(0)
  1:30 pm(0)Bear River Blue Devils vs. Davis Crushers(0)
  3:30 pm(13)Idaho Sun Devils vs. Bear River Blue Devils(3)
  5:30 pm(0)Bear River Bears vs. Idaho Sun Devils(8)

Pioneer Park (New Pony Field), Brigham City, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(1)Box Elder vs. Thunder Hawks(17)
  11:30 am(7)Thunder Hawks vs. Cache Knights(1)
  1:30 pm(6)Cache Knights vs. Farmington Fire Orange(5)
  3:30 pm(14)Farmington Fire Orange vs. Grizzlies(9)
  5:30 pm(0)Grizzlies vs. Box Elder(0)

Pioneer Park (Old Pony East Field), Brigham City, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(9)Bees Baseball vs. Race Rx(5)
  11:30 am(1)Race Rx vs. Layton Young Guns(7)
  1:30 pm(12)Layton Young Guns vs. Ammon Red Sox(3)
  3:30 pm(0)Ammon Red Sox vs. Team Krush(8)
  5:30 pm(5)Team Krush vs. Bees Baseball(8)

Centerville Complex (N.E. Field), Centerville, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(7)Davis Baseball vs. Utah Cardinals(1)
  11:30 am(2)Utah Cardinals vs. Trojanz(9)
  1:30 pm(1)Trojanz vs. Utah Sliders(7)
  3:30 pm(0)Utah Sliders vs. Davis Baseball(11)

Centerville Complex (N.W. Field), Centerville, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(8)Silverbacks vs. Utah Shockers(7)
  11:30 am(8)Utah Shockers vs. Wasatch Wolves(5)
  1:30 pm(1)Wasatch Wolves vs. Wildcat Baseball Club(11)
  3:30 pm(15)Wildcat Baseball Club vs. T-Ville(13)
  5:30 pm(14)T-Ville vs. Silverbacks(5)

Centerville Complex (S.E. Field), Centerville, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(4)Centerville Vikings vs. Utah Blast(5)
  11:30 am(12)Utah Blast vs. Utah Rockhounds(8)
  1:30 pm(0)Utah Rockhounds vs. Brigham City Bees(0)
  3:30 pm(2)Brigham City Bees vs. Alta Canyon Baseball(17)
  5:30 pm(9)Alta Canyon Baseball vs. Centerville Vikings(4)

Cotant Park (White Field), Chubbuck, ID
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(2)Pocatello Pirates vs. Bash Baseball(2)
  12:00 pm(7)Bash Baseball vs. Madison Cats(3)
  2:00 pm(3)Madison Cats vs. Idaho Falls Chukars(3)
  4:00 pm(5)Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Pocatello Pirates(21)

Galena Park (Field #2), Draper, UT
6/2/2012
  12:30 pm(7)Renegades vs. Murray Colts(12)
  2:30 pm(14)Murray Colts vs. Utah Reds(4)
  4:30 pm(11)Utah Reds vs. Blaze(10)
  6:30 pm(1)Blaze vs. Renegades(10)

Main Street Park (N.E. Field), Farmington, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(9)DC Legends vs. Wolfpack Baseball(4)
  11:30 am(1)Wolfpack Baseball vs. Oly Titans(26)
  1:30 pm(16)Oly Titans vs. Utah Vipers(2)
  3:30 pm(4)Utah Vipers vs. Farmington Fire(16)
  5:30 pm(8)Farmington Fire vs. DC Legends(12)

Main Street Park (S.W. Field), Farmington, UT
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(6)Farmington Fire vs. Utah Bandits(7)
  11:00 am(10)Utah Bandits vs. Cache Wolverines Black(1)
  1:00 pm(11)Cache Wolverines Black vs. DC GENERALS(10)
  3:00 pm(3)DC GENERALS vs. South Cache Orangemen(14)
  5:00 pm(4)South Cache Orangemen vs. Farmington Fire(3)

Main Street Park (Southeast Field), Farmington, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(10)Outlaws Baseball vs. Utah Stix(11)
  12:00 pm(14)Utah Stix vs. Cache Riverdogs(4)
  2:00 pm(1)Cache Riverdogs vs. Outlaws Baseball(25)

