Welcome to Rocky Mountain School of Baseball!
ScheduleGamesActivitiesCalendar 

Previous

Next
WeekSundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
14
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00am
Olympus Titans vs. YorkSox
09:00am
Blue Sox vs. Cache Wolverines Blue
09:00am
Rage Baseball vs. Lehi Baseball
09:00am
Cache Wolverines Black vs. Cache Wolverines Blue
09:00am
Screamin' Eagles vs. Wildcats
09:00am
Syracuse Assault vs. Salt Lake Legends
09:00am
Farmington Fire vs. DC Wildcats
09:00am
DC Elite vs. Zombie Baseball Club
09:30am
American Fork Cavemen vs. Wasatch Stingers
09:30am
Centerville Vikings vs. Falcons Baseball
09:30am
South Fremont Cougars vs. Idaho Falls Chukars
09:30am
Woods Cross Bandidos vs. Utah Panthers
09:30am
South County Slam vs. Westlake Hammerz Gray
09:30am
Bomb Squad vs. Lehi Tigers
09:30am
Utah Stealth vs. Cyprus Pirates
09:30am
Titans Baseball vs. UC Warriors
09:30am
Weber Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines Blue
09:30am
Utah Valley Legends vs. South County Smash
09:30am
Fremont Silver vs. DC Thunder
09:30am
UC Heat vs. Lehi Avalanche Blue
09:30am
Edge Baseball vs. Davis Dawgs
09:30am
Scouts vs. Wasatch Wolves
09:30am
Pocatello Storm vs. Idaho Falls 51's
09:30am
Brahma Bombers vs. South County Hitmen
09:30am
Cache Wolverines Black vs. Box Elder Crush
09:30am
AC Thunder vs. Utah Havoc
09:30am
Oly Titans vs. Grantsville Cowboys
09:30am
Orem Tigers vs. Black Knights
09:30am
Northern Utah Chaos vs. Willard Bees
09:30am
DC Ducks vs. Eagles
09:30am
Cache Knights vs. CrossFire Baseball
09:30am
Utah Bandits vs. Farmington Fire
09:30am
Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Utah Reign
09:30am
Cache Wolverines Gray vs. Bees Baseball
09:30am
Taylorsville Warriors vs. Salt Lake Panthers
09:30am
Utah Rebels vs. DC Ducks
09:30am
Sky View Bobcats vs. Logan Bees
09:30am
Olympus Titans vs. Salt Lake Sluggers
09:30am
Provo Dawgs vs. Spanish Fork Crushers
09:30am
Cache Valley Commanders vs. Smithfield Blue Sox
09:30am
Stansbury Scrappers vs. Grantsville Cowboys
09:30am
Olympus Titans vs. Spanish Fork Angels
09:30am
Lehi Scorchers vs. Alpine Orioles
09:30am
Cache Valley Titans vs. Bear River Bears
09:30am
Naturals vs. Murray
09:30am
T-Wolves vs. Lone Peak Knights
09:30am
Davis Bulls vs. Bombers
09:30am
Mountain Crest Mustangs vs. Weber Baseball Black
09:30am
Taylorsville Warriors vs. Utah County Stealers
09:30am
Timpview Thunderbirds vs. Springville Devils
10:00am
Wasatch Raptors vs. Utah Diablos
10:00am
Utah Blasterz vs. Utah Grizzlies
10:00am
Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Bear River Bears
10:00am
DC Crush vs. Box Elder Black Sox
10:00am
Cascade Bat Crackers vs. Shockers Baseball
10:00am
Ogden Beasts vs. Cache Wolverines
10:00am
Salt Lake Titans vs. UV Raptors
10:00am
Springville Red Devils vs. Spanish Fork Vexxum
10:00am
YorkSox vs. Salt Lake Bombs
10:00am
Bear River Cubs vs. Malad Outlaws
10:00am
Utah Monarchs vs. Westside Panthers
10:00am
Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Blackfoot Jr. Broncos
10:00am
Wildcats Baseball vs. Dirt Dawgs
10:00am
Idaho Thrive vs. Chubbuck Elite
10:00am
Pocatello Pirates vs. Idaho Falls Ducks
11:00am
Davis Bulldogs vs. Farmington Fire
11:00am
Olympus Titans vs. DC Elite
11:00am
Salt City Venom vs. Olympus Titans
11:00am
Gunnison Gunners vs. SC Trojans
11:00am
Bear River Bears vs. Blue Sox
11:00am
Utah Lumber vs. Rage Baseball
11:00am
Rocks Baseball Club vs. Utah STIX
11:00am
Preston vs. Cache Wolverines Black
11:00am
Grizzlies vs. Screamin' Eagles
11:00am
Spring Creek Baseball vs. Syracuse Assault
11:00am
South County Lynx vs. Salem Sky Sox
11:30am
Titans Baseball vs. Olympus Titans
11:30am
Orem Tigers vs. Lehi Scorchers
11:30am
Bear River Bears vs. Cache Valley Commanders
11:30am
Utah Brigade vs. Naturals
11:30am
Wasatch Gold Sox vs. T-Wolves
11:30am
South Summit Wildcats vs. Davis Bulls
11:30am
Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Mountain Crest Mustangs
11:30am
Wasatch Wasps vs. Taylorsville Warriors
11:30am
Wasatch Outlaws vs. American Fork Cavemen
11:30am
Garland Bears vs. Centerville Vikings
11:30am
Blackfoot Bulldogs vs. South Fremont Cougars
11:30am
Riverton Rhinos vs. Woods Cross Bandidos
11:30am
Utah Stars vs. South County Slam
11:30am
Clutch Performance vs. Bomb Squad
11:30am
Olympus Titans vs. Utah Stealth
11:30am
Delta vs. Titans Baseball
11:30am
Northern Utah Yankees vs. Weber Baseball
11:30am
South County Smash vs. Richfield
11:30am
Utah Vipers vs. Fremont Silver
11:30am
Lehi Avalanche White vs. UC Heat
11:30am
DC Drakes vs. Edge Baseball
11:30am
Utah Horns 10's vs. Scouts
11:30am
B-Town Bombers vs. Pocatello Storm
11:30am
North Sanpete Hawks vs. Brahma Bombers
11:30am
Pocatello Grizzlies vs. Cache Wolverines Black
11:30am
Utah Rippers vs. AC Thunder
11:30am
Wasatch Bees vs. Orem Tigers
11:30am
Morgan vs. Northern Utah Chaos
11:30am
Trappers vs. DC Ducks
11:30am
Utah Sting vs. Cache Knights
11:30am
Utah Ripp vs. Utah Bandits
11:30am
Stealth vs. Salt Lake Sluggers
11:30am
Centerville Vikings vs. Oly Titans
11:30am
Bees Baseball vs. Idaho Braves
11:30am
Utah Havoc vs. Taylorsville Warriors
11:30am
Blue Sox vs. Utah Rebels
11:30am
Edge vs. Sky View Bobcats
11:30am
Trappers vs. Olympus Titans
11:30am
Lehi Lions vs. Provo Dawgs
11:30am
UV Wolverines vs. Timpview Thunderbirds
11:30am
Wolf Pack Baseball vs. Cache Valley Commanders
11:30am
Davis Flyers vs. Stansbury Scrappers
12:00pm
The Rayzone vs. Farmington Fire
12:00pm
South Cache Orangemen vs. Team Rock
12:00pm
Bishop Kelly Knights vs. Idaho Thrive
12:00pm
South Fremont Cougars vs. Pocatello Pirates
12:00pm
DC Sox vs. Wildcats Baseball
12:00pm
Layton Aces vs. Wasatch Raptors
12:00pm
Utah Devils vs. Utah Blasterz
12:00pm
Krew Baseball vs. DC Crush
12:00pm
Mountain Tigers vs. Cascade Bat Crackers
12:00pm
Logan Grizz vs. Ogden Beasts
12:00pm
YorkSox vs. Salt Lake Titans
12:00pm
North Sanpete Hawks vs. South County Young Guns
12:00pm
Timpanogos vs. Springville Red Devils
12:00pm
Brighton vs. YorkSox
12:00pm
B-Town Bombers vs. Bear River Cubs
12:00pm
Ambush Baseball vs. Utah Monarchs
12:00pm
Bear River Rebels vs. Idaho Falls Chukars
12:00pm
Grantsville Cowboys vs. Woods Cross Cats
12:00pm
Utah Horns 12's vs. Demons BBC
12:00pm
Bear River Bears vs. South Cache Orangemen
12:00pm
Cache Wolverines Black vs. Wildcats Baseball
12:00pm
Ruckus Baseball vs. Farmington Fire
12:00pm
Utah Young Guns vs. Team Xtreme
01:00pm
Blue Sox vs. Grizzlies
01:00pm
Salt Lake Legends vs. Spring Creek Baseball
01:00pm
Manti Red Knights vs. South County Lynx
01:00pm
Utah Bandits vs. Davis Bulldogs
01:00pm
South Summit Wildcats vs. Olympus Titans
01:00pm
Olympus Fightin' Titans vs. Salt City Venom
01:00pm
Redbirds vs. Gunnison Gunners
01:00pm
Cache Wolverines Gray vs. Bear River Bears
01:00pm
Wasatch Stingers vs. Utah Lumber
01:00pm
Roosevelt Strike vs. Rocks Baseball Club
01:00pm
Cache Valley Titans vs. Preston
01:30pm
DC Legends vs. Utah Sting
01:30pm
Farmington Fire Black vs. Utah Ripp
01:30pm
Tooele Blast vs. Stealth
01:30pm
Salt City Snappers vs. Delta
01:30pm
Idaho Braves vs. Blue Sox
01:30pm
Utah Warriors vs. Utah Havoc
01:30pm
Weber Warriors vs. Blue Sox
01:30pm
Box Elder Baseball vs. Edge
01:30pm
Stansbury Stallions vs. Trappers
01:30pm
Payson Baseball vs. Lehi Lions
01:30pm
Wayne 16's vs. UV Wolverines
01:30pm
Cache Wolverines Black vs. Wolf Pack Baseball
01:30pm
K-Town Rebels vs. Davis Flyers
01:30pm
Lone Peak Knights vs. Titans Baseball
01:30pm
Rocky Mountain Shocks vs. Orem Tigers
01:30pm
Cache Valley Commanders vs. South Cache Orangemen
01:30pm
Riverton Accel vs. Utah Brigade
01:30pm
UC Warriors vs. Wasatch Gold Sox
01:30pm
Riverton Accel vs. South Summit Wildcats
01:30pm
Utah Blast vs. Idaho Falls Blaze
01:30pm
T-Ville Warriors vs. Wasatch Wasps
01:30pm
