Welcome to Rocky Mountain School of Baseball!
ScheduleGamesActivitiesCalendar 
GamesStandingsBracketReports 
Events for 'Rocky Mountain School of Baseball':
Age Division:
Region:
Schedules
Click on a week or a team below for schedules
Week 1
April 21
Week 2
April 28
Week 3
May 5
Week 4
May 12
Week 5
May 19
Week 6
June 2
Week 7
June 9
Week 8
June 16
Make-up
June 23
12U Idaho
Bash BaseballChris Bogle
DucksTroy Clayton
Idaho Falls ChukarsDave Hawkes
Idaho OwlsShane Brown
Madison CatsGary Evans
Pocatello PiratesMatt Carr
Preston MagpiesJody Janke
Sawtooth BaseballLars Hovey
St. Anthony CougarsJace Yancey
12U Northern Utah
Bear River BearsRyan Kent
Box Elder BanditsTodd Kanno
Brigham City BeesLalo Herrera
Cache Valley Bees BlackClay Carter
Cache Valley Bees YellowJustin Allen
Centerville VikingsChris Kobayashi
Layton DingersJared Moon
PawSox BaseballAnthony Richards
Race RxTony Smith
River Bottom BoysCory Peterson
Utah Bandits 12'sChris Trujillo
Utah BlastChad Felter
Utah LightningMonty Vorwaller
Utah MilitiaTroy Daniel
Utah RageCurtis Hall
Utah RockhoundsSteve Beyer
WarriorsTodd Whiteley
Weber Yellow JacketsBrad Blanch
White TigersVictor Pearce
Wildcats BaseballWally Cowan
12U Salt Lake Valley
Alta Canyon BaseballChris Mallett
Demons Baseball 11'sBrett LaDue
Grantsville CowboysMatt Miller
Mountain West RenegadesAubrey Matthews
North Summit BravesRobert West
Oly TitansMike Smith
Olympus TitansMark Wankier
Park City AvalancheJohn Johnson
RoughnecksChuck Elliott
Salt Lake Blast 11'sJesse Carrillo
Salt Lake Sidewinders 11'sRob Jeppsen
Team XtremeMike Muirbrook
ThunderboltsDan Hansen
Tooele County DirtbagsBrad Haycock
Utah AcesJim Larson
Utah Black SoxLevi Nordberg
Utah DevilsRobert Saez
Utah EliteJeremy Brewster
Utah HornetsDan Underwood
Utah Horns 11'sMatt Dixon
12U Utah Valley
American Fork CavemenAndy Larsen
Black KnightsBrian Cropper
Clutch Performance 11'sRyan Roberts
Delta RageJason Stefanoff
FillmoreJeremy Teeples
Lehi TigersKyle Kimball
Lone Peak KnightsGary Trowbridge
North Sanpete HawksWayne Nunley
North SevierBrady Sorenson
Northern KnightsJared Harward
Orem StormMike Whimpey
Payson BaseballGarret Elmer
Pleasant Grove VikingsBrook Blackhurst
Red KnightsTim Miller
Rocks Baseball ClubGlenn Bullock
Sage Creek DevilsRobert Montgomery
Salem Sky SoxKendall Bennett
SF True Players 11'sDan Higginson
South County LynxJarrod Villar
Spanish Fork CrushersJosh Chappell
Spanish Fork EliteLance Nelson
Springville InfernoWendy LeFevre
Springville SlashJason Littledike
Utah County HitmenScott Lopez
Utah SmashRay Greer
Utah StrikeTom Grieve
Wasatch BeesJared Baxter
Westlake RattlersChad Allen
12U Southern Utah
Caesars BaseballMarc Nielsen
Cedar CrushRyan Savage
Dixie HeatChris Allred
Dixie IndiansTim Gardner
Snow Canyon WarriorsTim Nowatzke
Schedule for 'Rocky Mountain School of Baseball' Super League 2012
White Tigers (12U Northern Utah)
Division Results:  0-7-2  Overall Results:  0-12-4
DateTimeHomeVisitorInformation
4/21/20129:30 amWildcats BaseballWhite Tigers10 to 0
4/21/201211:30 amWhite TigersLayton Dingers2 to 14
4/28/20121:30 pmUtah BlastWhite Tigers14 to 0
4/28/20123:30 pmWhite TigersWeber Yellow Jackets0 to 18
5/5/201211:30 amDemons Baseball 11'sWhite Tigers20 to 0
5/5/20121:30 pmWhite TigersRoughnecks0 to 14
5/12/20129:30 amBox Elder BanditsWhite Tigers21 to 2
5/12/20125:30 pmWhite TigersUtah Rockhounds2 to 20
5/19/20129:30 amOly TitansWhite Tigers0 to 0
5/19/201211:30 amWhite TigersWestlake Rattlers2 to 5
6/2/20121:30 pmPreston MagpiesWhite Tigers12 to 4
6/2/20123:30 pmWhite TigersIdaho Owls0 to 0
6/9/20121:30 pmBrigham City BeesWhite Tigers0 to 0
6/9/20123:30 pmWhite TigersCache Valley Bees Yellow4 to 22
6/16/20122:30 pmBrigham City BeesWhite Tigers0 to 0
6/16/20124:30 pmWhite TigersNorth Summit Braves3 to 25