Shepard Park, Farmington, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(7)Farmington Fire vs. Sluggers(11)
  11:30 am(8)Sluggers vs. TC Eagles(7)
  1:30 pm(0)TC Eagles vs. Curve Baseball(0)
  3:30 pm(3)Curve Baseball vs. Cache Beavers(17)
  5:30 pm(14)Cache Beavers vs. Farmington Fire(1)

New Complex (Wasp Field), Heber City, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(0)Wasatch Knox vs. Tabiona(0)
  12:00 pm(0)Tabiona vs. Utah Jacks(0)
  2:00 pm(6)Utah Jacks vs. Titans Baseball(13)
  4:00 pm(5)Titans Baseball vs. Utah Devils(6)
  6:00 pm(0)Utah Devils vs. Wasatch Knox(0)

Old Complex (East Field), Heber City, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(0)Wasatch Stingers vs. Timpanogos T-Wolves(0)
  12:00 pm(2)Timpanogos T-Wolves vs. American Fork Ambush(7)
  2:00 pm(2)American Fork Ambush vs. Uintah Baseball(8)
  4:00 pm(0)Uintah Baseball vs. Wasatch Stingers(0)

Old Complex (West Field), Heber City, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(1)Wasatch Creepers vs. Riverton Accel(3)
  11:30 am(0)Riverton Accel vs. Uintah Baseball(0)
  1:30 pm(0)Uintah Baseball vs. Utah Elite(0)
  3:30 pm(0)Utah Elite vs. Vikings(0)
  5:30 pm(7)Vikings vs. Wasatch Creepers(8)

Heritage Park (North Field), Highland, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(0)Black Knights vs. Cedar Valley Outlaws(0)
  12:00 pm(12)Cedar Valley Outlaws vs. BlueDevils(17)
  2:00 pm(3)BlueDevils vs. Knights(7)
  4:00 pm(6)Knights vs. Gunnison(9)
  6:00 pm(0)Gunnison vs. Black Knights(0)

Mitchell Hollow Park, Highland, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(3)Lone Peak Knights vs. Tuff Country Predators(15)
  11:30 am(11)Tuff Country Predators vs. Nebo Bombers(0)
  1:30 pm(10)Nebo Bombers vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings(7)
  3:30 pm(8)Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. South County Power(4)
  5:30 pm(8)South County Power vs. Lone Peak Knights(8)

St. Vincent's School, Holladay, UT
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(5)Springville Slash vs. Salt Lake Blast 11's(4)
  11:00 am(11)Utah Aces vs. Springville Slash(5)
  1:00 pm(1)Westlake Rattlers vs. Utah Aces(8)
  3:00 pm(7)Salt Lake Blast 11's vs. Westlake Rattlers(1)

Community Park (#2), Idaho Falls, ID
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(13)Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Sandlot Idaho Thunder(7)
  11:30 am(5)Sandlot Idaho Thunder vs. Madison Mad Cats(8)
  1:30 pm(0)Madison Mad Cats vs. Idaho Scrappers(0)
  3:30 pm(0)Idaho Scrappers vs. Idaho Brewers(0)
  5:30 pm(0)Idaho Brewers vs. Idaho Falls Chukars(0)

Rollandet Park (Central Field), Idaho Falls, ID
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(2)Chukars vs. Madison MadCats(10)
  11:00 am(7)Madison MadCats vs. Idaho Chukars(14)
  1:00 pm(13)Idaho Chukars vs. Chukars(0)

Sunnyside Park (#2), Idaho Falls, ID
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(0)Madison MadCats vs. Sandlot Chubbuck Elite(0)
  11:00 am(0)Sandlot Chubbuck Elite vs. Idaho Sidewinders(0)
  1:00 pm(0)Idaho Sidewinders vs. Madison MadCats(0)

Sunnyside Park (#3), Idaho Falls, ID
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(6)High Desert Storm vs. Madison Madcats(5)
  11:00 am(0)Madison Madcats vs. Idaho Rebels(0)
  1:00 pm(3)Idaho Rebels vs. High Desert Storm(14)