Roosevelt Strike vs. Wasatch Outlaws
01:30pm
Morgan Trojans vs. Garland Bears
01:30pm
Teton vs. Blackfoot Bulldogs
01:30pm
Wizards vs. Riverton Rhinos
01:30pm
Westlake Hammerz Blue vs. Utah Stars
01:30pm
Mojo vs. Clutch Performance
01:30pm
TC Predators vs. Olympus Titans
01:30pm
Riverton 16's vs. Centerville Vikings
01:30pm
Bear River Bears vs. Northern Utah Yankees
01:30pm
Richfield vs. Provo Mutts
01:30pm
Fremont Baseball vs. Utah Vipers
01:30pm
Westlake Thunder vs. Lehi Avalanche White
01:30pm
Blitz Baseball vs. DC Drakes
01:30pm
Taylorsville vs. Utah Horns 10's
01:30pm
Pocatello Rebels vs. B-Town Bombers
01:30pm
Wasatch Black Sox vs. North Sanpete Hawks
01:30pm
Utah Gators vs. Pocatello Grizzlies
01:30pm
Riverton Accel vs. Utah Rippers
01:30pm
Riverton Accel vs. Wasatch Bees
01:30pm
Wasatch Braves vs. Morgan
01:30pm
DC Flash vs. Trappers
02:00pm
Wolfpack Baseball vs. Grantsville Cowboys
02:00pm
Utah Fury vs. Utah Horns 12's
02:00pm
DC Sox vs. Cache Wolverines Black
02:00pm
Utah Thunderhawks vs. Ruckus Baseball
02:00pm
Utah Canes Green vs. Utah Young Guns
02:00pm
Davis Bulldogs vs. The Rayzone
02:00pm
Idaho Dawgs vs. South Cache Orangemen
02:00pm
Madison Cats vs. Bishop Kelly Knights
02:00pm
Idaho Falls Ducks vs. South Fremont Cougars
02:00pm
Utah Thunder vs. DC Sox
02:00pm
Syracuse Titans vs. Layton Aces
02:00pm
Taylorsville vs. Utah Devils
02:00pm
South Cache Orangemen vs. Madison Madcats
02:00pm
Team Vicious vs. Krew Baseball
02:00pm
Corner Canyon Chargers vs. Mountain Tigers
02:00pm
Syracuse Chaos vs. Logan Grizz
02:00pm
Utah Angels vs. YorkSox
02:00pm
Gunnison Naturals vs. North Sanpete Hawks
02:00pm
Provo vs. Timpanogos
02:00pm
Elko Gold vs. Brighton
02:00pm
Bees Baseball vs. B-Town Bombers
02:00pm
Riverton 15's vs. Ambush Baseball
02:00pm
Blackfoot Jr. Broncos vs. Bear River Rebels
03:00pm
Wasatch Sting vs. Roosevelt Strike
03:00pm
Marsh Valley Eagles vs. Cache Valley Titans
03:00pm
Wildcats vs. Blue Sox
03:00pm
Riverton Accel vs. Taylorsville
03:00pm
Orem Storm vs. Manti Red Knights
03:00pm
Cache Valley Commanders vs. Cache Wolverines Gray
03:00pm
DC Wildcats vs. Utah Bandits
03:00pm
Riverton Accel vs. South Summit Wildcats
03:00pm
Park City Avalanche White vs. Olympus Fightin' Titans
03:00pm
North Sanpete Hawks vs. Redbirds
03:00pm
Westlake Thunder vs. Wasatch Stingers
03:30pm
Utah Blast vs. Fremont Baseball
03:30pm
Hammer Time vs. Westlake Thunder
03:30pm
DC Thunder vs. Blitz Baseball
03:30pm
Stansbury Stallions vs. Taylorsville
03:30pm
Idaho Sidewinders vs. Pocatello Rebels
03:30pm
Highland Golden Knights vs. Wasatch Black Sox
03:30pm
Mueller Park vs. Riverton Accel
03:30pm
Westlake Thunder vs. Riverton Accel
03:30pm
DC Storm vs. Wasatch Braves
03:30pm
NCV Blue Sox vs. DC Flash
03:30pm
CrossFire Baseball vs. DC Legends
03:30pm
Murray Spartans vs. Farmington Fire Black
03:30pm
Riverton Accel vs. Tooele Blast
03:30pm
Blue Sox vs. B-Town Bombers
03:30pm
Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Utah Warriors
03:30pm
Bees Baseball vs. Weber Warriors
03:30pm
Thunder vs. Box Elder Baseball
03:30pm
Utah Crown vs. Stansbury Stallions
03:30pm
North Sanpete Hawks vs. Payson Baseball
03:30pm
T-Wolves vs. Wayne 16's
03:30pm
Box Elder Crush vs. Cache Wolverines Black
03:30pm
Layton Thunder vs. K-Town Rebels
03:30pm
Richfield Razors vs. Lone Peak Knights
03:30pm
Mavericks vs. Rocky Mountain Shocks
03:30pm
South Cache Orangemen vs. Idaho Chukars
03:30pm
Grantsville vs. Riverton Accel
03:30pm
Payson Rebels vs. UC Warriors
03:30pm
Utah Horns vs. Riverton Accel
03:30pm
Layton Dingers vs. Utah Blast
03:30pm
Orem Bruins vs. T-Ville Warriors
03:30pm
North Sanpete Hawks vs. Salt City Snappers
03:30pm
South County Power vs. Roosevelt Strike
03:30pm
Cache Wolverines vs. Morgan Trojans
03:30pm
Idaho Scrappers vs. Teton
03:30pm
Wasatch Raptors vs. Wizards
03:30pm
Maple Mountain Venom vs. Westlake Hammerz Blue
03:30pm
Westside Pirates vs. Mojo
