Welcome to Rocky Mountain School of Baseball!
ScheduleGamesActivitiesCalendar 
GamesStandingsBracketReports 
Events for 'Rocky Mountain School of Baseball':
Age Division:
Region:
Schedules
Click on a week or a team below for schedules
Week 1
April 21
Week 2
April 28
Week 3
May 5
Week 4
May 12
Week 5
May 19
Week 6
June 2
Week 7
June 9
Week 8
June 16
Make-up
June 23
13U Idaho
Ammon Red SoxSteve Crandall
Diamond Edge BaseballNolan Walker
Idaho CrushBryan Cooper
Idaho Falls AmericansMatt Clayton
Idaho Falls BlazeNathan Stohl
Idaho Falls Chukars BlackRyan Alexander
Idaho Falls Chukars MaroonFrank Egbert
Idaho SidewindersTony Sasser
Madison MadCatsArt Morales
Sandlot Chubbuck EliteBill Schumber
South Fremont CougarsTaylor Singleton
13U Northern Utah
Bear River BearsCasey Porritt
Bear River SluggersAllen Guillot
Bees BaseballBerto Rodriguez
Box Elder BobcatsChad Spencer
BrawlersTad Olpin
Cache BeaversSteve Pond
Centerville StormJoe Fabrizio
Curve BaseballJohn Brough
Farmington FireStephan Sato
Layton Young GunsTodd Lomax
Race RxPaul Bowler
Shock BaseballZachary Thon
SluggersDusty Edgerton
Smithfield Black SoxMont Didericksen
South Davis BravesMichael Weaver
Syracuse TitansRich Dimick
Team KrushTroy Burningham
Team RockBroc Hadley
Utah BanditsBracken Larsen
Utah MonarchsJon Corley
Utah RedsCraig Romano
VikingsAaron Hadlock
WarriorsStephen Abellanida
West Haven RenegadesBen Howell
West Point TitansDoug Tesch
13U Salt Lake Valley
Grantsville CowboysDarrell Smith
Kearns CougarsClint Morris
Murray ColtsFrank Siggins
Olympus TitansDavid Wiseman
RenegadesMike Gomez
Riverton AccelDennis Pennington
Rose Park RampageAnthony Valerio
Salt Lake AztecsJD Palmer
TC EaglesPat Warr
TC ForceScott Primavera
TC PredatorsTony Midgley
Utah EliteTyson Thomas
Utah ScorpionsAlex Salazar
West Jordan Jaguars BlackScott Krans
13U Utah Valley
Black KnightsTodd Glover
BlazeDavid Blanchard
Eastern UtahJerad Baletka
Juab StingTroy Rindlisbacher
Lone Peak KnightsHoward Hannemann
Maple Mountain WarriorsChris Starkey
Pleasant Grove Baseball ClubRyan Clark
Provo DawgsDuane Griffin
RichfieldKris Allred
South County BlackhawksJamie Sanderson
Springville Red DevilsGreg Thorpe
Sugar KingsMatt Marziale
Timp Harley SlidersRick Story
Uintah BaseballLindsey Germer
Ultimate SportsCade Schaerrer
Utah County Red SoxCraig Smith
Utah TorosSteve Boyack
Utah Valley VipersJim Colby
Wasatch CreepersMatt Rutter
13U Southern Utah
Canyon View FalconsTravis Johnson
Cedar HillsportsDan Lewis
Desert Hills ThunderMike Betts
Hurricane HalosMatt Humphrey
Kanab Border BoyzDarin Ott
Las Vegas CoyotesFrank Maglietti
Moapa ValleySteve Staheli
PanguitchClint Barney
Rebel Sports RebelsTrent Leavitt
Schedule for 'Rocky Mountain School of Baseball' Super League 2012
West Point Titans (13U Northern Utah)
Division Results:  7-5-2  Overall Results:  9-5-2
DateTimeHomeVisitorInformation
4/21/20123:30 pmBrawlersWest Point Titans5 to 12
4/21/20125:30 pmWest Point TitansBees Baseball10 to 11
4/28/20121:30 pmBear River BearsWest Point Titans5 to 1
4/28/20123:30 pmWest Point TitansSmithfield Black Sox10 to 0
5/5/201211:30 amBox Elder BobcatsWest Point Titans0 to 5
5/5/20121:30 pmWest Point TitansIdaho Falls Chukars Maroon11 to 5
5/12/20123:30 pmCenterville StormWest Point Titans2 to 8
5/12/20125:30 pmWest Point TitansSouth Davis Braves12 to 3
5/19/20129:30 amShock BaseballWest Point Titans7 to 4
5/19/201211:30 amWest Point TitansTeam Krush3 to 5
6/2/20125:00 pmWest Haven RenegadesWest Point Titans3 to 10
6/2/20127:00 pmWest Point TitansWarriors3 to 0
6/9/20123:30 pmAmmon Red SoxWest Point Titans3 to 6
6/9/20125:30 pmWest Point TitansCache Beavers4 to 9
6/16/20122:00 pmRace RxWest Point Titans0 to 0
6/16/20124:00 pmWest Point TitansLayton Young Guns0 to 0