Barnes Memorial Park (#2), Kaysville, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(11)Northern Utah Yankees vs. Sharks Baseball(7)
  11:30 am(5)Sharks Baseball vs. Farmington Fire(13)
  1:30 pm(12)Farmington Fire vs. South Cache Orangemen(14)
  3:30 pm(6)South Cache Orangemen vs. Utah X-Treme(10)
  5:30 pm(9)Utah X-Treme vs. Northern Utah Yankees(0)

Lehi High School, Lehi, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(5)Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue vs. Brighton Bengals Blue(4)
  11:30 am(0)Brighton Bengals Blue vs. Delta Jacks(9)
  1:30 pm(13)Delta Jacks vs. VooDoo(1)
  3:30 pm(0)VooDoo vs. Ultimate Sports(0)
  5:30 pm(1)Ultimate Sports vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings Blue(13)

Vets Memorial Park (#1), Lehi, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(13)Lehi Bombers vs. Mojo Baseball(12)
  11:30 am(10)Mojo Baseball vs. South County Power(5)
  1:30 pm(0)South County Power vs. Ultimate Sports(0)
  3:30 pm(6)Ultimate Sports vs. Utah Devils(9)
  5:30 pm(4)Utah Devils vs. Lehi Bombers(21)

Vets Memorial Park (#2), Lehi, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(8)Utah Valley Vipers vs. Black Knights(7)
  12:00 pm(0)Black Knights vs. Grantsville Cowboys(11)
  2:00 pm(12)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Olympus Titans(4)
  4:00 pm(6)Olympus Titans vs. Utah Valley Vipers(2)

Vets Memorial Park (#3), Lehi, UT
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(0)Westlake Thunder vs. Utah Stix(19)
  11:00 am(12)Utah Stix vs. Utah Hornets(0)
  1:00 pm(2)Utah Hornets vs. South Jordan Sluggerz(8)
  3:00 pm(3)South Jordan Sluggerz vs. Lehi Scorchers(2)
  5:00 pm(0)Lehi Scorchers vs. Grantsville Cowboys(0)
  7:00 pm(5)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Westlake Thunder(9)

Vets Memorial Park (#4), Lehi, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(6)Lehi Tigers vs. Park City Avalanche(2)
  11:30 am(5)Park City Avalanche vs. South County Power(17)
  1:30 pm(3)South County Power vs. Surge Baseball(6)
  3:30 pm(6)Surge Baseball vs. Cyprus Pirates(2)
  5:30 pm(4)Cyprus Pirates vs. Lehi Tigers(5)

Vets Memorial Park (#5), Lehi, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(14)Utah Valley Raptors vs. Stansbury Blue Devils(15)
  11:30 am(9)Stansbury Blue Devils vs. Emery(4)
  1:30 pm(3)Emery vs. Black Ice(5)
  3:30 pm(20)Black Ice vs. Delta Diamond Dawgs(5)
  5:30 pm(0)Delta Diamond Dawgs vs. Utah Valley Raptors(0)

Bridgerland Park, Logan, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(0)Logan Grizz vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow(0)
  11:30 am(0)Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Idaho Thunder(15)
  1:30 pm(4)Idaho Thunder vs. Race Rx(5)
  3:30 pm(0)Race Rx vs. Logan Grizz(0)

Northwest Complex (East Field), Logan, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(11)Cache Valley Bees vs. Bear River Bears(1)
  11:30 am(4)Bear River Bears vs. Race Rx(12)
  1:30 pm(4)Race Rx vs. Cache Valley Titans(7)
  3:30 pm(7)Cache Valley Titans vs. Stealth Bombers(1)
  5:30 pm(3)Stealth Bombers vs. Cache Valley Bees(6)

Northwest Complex (Pony Field), Logan, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(6)Smithfield Black Sox vs. Box Elder Bobcats(2)
  11:30 am(6)Box Elder Bobcats vs. Bear River Sluggers(12)
  1:30 pm(4)Bear River Sluggers vs. Idaho Falls Blaze(0)
  3:30 pm(7)Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Brawlers(1)
  5:30 pm(2)Brawlers vs. Smithfield Black Sox(8)