03:30pm
Weber Baseball vs. Utah Gators
03:30pm
Weber Baseball Red vs. TC Predators
03:30pm
Spring Creek Baseball vs. Riverton 16's
03:30pm
Wasatch Blue Sox vs. Bear River Bears
03:30pm
Provo Mutts vs. Wasatch Wasps
04:00pm
Box Elder Black Sox vs. Team Vicious
04:00pm
Shockers Baseball vs. Corner Canyon Chargers
04:00pm
Cache Wolverines vs. Syracuse Chaos
04:00pm
Lehi Tigers vs. Utah Angels
04:00pm
South County Young Guns vs. Gunnison Naturals
04:00pm
Spanish Fork Vexxum vs. Provo
04:00pm
Salt Lake Bombs vs. Elko Gold
04:00pm
Malad Outlaws vs. Bees Baseball
04:00pm
Westside Panthers vs. Riverton 15's
04:00pm
Kaysville Badgers vs. Wolfpack Baseball
04:00pm
Demons BBC vs. Utah Fury
04:00pm
Utah Bandits vs. Utah Canes Green
04:00pm
Madison Madcats vs. DC Generals
04:00pm
Idaho Chukars vs. DC Sox
04:00pm
Woods Cross Rebels vs. Utah Thunderhawks
04:00pm
Wasatch Vipers vs. Davis Bulldogs
04:00pm
Utah Blitz vs. Idaho Dawgs
04:00pm
Chubbuck Elite vs. Madison Cats
04:00pm
Falcons Baseball vs. Utah Thunder
04:00pm
Davis Bulldogs vs. Syracuse Titans
04:00pm
Utah Grizzlies vs. Taylorsville
05:00pm
YorkSox vs. Park City Avalanche White
05:00pm
SC Trojans vs. North Sanpete Hawks
05:00pm
Utah Sunhawks vs. Westlake Thunder
05:00pm
Salt Lake Psychos vs. Wasatch Sting
05:00pm
Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Marsh Valley Eagles
05:00pm
Park City SkullCandy Crushers vs. Riverton Accel
05:00pm
Salem Sky Sox vs. Orem Storm
05:00pm
Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Cache Valley Commanders
05:00pm
Millcreek vs. Riverton Accel
05:30pm
Utah Panthers vs. Wasatch Raptors
05:30pm
Wasatch Stingers vs. South County Power
05:30pm
Falcons Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines
05:30pm
Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Idaho Scrappers
05:30pm
Westlake Hammerz Gray vs. Maple Mountain Venom
05:30pm
Lehi Tigers vs. Westside Pirates
05:30pm
Box Elder Crush vs. Weber Baseball
05:30pm
Cyprus Pirates vs. Weber Baseball Red
05:30pm
Grantsville Cowboys vs. Spring Creek Baseball
05:30pm
Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Wasatch Blue Sox
05:30pm
Wasatch Wasps vs. Utah Rebels
05:30pm
DC Thunder vs. Utah Blast
05:30pm
Lehi Avalanche Blue vs. Hammer Time
05:30pm
Idaho Falls 51's vs. Idaho Sidewinders
05:30pm
Davis Dawgs vs. DC Thunder
05:30pm
Wasatch Wolves vs. Stansbury Stallions
05:30pm
South County Hitmen vs. Highland Golden Knights
05:30pm
Utah Havoc vs. Mueller Park
05:30pm
Black Knights vs. Westlake Thunder
05:30pm
Willard Bees vs. DC Storm
05:30pm
Eagles vs. NCV Blue Sox
05:30pm
Farmington Fire vs. Murray Spartans
05:30pm
Utah Reign vs. Riverton Accel
05:30pm
B-Town Bombers vs. Cache Wolverines Gray
05:30pm
Salt Lake Panthers vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings
05:30pm
DC Ducks vs. Bees Baseball
05:30pm
Logan Bees vs. Thunder
05:30pm
Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Utah Crown
05:30pm
Spanish Fork Crushers vs. North Sanpete Hawks
05:30pm
Springville Devils vs. T-Wolves
05:30pm
Smithfield Blue Sox vs. Box Elder Crush
05:30pm
Grantsville Cowboys vs. Layton Thunder
05:30pm
Spanish Fork Angels vs. Richfield Razors
05:30pm
Alpine Orioles vs. Mavericks
05:30pm
Idaho Chukars vs. Cache Valley Titans
05:30pm
Murray vs. Grantsville
05:30pm
Lone Peak Knights vs. Payson Rebels
05:30pm
Bombers vs. Utah Horns
05:30pm
Weber Baseball Black vs. Layton Dingers
05:30pm
Utah County Stealers vs. Orem Bruins
05:30pm
UC Warriors vs. North Sanpete Hawks
06:00pm
Utah Diablos vs. Davis Bulldogs
06:00pm
DC Generals vs. Cache Wolverines Blue
06:00pm
UV Raptors vs. Lehi Tigers
06:00pm
Woods Cross Cats vs. Kaysville Badgers
06:00pm
Team Xtreme vs. Utah Bandits
06:00pm
Dirt Dawgs vs. Idaho Chukars
06:00pm
Farmington Fire vs. Woods Cross Rebels
06:00pm
Farmington Fire vs. Wasatch Vipers
06:00pm
Team Rock vs. Utah Blitz
06:00pm
Wildcats Baseball vs. Falcons Baseball
07:00pm
Zombie Baseball Club vs. Millcreek
07:00pm
Lehi Baseball vs. Utah Sunhawks
07:00pm
Utah STIX vs. Salt Lake Psychos
07:00pm
Taylorsville vs. Park City SkullCandy Crushers
07:30pm
Utah Rebels vs. Utah Valley Legends
17
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09:00am
Blitz Baseball vs. Wildcats
09:00am
Utah Blitz vs. Farmington Fire
09:00am
Cascade Bat Crackers vs. UV Raptors
09:00am
Orem Bruins vs. Titans Baseball
09:00am
Utah Warriors vs. YorkSox
09:00am
Utah STIX vs. Titans Baseball
09:00am
DC Wildcats vs. DC Elite
09:30am
Payson Rebels vs. Pleasant Grove Vikings
09:30am
Blackfoot Broncos vs. Idaho Sidewinders
09:30am
Utah Vipers vs. Logan Grizz
09:30am
Park City Avalanche vs. Wasatch Outlaws
09:30am
Wasatch Raptors vs. Utah Gators
09:30am
Utah Bucks vs. Taylorsville Warriors
09:30am
Box Elder Crush vs. Willard Bees
09:30am
Millcreek vs. K-Town Rebels
09:30am
Blackfoot Hitmen vs. Idaho Thrive
09:30am
Black Knights vs. American Fork Cavemen
09:30am
Dynasty Baseball vs. Lehi Tigers
09:30am
NCV Blue Sox vs. Cache Wolverines Blue
09:30am
Murray vs. Westlake Hammerz Blue
09:30am
Bear River Bears vs. Cache Wolverines
09:30am
Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Idaho Falls Hawks
09:30am
Utah Sting vs. Fremont Silver
09:30am
Utah Ripp vs. Black Sox
09:30am
Davis Bulldogs vs. Trappers
09:30am
DC Storm vs. Layton Thunder
09:30am
Utah Sunhawks vs. Utah Lumber
09:30am
Salem Sky Sox vs. Maple Mountain Slash
09:30am
Cache Valley Titans vs. Cache Wolverines Black
09:30am
Bombers vs. Highland Golden Knights
09:30am
DC Generals vs. Team Xtreme
09:30am
South County Slam vs. Gunnison Gunners
09:30am
Syracuse Chaos vs. Bees Baseball
09:30am
Grantsville Cowboys vs. Tooele Blast
09:30am
Orem Tigers vs. Lehi Avalanche White
09:30am
Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Falcons Baseball
09:30am
Bear River Bears vs. Farmington Fire
09:30am
Provo Mutts vs. South County Smash
09:30am
Westlake Thunder vs. Provo Dawgs
09:30am
Utah Dingers vs. Brahma Bombers
09:30am
Park City Avalanche White vs. Wasatch Gold Sox
09:30am
UC Warriors vs. Salem Skyhawks
09:30am
Wasatch Raptors vs. DC Thunder
09:30am
Cache Knights vs. Blue Sox Baseball
09:30am
YorkSox vs. Salt Lake Sluggers
09:30am
Hammer Time vs. Spanish Fork Vexxum
09:30am
Utah Crown vs. Wildcats Baseball
09:30am
Cache Wolverines Black vs. Cache Valley Commanders
09:30am
Lehi Lions vs. South County Lynx
09:30am
Team Rock vs. Wasatch Vipers
09:30am
Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Cache Wolverines Black
10:00am
B-Town Bombers vs. Idaho Chukars
10:00am
Ruckus Baseball vs. Cache Wolverines Black
10:00am
Olympus Titans vs. Utah Panthers
10:00am
Shockers Baseball vs. Spanish Fork Angels
10:00am
American Fork Cavemen Gray vs. South County Young Guns
10:00am
Lehi Avalanche Blue vs. Springville Red Devils
10:00am
Utah Diablos vs. Utah Rippers
10:00am
Grizzlies vs. DC Drakes
10:00am
Brighton vs. Farmington Fire Black
10:00am
DC Thunder vs. Woods Cross Cats
10:00am
Utah Stars vs. Salt Lake Panthers
10:00am
Stansbury Scrappers vs. Westlake Thunder
10:00am
Box Elder Baseball vs. Logan Bees
10:00am
Utah Blast vs. Mountain Crest Mustangs
10:00am
Wasatch Bees vs. Park City Avalanche
10:00am
Cyprus Pirates vs. Olympus Titans
10:00am
Westside Panthers vs. TC Predators
10:00am
Preston vs. Marsh Valley Eagles
10:00am
Bomb Squad vs. Wasatch Black Sox
10:30am
North Sevier Baseball vs. Utah Angels
10:30am
Bear River Bears vs. Farmington Fire
10:30am
Riverton 16's vs. Weber Baseball Red
11:00am
Wasatch Sting vs. Utah STIX
11:00am
Utah Devils vs. DC Wildcats
11:00am
Morgan Trojans vs. Blitz Baseball
11:00am
Pocatello Pirates vs. Bishop Kelly Knights
11:00am
Davis Bulldogs vs. Utah Blitz
11:00am
YorkSox vs. Stansbury Stallions
11:00am
Salt Lake Titans vs. Cascade Bat Crackers
11:00am
Salem Skyhawks vs. Orem Bruins
11:30am
T-Wolves vs. Park City Avalanche White