Northwest Complex (West Field), Logan, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(13)Race Rx vs. Box Elder Bandits(2)
  11:30 am(4)Box Elder Bandits vs. Preston Magpies(1)
  1:30 pm(12)Preston Magpies vs. White Tigers(4)
  3:30 pm(0)White Tigers vs. Idaho Owls(0)
  5:30 pm(0)Idaho Owls vs. Race Rx(0)

Hillcrest Union (N.E. Field), Midvale, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(5)Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Utah Wildcats(20)
  11:30 am(0)Utah Wildcats vs. Idaho Falls Blaze 11U(4)
  1:30 pm(0)Idaho Falls Blaze 11U vs. UC Heat(0)
  3:30 pm(0)UC Heat vs. Utah Sting(0)
  5:30 pm(10)Utah Sting vs. Salt Lake Sluggers(2)

Hillcrest Union (S.E. Field), Midvale, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(0)Oly Titans vs. Riverton Razorbacks Black(0)
  11:30 am(10)Riverton Razorbacks Black vs. Edge Baseball(16)
  1:30 pm(7)Edge Baseball vs. Utah Yard Dawgs(7)
  3:30 pm(12)Utah Yard Dawgs vs. Krew Baseball(3)
  5:30 pm(3)Krew Baseball vs. Oly Titans(2)

Hillcrest Union (West Field), Midvale, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(9)Murray Spartans vs. Bombers(15)
  11:30 am(9)Bombers vs. Riverton Razorbacks Red(14)
  1:30 pm(3)Riverton Razorbacks Red vs. Taylorsville(14)
  3:30 pm(5)Taylorsville vs. Salt Lake Legends(15)
  5:30 pm(15)Salt Lake Legends vs. Murray Spartans(6)

Ken Price Park, Murray, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(0)Murray Spartans vs. Brighton Bengals Orange(0)
  12:00 pm(2)Brighton Bengals Orange vs. Cache Valley Bees(8)
  2:00 pm(6)Cache Valley Bees vs. Taylorsville(21)
  4:00 pm(5)Taylorsville vs. Murray Spartans(3)

North Ogden Park, North Ogden, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(6)Shock Baseball vs. Syracuse Titans(8)
  11:30 am(3)Syracuse Titans vs. Idaho Falls Americans(12)
  1:30 pm(2)Idaho Falls Americans vs. Utah Bandits(11)
  3:30 pm(16)Utah Bandits vs. Idaho Crush(4)
  5:30 pm(4)Idaho Crush vs. Shock Baseball(12)

Oak Lawn Park (Field #2), North Ogden, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(9)Weber Baseball vs. Falcons Baseball(8)
  12:00 pm(0)Falcons Baseball vs. Davis Dawgs(10)
  2:00 pm(2)Davis Dawgs vs. Utah County Aces(13)
  4:00 pm(6)Utah County Aces vs. Weber Baseball(2)

Oak Lawn Park (Field #3), North Ogden, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(7)Weber Baseball vs. Blue Sox(9)
  11:30 am(6)Blue Sox vs. Bear River Bears(21)
  1:30 pm(12)Bear River Bears vs. Davis Bulldogs(5)
  3:30 pm(20)Davis Bulldogs vs. Cache Wolverines(0)
  5:30 pm(4)Cache Wolverines vs. Weber Baseball(24)

4th Street Complex (#1), Ogden, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(18)Team Xtreme vs. Box Elder Bees(3)
  12:00 pm(1)Box Elder Bees vs. Bear River Bears(11)
  2:00 pm(16)Bear River Bears vs. Kaysville Bombers(0)
  4:00 pm(11)Kaysville Bombers vs. Team Xtreme(10)

4th Street Complex (#2), Ogden, UT
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(3)Warriors vs. Bear River Bears(6)
  11:00 am(2)Bear River Bears vs. Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon(4)
  1:00 pm(6)Idaho Falls Chukars Maroon vs. Centerville Storm(13)
  3:00 pm(13)Centerville Storm vs. West Haven Renegades(4)
  5:00 pm(3)West Haven Renegades vs. West Point Titans(10)
  7:00 pm(3)West Point Titans vs. Warriors(0)