11:30am
SC Trojans vs. UC Warriors
11:30am
Screamin' Eagles vs. Wasatch Raptors
11:30am
Utah Blast vs. Cache Knights
11:30am
Utah Reign vs. YorkSox
11:30am
Timpanogos vs. Hammer Time
11:30am
Box Elder Crush vs. Cache Wolverines Blue
11:30am
Utah Bombers vs. Utah Crown
11:30am
Blackfoot Jr. Broncos vs. Cache Wolverines Black
11:30am
South Cache Orangemen vs. Cache Valley Titans
11:30am
T-Wolves vs. Lehi Lions
11:30am
The Rayzone vs. Team Rock
11:30am
Taylorsville Warriors vs. Payson Rebels
11:30am
Pocatello Rebels vs. Blackfoot Broncos
11:30am
Team Vicious vs. Utah Vipers
11:30am
Wasatch Stingers vs. Park City Avalanche
11:30am
Marsh Valley Eagles vs. Wasatch Raptors
11:30am
T-Ville Warriors vs. Utah Bucks
11:30am
Morgan vs. Box Elder Crush
11:30am
South Summit Wildcats vs. Millcreek
11:30am
Chubbuck Elite vs. Blackfoot Hitmen
11:30am
Ambush Baseball vs. Black Knights
11:30am
Clutch Performance vs. Dynasty Baseball
11:30am
Cache Wolverines Gray vs. NCV Blue Sox
11:30am
Salt City Venom vs. Murray
11:30am
Pocatello Storm vs. Bear River Bears
11:30am
Blackfoot Bulldogs vs. Idaho Falls Chukars
11:30am
Ogden Beasts vs. Utah Sting
11:30am
American Fork Cavemen vs. Utah Ripp
11:30am
Pocatello Grizzlies vs. Davis Bulldogs
11:30am
Davis Flyers vs. DC Storm
11:30am
Zombie Baseball Club vs. Utah Sunhawks
11:30am
Manti Red Knights vs. Salem Sky Sox
11:30am
Lehi Bolt vs. Bombers
11:30am
Utah Young Guns vs. DC Generals
11:30am
Gunnison Gunners vs. North Sanpete Hawks
11:30am
Bear River Cubs vs. Syracuse Chaos
11:30am
Angels vs. Grantsville Cowboys
11:30am
UC Heat vs. Orem Tigers
11:30am
Layton Aces vs. Salt Lake Sluggers
11:30am
Idaho Falls Chukars vs. Bear River Bears
11:30am
Rage Baseball vs. Provo Mutts
11:30am
Springville Devils vs. Westlake Thunder
11:30am
North Sanpete Hawks vs. Utah Dingers
12:00pm
Grantsville vs. Utah Stars
12:00pm
Olympus Titans vs. Stansbury Scrappers
12:00pm
Weber Baseball Black vs. Box Elder Baseball
12:00pm
Edge vs. Utah Blast
12:00pm
Utah Monarchs vs. Wasatch Bees
12:00pm
Riverton 15's vs. Cyprus Pirates
12:00pm
Spring Creek Baseball vs. Westside Panthers
12:00pm
Idaho Dawgs vs. Preston
12:00pm
Park City Avalanche vs. Bomb Squad
12:00pm
Idaho Braves vs. B-Town Bombers
12:00pm
South Cache Orangemen vs. Ruckus Baseball
12:00pm
Centerville Vikings vs. Olympus Titans
12:00pm
North Sanpete Hawks vs. American Fork Cavemen Gray
12:00pm
Rocky Mountain Predators vs. Lehi Avalanche Blue
12:00pm
Olympus Titans vs. Utah Diablos
12:00pm
DC Drakes vs. Falcons Baseball
12:00pm
Spanish Fork Angels vs. Taylorsville
12:00pm
Farmington Fire vs. Brighton
12:00pm
Kaysville Badgers vs. DC Thunder
12:30pm
Layton Dingers vs. Riverton 16's
12:30pm
Mountain Tigers vs. North Sevier Baseball
12:30pm
Woods Cross Rebels vs. Bear River Bears
01:00pm
Stansbury Stallions vs. Riverton Accel
01:00pm
Provo Blackhawks vs. Wasatch Sting
01:00pm
Wasatch Blue Sox vs. Utah Devils
01:00pm
Syracuse Assault vs. Morgan Trojans
01:00pm
Bishop Kelly Knights vs. Pocatello Pirates
01:00pm
DC Ducks vs. Davis Bulldogs
01:00pm
Wizards vs. Salt Lake Titans
01:00pm
North Sanpete Hawks vs. Salem Skyhawks
01:30pm
Eagles vs. Utah Young Guns
01:30pm
North Sanpete Hawks vs. Wasatch Wolves
01:30pm
Box Elder Black Sox vs. Bear River Cubs
01:30pm
Stealth vs. Angels
01:30pm
Rocky Mountain Shocks vs. UC Heat
01:30pm
Park City Avalanche vs. Layton Aces
01:30pm
Davis Bulldogs vs. Idaho Falls Chukars
01:30pm
Richfield vs. Rage Baseball
01:30pm
North Sanpete Hawks vs. Springville Devils
01:30pm
Salem Kings vs. North Sanpete Hawks
01:30pm
Maple Mountain Venom vs. T-Wolves
01:30pm
Westlake Hammerz Gray vs. SC Trojans
01:30pm
Woods Cross Bandidos vs. Screamin' Eagles
01:30pm
Cache Wolverines vs. Utah Blast
01:30pm
Salt Lake Bombs vs. Utah Reign
01:30pm
Richfield Dingers vs. Timpanogos
01:30pm
Cache Valley Commanders vs. Box Elder Crush
01:30pm
Stansbury Stallions vs. Utah Bombers
01:30pm
Smithfield Blue Sox vs. Blackfoot Jr. Broncos
01:30pm
UV Wolverines vs. T-Wolves
01:30pm
Weber Warriors vs. The Rayzone
01:30pm
Olympus Titans vs. Taylorsville Warriors
01:30pm
Idaho Falls 51's vs. Pocatello Rebels
01:30pm
Malad Outlaws vs. Team Vicious
01:30pm
Roosevelt Strike vs. Wasatch Stingers
01:30pm
Blue Sox vs. Marsh Valley Eagles
01:30pm
Vortex vs. T-Ville Warriors
01:30pm
Wolf Pack Baseball vs. Morgan
01:30pm
Grantsville Cowboys vs. South Summit Wildcats
01:30pm
Idaho Falls Ducks vs. Chubbuck Elite
01:30pm
Timpview Thunderbirds vs. Ambush Baseball
01:30pm
Westside Pirates vs. Clutch Performance
01:30pm
DC Ducks vs. Cache Wolverines Gray
01:30pm
Scouts vs. Salt City Venom
01:30pm
Blue Sox vs. Pocatello Storm
01:30pm
B-Town Bombers vs. Blackfoot Bulldogs
01:30pm
DC Crush vs. Ogden Beasts
01:30pm
Westlake Thunder vs. American Fork Cavemen
01:30pm
Weber Baseball vs. Pocatello Grizzlies
01:30pm
Wasatch Braves vs. Davis Flyers
01:30pm
Wasatch Stingers vs. Zombie Baseball Club
01:30pm
Cache Wolverines Blue vs. South Cache Orangemen
01:30pm
Orem Tigers vs. Manti Red Knights
01:30pm
South County Hitmen vs. Lehi Bolt
02:00pm
Falcons Baseball vs. South Cache Orangemen
02:00pm
Riverton Accel vs. Farmington Fire
02:00pm
Krew Baseball vs. Kaysville Badgers
02:00pm
DC Flash vs. Grantsville
02:00pm
Utah Valley Legends vs. Olympus Titans
02:00pm
Centerville Vikings vs. Weber Baseball Black
02:00pm
Thunder vs. Edge
02:00pm
Grantsville Cowboys vs. Utah Monarchs
02:00pm
Oly Titans vs. Riverton 15's
02:00pm
Utah Stealth vs. Spring Creek Baseball
02:00pm
Bees Baseball vs. Idaho Dawgs
02:00pm
South Summit Wildcats vs. Park City Avalanche
02:00pm
Madison Madcats vs. Idaho Braves
02:00pm
Blue Sox vs. South Cache Orangemen
02:00pm
Riverton Accel vs. Centerville Vikings
02:00pm
Taylorsville vs. YorkSox
02:00pm
Cedar Stix vs. North Sanpete Hawks
02:00pm
Mavericks vs. Rocky Mountain Predators
02:00pm
Utah Thunder vs. Olympus Titans
02:30pm
Utah Bandits vs. Woods Cross Rebels
02:30pm
Idaho Falls Blaze vs. Layton Dingers
02:30pm
Lehi Tigers vs. Mountain Tigers
03:00pm
Utah Bombers vs. Wizards
03:00pm
Wasatch Wasps vs. North Sanpete Hawks
03:00pm
Riverton Accel vs. Naturals
03:00pm
Roosevelt Strike vs. Provo Blackhawks
03:00pm
DC Elite vs. Wasatch Blue Sox
03:00pm
Davis Bulls vs. DC Ducks
03:00pm
Wildcats vs. Syracuse Assault
03:30pm
Bees Baseball vs. DC Ducks
03:30pm
Olympus Fightin' Titans vs. Scouts
03:30pm
Garland Bears vs. Blue Sox
03:30pm
Teton vs. B-Town Bombers
03:30pm
Wolfpack Baseball vs. DC Crush
03:30pm
South County Power vs. Westlake Thunder
03:30pm
Cache Wolverines Gray vs. Weber Baseball
03:30pm
Northern Utah Chaos vs. Wasatch Braves
03:30pm
Riverton Accel vs. Wasatch Stingers
03:30pm
Wayne 16's vs. Orem Tigers
03:30pm
Juab Titans vs. South County Hitmen
03:30pm
Trappers vs. Eagles
03:30pm
Wasatch Wolves vs. Redbirds
03:30pm
Idaho Scrappers vs. Box Elder Black Sox
03:30pm
Elko Gold vs. Stealth
03:30pm
Lehi Scorchers vs. Rocky Mountain Shocks
03:30pm
Mueller Park vs. Park City Avalanche
03:30pm
Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Davis Bulldogs
03:30pm
Wasatch Wasps vs. Richfield
03:30pm
North Sevier Baseball vs. North Sanpete Hawks
03:30pm
Mojo vs. Salem Kings
03:30pm
Park City Avalanche Red vs. Maple Mountain Venom
03:30pm
Emery vs. Westlake Hammerz Gray
03:30pm
Cache Valley Commanders vs. Woods Cross Bandidos
03:30pm
DC Legends vs. Cache Wolverines
03:30pm
Alpine Orioles vs. Salt Lake Bombs
03:30pm
Gunnison Naturals vs. Richfield Dingers
03:30pm
Bear River Bears vs. Cache Valley Commanders
03:30pm
Riverton Accel vs. Stansbury Stallions
03:30pm
Bear River Rebels vs. Smithfield Blue Sox
03:30pm
Blue Sox vs. Cache Wolverines Blue
03:30pm
Eastern Utah Raptors vs. UV Wolverines
03:30pm
Utah Rebels vs. Weber Warriors
03:30pm
Taylorsville vs. Olympus Titans
03:30pm
B-Town Bombers vs. Idaho Falls 51's
03:30pm