4th Street Complex (#3), Ogden, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(7)Weber Yellow Jackets vs. River Bottom Boys(7)
  11:30 am(5)River Bottom Boys vs. Ducks(11)
  1:30 pm(0)Ducks vs. Cache Valley Bees Yellow(0)
  3:30 pm(3)Cache Valley Bees Yellow vs. Team Xtreme(12)
  5:30 pm(6)Team Xtreme vs. Weber Yellow Jackets(2)

Timpanogos High School, Orem, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(3)T-Wolves vs. Clearfield Falcons(5)
  12:00 pm(0)Clearfield Falcons vs. Crush(8)
  2:00 pm(7)Crush vs. T-Wolves(3)

Park City High School (Little League Field), Park City, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(18)Uintah Baseball vs. Park City Avalanche(11)
  12:00 pm(0)Provo Mutts vs. Uintah Baseball(0)
  2:00 pm(0)South Summit Wildcats vs. Provo Mutts(0)
  4:00 pm(19)Park City Avalanche vs. South Summit Wildcats(18)

Park City High School (Softball Field), Park City, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(0)Park City Avalanche vs. Angels(0)
  12:00 pm(1)Angels vs. Draper Hornets(20)
  2:00 pm(9)Draper Hornets vs. South Summit Wildcats(0)
  4:00 pm(11)South Summit Wildcats vs. Park City Avalanche(2)

Treasure Mountain Middle School (Pony Field), Park City, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(9)Park City Avalanche vs. Utah Elite(16)
  12:00 pm(2)Utah Elite vs. Salt Lake Sidewinders 11's(11)
  2:00 pm(0)Salt Lake Sidewinders 11's vs. Layton Dingers(0)
  4:00 pm(9)Layton Dingers vs. Park City Avalanche(10)

Treasure Mountain Middle School (South Field), Park City, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(11)Park City Avalanche vs. Wasatch Gold Sox(4)
  11:30 am(16)Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Olympus Titans II(8)
  1:30 pm(0)Olympus Titans II vs. Uintah Baseball(17)
  3:30 pm(0)Uintah Baseball vs. Grantsville Cowboys(0)
  5:30 pm(17)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Park City Avalanche(6)

Smith Park (East Field), Rexburg, ID
6/2/2012
  12:00 pm(2)Madison vs. Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders(11)
  2:00 pm(7)Sandlot Idaho Sidewinders vs. Idaho Falls Blaze(14)
  4:00 pm(12)Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Madison(6)

Heber Olson Park, River Heights, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(3)Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Bees Baseball(22)
  12:00 pm(7)Bees Baseball vs. Race Rx(8)
  2:00 pm(22)Race Rx vs. Elite Baseball(2)
  4:00 pm(0)Elite Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines Blue(0)

CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #5), Riverton, UT
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(4)Riverton Accel 15 vs. Riverton Accel 16(6)
  11:00 am(9)Riverton Accel 16 vs. DC Baseball(1)
  1:00 pm(2)DC Baseball vs. Riverton Accel 15(11)

CR Hamilton Sports Complex (Field #6), Riverton, UT
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(0)Riverton Accel I vs. Utah Bad Boys(0)
  11:00 am(0)Utah Bad Boys vs. Riverton Accel II(0)
  1:00 pm(0)Riverton Accel II vs. Riverton Accel I(0)

Roy West Complex (#1), Roy, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(0)Syracuse Storm vs. Team Force(15)
  11:30 am(8)Team Force vs. Kaysville Blue Sox(18)
  1:30 pm(22)Kaysville Blue Sox vs. Garland Bears(4)
  3:30 pm(2)Garland Bears vs. Fremont Baseball(27)
  5:30 pm(10)Fremont Baseball vs. Syracuse Storm(7)

Roy West Complex (#2), Roy, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(1)Utah Rage vs. Utah Bandits 12's(7)
  11:30 am(3)Utah Bandits 12's vs. Utah Black Sox(12)
  1:30 pm(4)Utah Black Sox vs. Utah Militia(6)
  3:30 pm(6)Utah Militia vs. Cache Valley Bees Black(9)
  5:30 pm(6)Cache Valley Bees Black vs. Utah Rage(6)