Fremont Baseball vs. Malad Outlaws
03:30pm
Provo vs. Roosevelt Strike
03:30pm
Syracuse Titans vs. Blue Sox
03:30pm
AC Thunder vs. Vortex
03:30pm
Weber Baseball vs. Wolf Pack Baseball
03:30pm
Park City Avalanche vs. Grantsville Cowboys
03:30pm
Madison Cats vs. Idaho Falls Ducks
03:30pm
Orem Storm vs. Timpview Thunderbirds
03:30pm
Riverton Accel vs. Westside Pirates
04:00pm
Utah Rippers vs. Utah Thunder
04:00pm
South Cache Orangemen vs. Cache Valley Titans
04:00pm
YorkSox vs. Park City SkullCandy Crushers
04:00pm
Farmington Fire Black vs. Riverton Accel
04:00pm
Woods Cross Cats vs. Krew Baseball
04:00pm
Salt Lake Panthers vs. DC Flash
04:00pm
Lehi Baseball vs. Utah Valley Legends
04:00pm
Logan Bees vs. Centerville Vikings
04:00pm
Mountain Crest Mustangs vs. Thunder
04:00pm
Park City Avalanche vs. Grantsville Cowboys
04:00pm
Utah Horns 13's vs. Oly Titans
04:00pm
Riverton Accel vs. Utah Stealth
04:00pm
Marsh Valley Eagles vs. Bees Baseball
04:00pm
Wasatch Black Sox vs. South Summit Wildcats
04:00pm
Idaho Chukars vs. Madison Madcats
04:00pm
Utah Canes Green vs. Blue Sox
04:00pm
Utah Panthers vs. Riverton Accel
04:00pm
South County Young Guns vs. Cedar Stix
04:00pm
Springville Red Devils vs. Mavericks
04:30pm
Emery vs. Lehi Tigers
04:30pm
Farmington Fire vs. Utah Bandits
04:30pm
Weber Baseball Red vs. Idaho Falls Blaze
05:00pm
Naturals vs. Utah Warriors
05:00pm
Salt Lake Legends vs. Utah Bombers
05:00pm
Utah County Stealers vs. Wasatch Wasps
05:00pm
Richfield Razors vs. Roosevelt Strike
05:00pm
Farmington Fire vs. Davis Bulls
05:30pm
Pleasant Grove Vikings vs. Taylorsville
05:30pm
Idaho Sidewinders vs. B-Town Bombers
05:30pm
Logan Grizz vs. Fremont Baseball
05:30pm
Wasatch Outlaws vs. Provo
05:30pm
Utah Gators vs. Syracuse Titans
05:30pm
Taylorsville Warriors vs. AC Thunder
05:30pm
Willard Bees vs. Weber Baseball
05:30pm
K-Town Rebels vs. Park City Avalanche
05:30pm
Idaho Thrive vs. Madison Cats
05:30pm
American Fork Cavemen vs. Orem Storm
05:30pm
Lehi Tigers vs. Riverton Accel
05:30pm
Cache Wolverines Blue vs. Bees Baseball
05:30pm
Westlake Hammerz Blue vs. Olympus Fightin' Titans
05:30pm
Cache Wolverines vs. Garland Bears
05:30pm
Idaho Falls Hawks vs. Teton
05:30pm
Fremont Silver vs. Wolfpack Baseball
05:30pm
Black Sox vs. South County Power
05:30pm
Trappers vs. Cache Wolverines Gray
05:30pm
Layton Thunder vs. Northern Utah Chaos
05:30pm
Utah Lumber vs. Riverton Accel
05:30pm
Cache Wolverines Black vs. Blue Sox
05:30pm
Maple Mountain Slash vs. Wayne 16's
05:30pm
Highland Golden Knights vs. Juab Titans
05:30pm
Team Xtreme vs. Trappers
05:30pm
Redbirds vs. South County Slam
05:30pm
Bees Baseball vs. Idaho Scrappers
05:30pm
Tooele Blast vs. Elko Gold
05:30pm
Lehi Avalanche White vs. Lehi Scorchers
05:30pm
Falcons Baseball vs. Mueller Park
05:30pm
Farmington Fire vs. Cache Wolverines Blue
05:30pm
South County Smash vs. Wasatch Wasps
05:30pm
Provo Dawgs vs. North Sevier Baseball
05:30pm
Brahma Bombers vs. Mojo
05:30pm
Wasatch Gold Sox vs. Park City Avalanche Red
05:30pm
Salem Skyhawks vs. Emery
05:30pm
DC Thunder vs. Cache Valley Commanders
05:30pm
Blue Sox Baseball vs. DC Legends
05:30pm
Salt Lake Sluggers vs. Alpine Orioles
05:30pm
Spanish Fork Vexxum vs. Gunnison Naturals
05:30pm
Cache Wolverines Black vs. Bear River Bears
05:30pm
Wildcats Baseball vs. Riverton Accel
05:30pm
Cache Valley Commanders vs. Bear River Rebels
05:30pm
South County Lynx vs. Eastern Utah Raptors
05:30pm
Wasatch Vipers vs. Utah Rebels
06:00pm
Cache Wolverines Black vs. Utah Canes Green
06:00pm
Park City SkullCandy Crushers vs. Shockers Baseball
06:00pm
Olympus Titans vs. Utah Horns 13's
06:00pm
Cache Valley Titans vs. Grizzlies
06:00pm
Westlake Thunder vs. Lehi Baseball
06:00pm
TC Predators vs. Riverton Accel
06:30pm
Utah Angels vs. Emery
07:00pm
Titans Baseball vs. Richfield Razors
07:00pm
UV Raptors vs. Salt Lake Legends
07:00pm
Titans Baseball vs. Utah County Stealers
18