Roy West Complex (#3), Roy, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(11)Royals Team Stark vs. Vikings Baseball(1)
  11:30 am(5)Vikings Baseball vs. Bombers Baseball(7)
  1:30 pm(9)Bombers Baseball vs. Royals Team Smith(0)
  3:30 pm(0)Royals Team Smith vs. Northern Utah BullDawgs(0)
  5:30 pm(11)Northern Utah BullDawgs vs. Royals Team Stark(3)

Loafer View Park (#1), Salem, UT
6/2/2012
  12:00 pm(0)Mapleton Eagles vs. Juab Sting(4)
  2:00 pm(16)Juab Sting vs. Utah Valley Baseball(3)
  4:00 pm(2)Utah Valley Baseball vs. Red Devils Baseball(11)
  6:00 pm(6)Red Devils Baseball vs. Fillmore(5)
  8:00 pm(4)Fillmore vs. Mapleton Eagles(8)

Loafer View Park (#2), Salem, UT
6/2/2012
  12:00 pm(2)Spanish Fork Predators vs. Canyon View Buzz(26)
  2:00 pm(7)Canyon View Buzz vs. Orem Tigers(6)
  4:00 pm(0)Orem Tigers vs. Iron Hawks(1)
  6:00 pm(0)Iron Hawks vs. North Sevier(0)
  8:00 pm(27)North Sevier vs. Spanish Fork Predators(3)

Loafer View Park (#3), Salem, UT
6/2/2012
  12:00 pm(16)Salem Sky Sox vs. South County Lynx(2)
  2:00 pm(10)South County Lynx vs. Delta Rage(0)
  4:00 pm(6)Delta Rage vs. Fillmore(9)
  6:00 pm(2)Fillmore vs. Salem Sky Sox(12)

Loafer View Park (#4), Salem, UT
6/2/2012
  12:00 pm(11)Sugar Kings vs. Ultimate Sports(6)
  2:00 pm(0)Ultimate Sports vs. South County Blackhawks(0)
  4:00 pm(8)South County Blackhawks vs. Richfield(10)
  6:00 pm(7)Richfield vs. Sugar Kings(6)

Loafer View Park (#5), Salem, UT
6/2/2012
  12:00 pm(15)Salem Skyhawks vs. Spanish Fork Surge(7)
  2:00 pm(20)Spanish Fork Surge vs. Voodoo Baseball(3)
  4:00 pm(14)Voodoo Baseball vs. Clutch Performance(5)
  6:00 pm(10)Clutch Performance vs. Salem Skyhawks(19)

Poplar Grove Park, Salt Lake City, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(5)Utah Hornets vs. Roughnecks(5)
  11:30 am(10)Roughnecks vs. Tooele County Dirtbags(1)
  1:30 pm(11)Tooele County Dirtbags vs. Orem Storm(17)
  3:30 pm(2)Orem Storm vs. Lehi Tigers(9)
  5:30 pm(10)Lehi Tigers vs. Utah Hornets(1)

Riverside Rose Park (East Field), Salt Lake City, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(14)Rose Park vs. Salt City Sox(2)
  11:30 am(5)Salt City Sox vs. Taylorsville Warriors(12)
  1:30 pm(10)Taylorsville Warriors vs. Utah Havoc(6)
  3:30 pm(0)Utah Havoc vs. Olympus Titans I(0)
  5:30 pm(7)Olympus Titans I vs. Rose Park(8)

Riverside Rose Park (West Field), Salt Lake City, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(13)Rose Park Panthers vs. Holladay Rangers(4)
  12:00 pm(8)Holladay Rangers vs. Stealth(9)
  2:00 pm(3)Stealth vs. Utah Monarchs(14)
  4:00 pm(10)Utah Monarchs vs. American Pastime(8)
  6:00 pm(0)American Pastime vs. Rose Park Panthers(0)

Sherwood Park (East Field), Salt Lake City, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(1)Summit Academy Bears vs. Mount Olympus Titans(12)
  12:00 pm(7)Mount Olympus Titans vs. Elko Gold Rush (NV)(0)
  2:00 pm(5)Elko Gold Rush (NV) vs. Orem Tigers(9)
  4:00 pm(15)Orem Tigers vs. Summit Academy Bears(0)

Sherwood Park (Prep Field), Salt Lake City, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(0)Rose Park Rampage vs. South Davis Braves(0)
  11:30 am(7)South Davis Braves vs. TC Force(4)
  1:30 pm(0)TC Force vs. Utah Scorpions(10)
  3:30 pm(12)Utah Scorpions vs. Timp Harley Sliders(2)
  5:30 pm(6)Timp Harley Sliders vs. Rose Park Rampage(5)

Sherwood Park (West Field), Salt Lake City, UT
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(19)Kearns Express vs. Grantsville Cowboys(0)
  11:00 am(4)Grantsville Cowboys vs. Lone Peak Knights(18)
  1:00 pm(3)Lone Peak Knights vs. West Jordan Jags(2)
  3:00 pm(6)West Jordan Jags vs. Kearns Express(8)

Archie H. Gubler Park (#3), Santa Clara, UT
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(7)Moapa Valley vs. Hurricane Halos(10)
  9:00 am(0)Moapa Valley vs. Hurricane Halos(0)
  11:00 am(6)Hurricane Halos vs. Lincoln County(2)
  1:00 pm(0)Lincoln County vs. Moapa Valley(0)
  3:00 pm(0)Desert Hills Thunder vs. Page Desert Dawgs(0)
  5:00 pm(0)Page Desert Dawgs vs. Canyon View Falcons(0)
  7:00 pm(4)Canyon View Falcons vs. Desert Hills Thunder(6)
  7:00 pm(0)Canyon View Falcons vs. Desert Hills Thunder(0)

Forrester Acres (Pony Field), Smithfield, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(23)Race Rx vs. Bear River Cubs(1)
  11:30 am(0)Bear River Cubs vs. Bear River Bears(7)
  1:30 pm(0)Bear River Bears vs. Bees Baseball(0)
  3:30 pm(0)Bees Baseball vs. DC Thunder(0)
  5:30 pm(3)DC Thunder vs. Race Rx(23)

South Jordan Complex (#1), South Jordan, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(7)Salt Lake Storm vs. Lehi Scorchers(24)
  11:30 am(7)Lehi Scorchers vs. Trappers(10)
  1:30 pm(9)Trappers vs. Lone Peak Knights(14)
  3:30 pm(9)Lone Peak Knights vs. Bear River Rebels(5)
  5:30 pm(3)Bear River Rebels vs. Salt Lake Storm(25)

South Jordan Complex (#2), South Jordan, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(14)Thunderbolts vs. Grantsville Cowboys(7)
  12:00 pm(12)Grantsville Cowboys vs. North Summit Braves(1)
  2:00 pm(4)North Summit Braves vs. Springville Inferno(18)
  4:00 pm(4)Springville Inferno vs. Utah Bandits 11's(9)
  6:00 pm(8)Utah Bandits 11's vs. Thunderbolts(7)

South Jordan Complex (#3), South Jordan, UT
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(2)TC Predators vs. West Jordan Jaguars Black(7)
  11:00 am(0)West Jordan Jaguars Black vs. Provo Dawgs(0)
  1:00 pm(0)Provo Dawgs vs. Team Rock(9)
  3:00 pm(8)Team Rock vs. Utah Toros(1)
  5:00 pm(9)Utah Toros vs. Salt Lake Aztecs(8)
  7:00 pm(5)Salt Lake Aztecs vs. TC Predators(3)

South Jordan Complex (#4), South Jordan, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(11)Utah Fury vs. Utah Ripp(3)
  11:30 am(8)Utah Ripp vs. Taylorsville Warriors(6)
  1:30 pm(2)Taylorsville Warriors vs. Tooele Blast(12)
  3:30 pm(7)Tooele Blast vs. Ultimate Sports Orange(6)
  5:30 pm(3)Ultimate Sports Orange vs. Utah Fury(17)

South Jordan Complex (#5), South Jordan, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(0)Rampage vs. Utah Vipers(21)
  11:30 am(3)Utah Vipers vs. DC Sox(12)
  1:30 pm(14)DC Sox vs. Maple Mountain Warriors(10)
  3:30 pm(3)Maple Mountain Warriors vs. Dirt Dawgs(8)
  5:30 pm(16)Dirt Dawgs vs. Rampage(7)

Swenson Memorial Park (Dons' Field), Spanish Fork, UT
6/2/2012
  10:30 am(0)Batzz vs. Richfield(0)
  12:30 pm(7)Richfield vs. North Sanpete Hawks(3)
  2:30 pm(4)North Sanpete Hawks vs. North Sevier(18)
  4:30 pm(11)North Sevier vs. Wayne(1)
  6:30 pm(0)Wayne vs. Batzz(0)

Swenson Memorial Park (Firemen Field), Spanish Fork, UT
6/2/2012
  9:00 am(9)Spanish Fork Crushers vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings(13)
  11:00 am(15)Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Utah County Hitmen(6)
  1:00 pm(7)Utah County Hitmen vs. Spanish Fork Elite(5)
  3:00 pm(9)Spanish Fork Elite vs. Wasatch Bees(0)
  5:00 pm(0)Wasatch Bees vs. North Sanpete Hawks(0)
  7:00 pm(2)North Sanpete Hawks vs. Spanish Fork Crushers(8)

Swenson Memorial Park (JC Field), Spanish Fork, UT
6/2/2012
  10:00 am(3)The Catch vs. Spanish Fork Razors(30)
  12:00 pm(20)Spanish Fork Razors vs. Utah County Thunder(19)
  2:00 pm(0)Utah County Thunder vs. The Catch(0)

Swenson Memorial Park (Kiwanis Field), Spanish Fork, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(2)Spanish Fork Angels vs. Bucks(8)
  11:30 am(7)Bucks vs. Wasatch Sting(2)
  1:30 pm(6)Wasatch Sting vs. Richfield Voodoo(18)
  3:30 pm(13)Richfield Voodoo vs. Clutch Performance(12)
  5:30 pm(1)Clutch Performance vs. Spanish Fork Angels(19)

Swenson Memorial Park (Rotary Field), Spanish Fork, UT
6/2/2012
  8:30 am(8)Sage Creek Devils vs. American Fork Cavemen(5)
  10:30 am(5)American Fork Cavemen vs. Red Knights(5)
  12:30 pm(4)Red Knights vs. Lone Peak Knights(15)
  2:30 pm(0)Lone Peak Knights vs. Rocks Baseball Club(0)
  4:30 pm(3)Rocks Baseball Club vs. Utah Strike(14)
  6:30 pm(8)Utah Strike vs. Sage Creek Devils(14)

Bird Park (Upper Pony Field), Springville, UT
6/2/2012
  12:00 pm(4)Springville Red Devils vs. Eastern Utah(8)
  2:00 pm(12)Eastern Utah vs. Pleasant Grove Baseball Club(0)
  4:00 pm(3)Pleasant Grove Baseball Club vs. Springville Red Devils(8)

Memorial Park (Southeast Field), Springville, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(4)Utah MM Venom vs. UC Venom(7)
  11:30 am(13)UC Venom vs. Uintah Baseball(0)
  1:30 pm(8)Uintah Baseball vs. Springville Red Devils(1)
  3:30 pm(13)Springville Red Devils vs. Shredders(17)
  5:30 pm(3)Shredders vs. Utah MM Venom(15)

Memorial Park (Southwest Field), Springville, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(4)Springville Red Devils vs. Ultimate Sports Black(10)
  11:30 am(9)Ultimate Sports Black vs. The Irish(8)
  1:30 pm(9)The Irish vs. Richfield Dingers(4)
  3:30 pm(7)Richfield Dingers vs. Spanish Fork Kraz(6)
  5:30 pm(0)Spanish Fork Kraz vs. Springville Red Devils(0)

Mills (Mosquito) Park (East Field), Woods Cross, UT
6/2/2012
  9:30 am(1)Wildcats Baseball vs. PawSox Baseball(17)
  11:30 am(2)PawSox Baseball vs. Warriors(16)
  1:30 pm(10)Warriors vs. Oly Titans(4)
  3:30 pm(4)Oly Titans vs. Utah Lightning(19)
  5:30 pm(8)Utah Lightning vs. Wildcats Baseball(11)